El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
China - 9 Septiembre 2019 - 15 Septiembre 2019 - Dura
15 Sep - 06h45 | Yasutaka Uchiyama | derrota | Di Wu | 6-4 7-6 |
14 Sep - 05h10 | Yasutaka Uchiyama | derrota | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 7-6 6-4 |
14 Sep - 07h00 | Di Wu | derrota | Yuichi Sugita | 6-4 7-6 |
13 Sep - 05h15 | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | derrota | Hiroki Moriya | 6-4 6-4 |
13 Sep - 05h15 | Yasutaka Uchiyama | derrota | Andrew Harris | 7-6 2-1 ab. |
13 Sep - 07h00 | Di Wu | derrota | Collin Altamirano | 6-4 6-0 |
13 Sep - 07h05 | Yuichi Sugita | derrota | Enrique Lopez Perez | 6-4 7-6 |
12 Sep - 04h40 | Di Wu | derrota | Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 6-1 5-7 7-6 |
12 Sep - 04h40 | Andrew Harris | derrota | Akira Santillan | 6-2 5-5 ab. |
12 Sep - 06h15 | Hiroki Moriya | derrota | Max Purcell | 4-6 7-6 6-1 |
12 Sep - 06h50 | Collin Altamirano | derrota | Tatsuma Ito | 6-3 7-6 |
12 Sep - 07h30 | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | derrota | Goncalo Oliveira | 6-3 6-4 |
12 Sep - 08h30 | Enrique Lopez Perez | derrota | Steven Diez | 6-4 7-5 |
12 Sep - 08h40 | Yasutaka Uchiyama | derrota | Shuichi Sekiguchi | 6-4 6-3 |
12 Sep - 09h10 | Yuichi Sugita | derrota | Kaichi Uchida | 7-6 6-3 |
10 Sep - 06h05 | Collin Altamirano | derrota | Aleksandar Vukic | 6-4 7-6 |
10 Sep - 06h35 | Max Purcell | derrota | Luke Saville | 4-6 7-5 6-3 |
10 Sep - 07h50 | Hiroki Moriya | derrota | Fajing Sun | 6-2 5-7 6-2 |
10 Sep - 08h00 | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | derrota | James Ward | 6-4 7-6 |
10 Sep - 08h45 | Yasutaka Uchiyama | derrota | Arjun Kadhe | 7-6 6-3 |
10 Sep - 09h35 | Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | derrota | Yecong He | 6-2 6-3 |
10 Sep - 10h20 | Di Wu | derrota | Marc Polmans | 6-3 6-3 |
10 Sep - 10h45 | Tatsuma Ito | derrota | Sasi Kumar Mukund | 6-4 6-4 |
11 Sep - 04h40 | Yuichi Sugita | derrota | Harry Bourchier | 6-3 6-3 |
11 Sep - 04h45 | Goncalo Oliveira | derrota | Tak Khunn Wang | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
11 Sep - 06h10 | Andrew Harris | derrota | Makoto Ochi | 4-6 6-2 7-6 |
11 Sep - 06h25 | Kaichi Uchida | derrota | Yusuke Takahashi | 4-6 7-6 6-0 |
11 Sep - 07h50 | Enrique Lopez Perez | derrota | Jumpei Yamasaki | 6-4 3-6 6-2 |
11 Sep - 08h40 | Steven Diez | derrota | Runhao Hua | 7-5 6-3 |
11 Sep - 08h55 | Shuichi Sekiguchi | derrota | Saketh Myneni | 4-6 6-3 7-6 |
11 Sep - 10h20 | Akira Santillan | derrota | Teimuraz Gabashvili | 6-2 6-1 |