El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Japón - 5 Agosto 2019 - 11 Agosto 2019 - Dura
11 Ago - 07h50 | Yuichi Sugita | derrota | James Duckworth | 3-6 6-3 7-6 |
10 Ago - 07h00 | James Duckworth | derrota | Tatsuma Ito | 6-3 6-4 |
10 Ago - 08h00 | Yuichi Sugita | derrota | Sho Shimabukuro | 7-5 6-3 |
9 Ago - 05h10 | James Duckworth | derrota | Tung-lin Wu | 6-3 6-1 |
9 Ago - 06h40 | Tatsuma Ito | derrota | Saketh Myneni | 7-6 6-1 |
9 Ago - 06h40 | Sho Shimabukuro | derrota | Ji Sung Nam | 6-7 6-3 6-2 |
9 Ago - 08h20 | Yuichi Sugita | derrota | Hyeon Chung | w.o. |
8 Ago - 04h10 | Yuichi Sugita | derrota | Tsung-Hua Yang | 6-3 6-1 |
8 Ago - 04h10 | Saketh Myneni | derrota | Yunseong Chung | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
8 Ago - 05h15 | Sho Shimabukuro | derrota | Toshihide Matsui | 6-4 1-0 ab. |
8 Ago - 05h25 | Ji Sung Nam | derrota | Hiroki Moriya | 6-2 5-7 7-6 |
8 Ago - 06h15 | James Duckworth | derrota | Shintaro Imai | 6-2 6-3 |
8 Ago - 06h40 | Tung-lin Wu | derrota | Shuichi Sekiguchi | 6-4 0-0 ab. |
8 Ago - 08h05 | Hyeon Chung | derrota | Yusuke Takahashi | 3-6 6-1 6-4 |
8 Ago - 10h15 | Tatsuma Ito | derrota | Shinji Hazawa | 6-0 6-3 |
6 Ago - 04h50 | Hiroki Moriya | derrota | Evan Zhu | 7-6 7-6 |
6 Ago - 05h00 | Shintaro Imai | derrota | Nam Hoang Ly | 2-6 6-2 6-3 |
6 Ago - 06h40 | Ji Sung Nam | derrota | Jumpei Yamasaki | 6-3 6-2 |
6 Ago - 06h55 | Tsung-Hua Yang | derrota | Yuta Shimizu | 1-6 6-1 6-4 |
6 Ago - 07h15 | Tung-lin Wu | derrota | Jie Cui | 6-3 7-6 |
6 Ago - 08h35 | Sho Shimabukuro | derrota | Yasutaka Uchiyama | 7-6 6-7 6-3 |
6 Ago - 09h20 | Yunseong Chung | derrota | Olukayode Alafia Damina Ayeni | 7-6 6-3 |
7 Ago - 04h10 | Toshihide Matsui | derrota | Makoto Ochi | 7-6 7-6 |
7 Ago - 04h10 | Saketh Myneni | derrota | Yasunori Hashikawa | 6-2 7-6 |
7 Ago - 04h10 | Yusuke Takahashi | derrota | Kazuki Nishiwaki | 7-5 3-6 6-3 |
7 Ago - 05h35 | Yuichi Sugita | derrota | Yuya Ito | 6-3 3-6 6-2 |
7 Ago - 06h05 | Hyeon Chung | derrota | Matthew Christopher Romios | 6-3 6-1 |
7 Ago - 06h40 | James Duckworth | derrota | Lucas Catarina | 6-1 6-3 |
7 Ago - 07h20 | Shinji Hazawa | derrota | Renta Tokuda | 4-6 7-6 6-0 |
7 Ago - 07h40 | Shuichi Sekiguchi | derrota | Ze Zhang | 3-6 7-6 7-5 |
7 Ago - 10h15 | Tatsuma Ito | derrota | Kento Takeuchi | 7-6 6-1 |