El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Estados Unidos - 11 Marzo 2019 - 17 Marzo 2019 - Dura
17 Mar - 23h25 | Matteo Berrettini | derrota | Mikhail Kukushkin | 3-6 7-6 7-6 |
16 Mar - 20h10 | Mikhail Kukushkin | derrota | Salvatore Caruso | 6-1 7-5 |
16 Mar - 22h10 | Matteo Berrettini | derrota | Guido Andreozzi | 7-6 6-1 |
15 Mar - 22h20 | Salvatore Caruso | derrota | David Goffin | 2-6 6-3 6-2 |
15 Mar - 22h35 | Mikhail Kukushkin | derrota | Nicolás Jarry | 6-4 7-5 |
16 Mar - 00h25 | Guido Andreozzi | derrota | John Millman | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
16 Mar - 02h40 | Matteo Berrettini | derrota | Lorenzo Sonego | 6-4 6-4 |
14 Mar - 18h10 | John Millman | derrota | Kamil Majchrzak | 6-1 6-2 |
14 Mar - 19h25 | Matteo Berrettini | derrota | Peter Gojowczyk | 6-3 7-5 |
14 Mar - 19h40 | Salvatore Caruso | derrota | Evgeny Donskoy | 6-3 6-4 |
14 Mar - 19h45 | Guido Andreozzi | derrota | Tatsuma Ito | 6-2 3-6 6-4 |
14 Mar - 20h55 | Lorenzo Sonego | derrota | Ryan Harrison | 6-4 6-2 |
14 Mar - 22h00 | Mikhail Kukushkin | derrota | Ilya Ivashka | 6-2 7-6 |
14 Mar - 23h10 | Nicolás Jarry | derrota | Taro Daniel | 4-6 6-1 6-4 |
15 Mar - 02h40 | David Goffin | derrota | Casper Ruud | 7-6 7-6 |
13 Mar - 18h10 | Evgeny Donskoy | derrota | Ernests Gulbis | 6-3 7-6 |
13 Mar - 18h10 | Matteo Berrettini | derrota | Jozef Kovalík | 6-1 6-1 |
13 Mar - 18h10 | Salvatore Caruso | derrota | Dominik Kellovsky | 4-6 7-6 6-2 |
13 Mar - 18h10 | Peter Gojowczyk | derrota | Pedja Krstin | 6-4 6-4 |
13 Mar - 19h30 | Kamil Majchrzak | derrota | Fabrice Martin | 7-5 7-5 |
13 Mar - 20h05 | John Millman | derrota | Lukas Lacko | 6-7 6-4 7-6 |
13 Mar - 21h25 | Mikhail Kukushkin | derrota | Chun-hsin Tseng | 7-5 6-3 |
13 Mar - 21h55 | Ilya Ivashka | derrota | Egor Gerasimov | 6-4 4-6 6-2 |
13 Mar - 23h10 | Guido Andreozzi | derrota | Andrea Arnaboldi | 6-7 6-3 6-1 |
13 Mar - 23h15 | Ryan Harrison | derrota | Lloyd Harris | 3-6 6-4 6-4 |
13 Mar - 23h15 | Tatsuma Ito | derrota | Matthew Ebden | 3-6 6-4 7-6 |
14 Mar - 00h05 | Taro Daniel | derrota | Daniel Evans | 6-4 6-2 |
14 Mar - 01h15 | Lorenzo Sonego | derrota | Jérémy Chardy | 3-6 6-3 7-5 |
14 Mar - 01h30 | Casper Ruud | derrota | Elias Ymer | 1-6 6-3 6-3 |
14 Mar - 03h10 | David Goffin | derrota | Roberto Carballés Baena | 6-1 6-4 |
14 Mar - 04h30 | Nicolás Jarry | derrota | Peter Polansky | 6-1 5-7 6-4 |