El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
China - 21 Octubre 2019 - 27 Octubre 2019 - Dura
27 Oct - 04h05 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | derrota | Denis Istomin | 6-3 5-7 7-6 |
26 Oct - 05h10 | Denis Istomin | derrota | Danilo Petrovic | 4-3 ab. |
26 Oct - 06h10 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | derrota | Borna Gojo | 6-2 6-2 |
25 Oct - 04h15 | Borna Gojo | derrota | Jason Jung | 7-6 6-1 |
25 Oct - 06h10 | Denis Istomin | derrota | Tung-lin Wu | 6-2 6-3 |
25 Oct - 07h20 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | derrota | Yuta Shimizu | 5-7 6-3 6-1 |
25 Oct - 09h15 | Danilo Petrovic | derrota | Zhe Li | 6-4 6-4 |
24 Oct - 04h05 | Tung-lin Wu | derrota | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | w.o. |
24 Oct - 04h10 | Borna Gojo | derrota | Christopher Eubanks | 7-6 7-5 |
24 Oct - 04h20 | Jason Jung | derrota | Jie Cui | 7-5 6-4 |
24 Oct - 05h05 | Denis Istomin | derrota | Steven Diez | 4-6 7-6 6-0 |
24 Oct - 06h30 | Danilo Petrovic | derrota | Frederico Ferreira Silva | 7-6 7-6 |
24 Oct - 06h35 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | derrota | Roman Safiullin | 6-3 6-3 |
24 Oct - 07h30 | Zhe Li | derrota | Malek Jaziri | 6-4 6-2 |
24 Oct - 08h05 | Yuta Shimizu | derrota | Konstantin Kravchuk | 5-7 6-4 2-0 ab. |
22 Oct - 05h20 | Borna Gojo | derrota | Yan Bai | 7-6 6-0 |
22 Oct - 05h35 | Jie Cui | derrota | Duck Hee Lee | 6-2 6-4 |
22 Oct - 05h55 | Roman Safiullin | derrota | Danylo Kalenichenko | 7-5 6-4 |
22 Oct - 06h00 | Zhe Li | derrota | Sidharth Rawat | 6-2 6-3 |
22 Oct - 07h30 | Malek Jaziri | derrota | Yecong He | 6-1 6-0 |
22 Oct - 08h20 | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | derrota | Nicolás Barrientos | 6-2 6-1 |
22 Oct - 08h25 | Tung-lin Wu | derrota | Khumoyun Sultanov | 6-1 6-3 |
23 Oct - 04h10 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | derrota | Yunseong Chung | 7-5 7-5 |
23 Oct - 04h40 | Frederico Ferreira Silva | derrota | Rio Noguchi | 7-5 6-4 |
23 Oct - 04h40 | Danilo Petrovic | derrota | Ji Sung Nam | 6-3 6-4 |
23 Oct - 05h55 | Konstantin Kravchuk | derrota | Enrique Lopez Perez | 6-3 6-3 |
23 Oct - 06h00 | Jason Jung | derrota | Toshihide Matsui | 6-2 6-2 |
23 Oct - 06h30 | Christopher Eubanks | derrota | Matej Sabanov | 6-4 6-2 |
23 Oct - 07h05 | Denis Istomin | derrota | Makoto Ochi | 7-6 6-3 |
23 Oct - 07h15 | Steven Diez | derrota | Denis Yevseyev | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
23 Oct - 07h40 | Yuta Shimizu | derrota | Mohamed Safwat | 6-1 6-2 |