El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Corea del Sur - 6 Mayo 2019 - 12 Mayo 2019 - Dura
12 May - 06h30 | Ricardas Berankis | derrota | Andrew Harris | 7-6 6-2 |
11 May - 05h10 | Andrew Harris | derrota | Akira Santillan | 5-7 7-6 2-1 ab. |
11 May - 07h30 | Ricardas Berankis | derrota | Yasutaka Uchiyama | 6-2 7-5 |
10 May - 05h05 | Andrew Harris | derrota | Evgeny Donskoy | 6-4 7-6 |
10 May - 05h05 | Akira Santillan | derrota | Go Soeda | 6-3 6-3 |
10 May - 07h10 | Yasutaka Uchiyama | derrota | Tatsuma Ito | 4-6 6-0 6-3 |
10 May - 09h10 | Ricardas Berankis | derrota | Yunseong Chung | 5-7 6-3 6-4 |
9 May - 05h00 | Akira Santillan | derrota | Tsung-Hua Yang | 7-6 6-1 |
9 May - 05h10 | Evgeny Donskoy | derrota | Evan King | 6-2 7-6 |
9 May - 05h10 | Go Soeda | derrota | Kaichi Uchida | 6-4 6-3 |
9 May - 06h45 | Tatsuma Ito | derrota | Cem Ilkel | 7-5 6-7 6-4 |
9 May - 06h50 | Ricardas Berankis | derrota | Duck Hee Lee | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
9 May - 07h05 | Andrew Harris | derrota | Max Purcell | 6-4 4-6 6-2 |
9 May - 09h00 | Yunseong Chung | derrota | Marcos Baghdatis | 6-2 6-3 |
9 May - 09h15 | Yasutaka Uchiyama | derrota | Lukas Lacko | 3-6 6-4 6-0 |
7 May - 05h20 | Yasutaka Uchiyama | derrota | Maverick Banes | 6-4 6-2 |
7 May - 05h35 | Akira Santillan | derrota | Jason Jung | 6-3 3-6 6-2 |
7 May - 06h10 | Yunseong Chung | derrota | Nikola Milojevic | 6-2 3-6 7-5 |
7 May - 07h05 | Evgeny Donskoy | derrota | Sasi Kumar Mukund | 6-2 6-1 |
7 May - 07h05 | Go Soeda | derrota | Di Wu | 6-1 6-1 |
7 May - 07h30 | Tatsuma Ito | derrota | Tung-lin Wu | 6-4 7-6 |
8 May - 05h10 | Kaichi Uchida | derrota | Sergiy Stakhovsky | 7-6 6-3 |
8 May - 05h10 | Max Purcell | derrota | Brayden Schnur | 6-4 6-3 |
8 May - 05h10 | Lukas Lacko | derrota | Luke Saville | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
8 May - 05h10 | Evan King | derrota | Ruben Bemelmans | 6-7 7-5 7-6 |
8 May - 07h00 | Duck Hee Lee | derrota | Yuichi Sugita | 5-7 6-3 7-6 |
8 May - 07h10 | Tsung-Hua Yang | derrota | Soon Woo Kwon | 6-3 7-6 |
8 May - 07h15 | Ricardas Berankis | derrota | Liam Broady | 1-6 7-6 6-4 |
8 May - 08h25 | Cem Ilkel | derrota | Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-1 7-6 |
8 May - 09h10 | Marcos Baghdatis | derrota | Dudi Sela | 4-6 6-2 6-2 |
8 May - 09h30 | Andrew Harris | derrota | Hiroki Moriya | 7-5 6-3 |