El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Gran Bretaña - 10 Junio 2019 - 16 Junio 2019 - Hierba
16 Jun - 19h15 | Daniel Evans | derrota | Evgeny Donskoy | 7-6 6-3 |
16 Jun - 12h10 | Daniel Evans | derrota | Go Soeda | 6-4 6-2 |
16 Jun - 12h10 | Evgeny Donskoy | derrota | Antoine Hoang | 6-3 6-2 |
15 Jun - 12h05 | Daniel Evans | derrota | Dominik Koepfer | 7-6 6-7 6-4 |
15 Jun - 12h10 | Go Soeda | derrota | Lukas Rosol | 6-4 6-4 |
15 Jun - 13h25 | Evgeny Donskoy | derrota | Dennis Novak | 6-7 7-5 7-6 |
15 Jun - 15h40 | Antoine Hoang | derrota | Ruben Bemelmans | 6-3 6-4 |
14 Jun - 13h10 | Antoine Hoang | derrota | Ryan Peniston | 7-6 6-2 |
14 Jun - 13h10 | Evgeny Donskoy | derrota | Ivo Karlovic | 6-3 6-7 7-6 |
14 Jun - 13h10 | Lukas Rosol | derrota | Tatsuma Ito | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
14 Jun - 14h45 | Daniel Evans | derrota | Mikael Ymer | 6-2 2-6 7-5 |
14 Jun - 15h25 | Go Soeda | derrota | James Duckworth | 7-6 6-2 |
14 Jun - 15h35 | Dennis Novak | derrota | Soon Woo Kwon | 7-6 6-3 |
14 Jun - 17h35 | Dominik Koepfer | derrota | Sebastian Ofner | 6-2 2-0 ab. |
14 Jun - 17h40 | Ruben Bemelmans | derrota | Yannick Maden | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
12 Jun - 15h35 | Dennis Novak | derrota | Paul Jubb | 7-5 7-5 |
12 Jun - 15h35 | Soon Woo Kwon | derrota | Mirza Basic | 7-6 6-4 |
12 Jun - 17h10 | Ivo Karlovic | derrota | Stefano Napolitano | 7-6 4-6 6-3 |
12 Jun - 17h20 | Evgeny Donskoy | derrota | Ernesto Escobedo | 7-5 6-4 |
12 Jun - 19h00 | Antoine Hoang | derrota | Tobias Kamke | 5-7 6-4 6-2 |
12 Jun - 19h20 | Yannick Maden | derrota | Yuichi Sugita | 6-1 6-3 |
12 Jun - 20h30 | Ryan Peniston | derrota | Bernard Tomic | 7-6 1-0 ab. |
12 Jun - 21h30 | Ruben Bemelmans | derrota | Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-1 6-0 |
13 Jun - 12h35 | Dominik Koepfer | derrota | Kamil Majchrzak | 6-3 6-4 |
13 Jun - 12h40 | Sebastian Ofner | derrota | Saketh Myneni | 6-4 7-5 |
13 Jun - 13h50 | Lukas Rosol | derrota | John-Patrick Smith | 6-1 6-7 6-3 |
13 Jun - 14h10 | Tatsuma Ito | derrota | Marcel Granollers-Pujol | 6-3 7-5 |
13 Jun - 15h40 | Daniel Evans | derrota | Jack Draper | 7-5 6-3 |
13 Jun - 15h50 | Mikael Ymer | derrota | Christopher Eubanks | 6-4 3-6 6-2 |
13 Jun - 17h20 | Go Soeda | derrota | Oscar Otte | 6-2 6-3 |
13 Jun - 17h30 | James Duckworth | derrota | Peter Polansky | 6-7 7-6 6-3 |