El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Italia - 6 Mayo 2019 - 12 Mayo 2019 - T. Batida
12 May - 12h30 | Henri Laaksonen | derrota | Gian Marco Moroni | 6-7 7-6 6-2 |
11 May - 13h40 | Gian Marco Moroni | derrota | Adam Pavlasek | 6-1 6-1 |
11 May - 15h35 | Henri Laaksonen | derrota | Paolo Lorenzi | 7-6 6-7 6-1 |
10 May - 13h45 | Henri Laaksonen | derrota | Salvatore Caruso | 6-4 6-4 |
10 May - 14h10 | Adam Pavlasek | derrota | Kamil Majchrzak | 6-3 7-6 |
10 May - 15h50 | Gian Marco Moroni | derrota | Filip Horansky | 6-4 1-0 ab. |
10 May - 17h40 | Paolo Lorenzi | derrota | Stefano Napolitano | 6-3 6-2 |
9 May - 10h05 | Filip Horansky | derrota | Oscar Otte | 6-4 7-6 |
9 May - 10h10 | Henri Laaksonen | derrota | Matteo Viola | 6-4 6-3 |
9 May - 11h55 | Adam Pavlasek | derrota | Riccardo Bonadio | 6-3 6-1 |
9 May - 11h55 | Gian Marco Moroni | derrota | Mate Valkusz | 6-5 ab. |
9 May - 13h25 | Salvatore Caruso | derrota | Viktor Galovic | 6-3 6-4 |
9 May - 13h30 | Kamil Majchrzak | derrota | Roberto Marcora | 6-3 7-6 |
9 May - 15h10 | Stefano Napolitano | derrota | Jozef Kovalík | 7-6 3-6 7-5 |
9 May - 18h20 | Paolo Lorenzi | derrota | Federico Gaio | 6-1 6-4 |
7 May - 10h15 | Matteo Viola | derrota | Renzo Olivo | 6-3 7-5 |
7 May - 11h50 | Jozef Kovalík | derrota | Federico Iannaccone | 6-0 6-2 |
7 May - 14h15 | Stefano Napolitano | derrota | Johannes Haerteis | 6-2 6-3 |
7 May - 14h55 | Henri Laaksonen | derrota | Peter Heller | 6-2 6-1 |
7 May - 15h20 | Viktor Galovic | derrota | Andrea Collarini | 3-6 6-4 6-4 |
7 May - 15h50 | Salvatore Caruso | derrota | Alessandro Bega | 6-4 6-1 |
8 May - 10h10 | Oscar Otte | derrota | Juan Pablo Ficovich | 7-6 6-2 |
8 May - 10h10 | Kamil Majchrzak | derrota | Kirill Kivattsev | 6-3 7-6 |
8 May - 11h25 | Filip Horansky | derrota | Vaclav Safranek | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
8 May - 11h50 | Adam Pavlasek | derrota | Tomislav Brkic | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
8 May - 12h10 | Riccardo Bonadio | derrota | Maximilian Marterer | 1-6 6-3 0-0 ab. |
8 May - 14h10 | Federico Gaio | derrota | Carlos Boluda-Purkiss | 6-4 6-4 |
8 May - 14h15 | Roberto Marcora | derrota | Hernan Casanova | 6-2 1-6 6-2 |
8 May - 15h55 | Gian Marco Moroni | derrota | Ulises Blanch | 6-2 6-3 |
8 May - 16h25 | Mate Valkusz | derrota | Attila Balázs | 6-4 6-3 |
8 May - 17h20 | Paolo Lorenzi | derrota | Pedro Sakamoto | 6-2 2-6 6-1 |