El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Francia - 18 Marzo 2019 - 24 Marzo 2019 - Indoor
24 Mar - 15h40 | Grégoire Barrère | derrota | Yannick Maden | 6-2 4-6 6-4 |
23 Mar - 15h00 | Yannick Maden | derrota | Quentin Halys | 7-6 1-6 6-3 |
23 Mar - 17h10 | Grégoire Barrère | derrota | Sebastian Ofner | 6-4 7-6 |
22 Mar - 14h50 | Yannick Maden | derrota | Jan Choinski | 6-3 6-3 |
22 Mar - 16h35 | Sebastian Ofner | derrota | Norbert Gombos | 6-3 7-5 |
22 Mar - 18h20 | Quentin Halys | derrota | Tobias Kamke | 7-6 6-2 |
22 Mar - 20h05 | Grégoire Barrère | derrota | Aslan Karatsev | 6-3 6-4 |
21 Mar - 10h40 | Sebastian Ofner | derrota | Adam Pavlasek | 6-3 6-2 |
21 Mar - 11h50 | Jan Choinski | derrota | Rayane Roumane | 4-6 6-4 7-6 |
21 Mar - 12h15 | Norbert Gombos | derrota | Mikael Torpegaard | 6-3 6-0 |
21 Mar - 13h50 | Yannick Maden | derrota | Arthur De Greef | 6-3 6-4 |
21 Mar - 16h10 | Tobias Kamke | derrota | Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 6-2 6-4 |
21 Mar - 16h20 | Aslan Karatsev | derrota | Alexey Vatutin | 7-5 6-1 |
21 Mar - 18h40 | Quentin Halys | derrota | Matthias Bachinger | 5-7 7-5 6-3 |
21 Mar - 20h45 | Grégoire Barrère | derrota | Viktor Troicki | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
19 Mar - 11h25 | Jan Choinski | derrota | Yannick Hanfmann | 6-0 6-4 |
19 Mar - 13h55 | Rayane Roumane | derrota | Antoine Hoang | 7-6 6-3 |
19 Mar - 15h25 | Matthias Bachinger | derrota | Riccardo Bonadio | 6-1 6-2 |
19 Mar - 15h30 | Quentin Halys | derrota | Lucas Miedler | 6-4 6-1 |
19 Mar - 16h55 | Sebastian Ofner | derrota | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 7-6 6-7 7-6 |
19 Mar - 18h55 | Adam Pavlasek | derrota | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 7-5 7-6 |
19 Mar - 19h15 | Johan Sebastien Tatlot | derrota | Dennis Novak | 6-4 6-2 |
19 Mar - 20h55 | Tobias Kamke | derrota | Stefano Travaglia | 6-3 ab. |
20 Mar - 11h55 | Norbert Gombos | derrota | Corentin Moutet | 7-5 3-6 7-5 |
20 Mar - 12h15 | Mikael Torpegaard | derrota | Oscar Otte | 6-3 6-7 6-3 |
20 Mar - 14h20 | Yannick Maden | derrota | Dustin Brown | 6-4 6-2 |
20 Mar - 15h55 | Arthur De Greef | derrota | Matteo Viola | 6-3 6-1 |
20 Mar - 16h50 | Grégoire Barrère | derrota | Yannick Mertens | 6-4 6-1 |
20 Mar - 18h10 | Viktor Troicki | derrota | Daniel Brands | 6-1 6-3 |
20 Mar - 18h40 | Aslan Karatsev | derrota | Sergiy Stakhovsky | 6-3 6-4 |
20 Mar - 19h15 | Alexey Vatutin | derrota | Mirza Basic | 6-3 6-2 |