El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Taiwán - 8 Abril 2019 - Indoor
14 Abr - 10h00 | David Novak | derrota | Sergiy Stakhovsky | 6-2 6-4 |
13 Abr - 07h10 | David Novak | derrota | Soon Woo Kwon | 6-3 6-4 |
13 Abr - 08h40 | Sergiy Stakhovsky | derrota | Go Soeda | 7-6 7-6 |
12 Abr - 06h05 | Soon Woo Kwon | derrota | Ramkumar Ramanathan | 7-6 6-3 |
12 Abr - 07h50 | Go Soeda | derrota | Jason Jung | 7-6 6-1 |
12 Abr - 08h25 | David Novak | derrota | Yuichi Sugita | 7-6 6-3 |
12 Abr - 09h25 | Sergiy Stakhovsky | derrota | Tatsuma Ito | 7-6 6-7 6-4 |
11 Abr - 05h10 | Yuichi Sugita | derrota | Lukas Lacko | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
11 Abr - 05h10 | David Novak | derrota | Kaichi Uchida | 6-3 6-7 6-4 |
11 Abr - 07h05 | Sergiy Stakhovsky | derrota | Maxime Janvier | 7-5 5-4 |
11 Abr - 07h20 | Soon Woo Kwon | derrota | Lloyd Harris | 7-5 6-7 6-3 |
11 Abr - 08h35 | Ramkumar Ramanathan | derrota | Chien-Hsun Lo | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
11 Abr - 09h45 | Tatsuma Ito | derrota | Kamil Majchrzak | 6-7 7-6 7-6 |
11 Abr - 11h10 | Jason Jung | derrota | James Duckworth | 6-2 6-2 |
11 Abr - 12h20 | Go Soeda | derrota | Andrew Harris | 6-2 6-3 |
9 Abr - 06h50 | David Novak | derrota | Renta Tokuda | 6-2 6-2 |
9 Abr - 07h45 | Andrew Harris | derrota | Hiroki Moriya | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
9 Abr - 08h30 | Go Soeda | derrota | Evgeny Donskoy | 4-6 6-4 7-6 |
9 Abr - 10h45 | Lukas Lacko | derrota | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | 4-6 7-6 6-2 |
9 Abr - 14h20 | James Duckworth | derrota | Tsung-Hua Yang | 7-6 6-0 |
9 Abr - 14h30 | Kaichi Uchida | derrota | Matthias Bachinger | 7-6 6-2 |
9 Abr - 15h55 | Yuichi Sugita | derrota | Cem Ilkel | 7-5 6-3 |
10 Abr - 04h05 | Soon Woo Kwon | derrota | Luke Saville | 6-4 6-4 |
10 Abr - 05h45 | Ramkumar Ramanathan | derrota | Maverick Banes | 6-3 6-2 |
10 Abr - 05h50 | Lloyd Harris | derrota | Brydan Klein | 7-6 6-2 |
10 Abr - 06h45 | Maxime Janvier | derrota | Tak Khunn Wang | 6-4 7-5 |
10 Abr - 07h20 | Tatsuma Ito | derrota | Kuan-Yi Lee | 6-3 6-3 |
10 Abr - 08h55 | Sergiy Stakhovsky | derrota | Stéphane Robert | 7-6 6-2 |
10 Abr - 10h05 | Kamil Majchrzak | derrota | Akira Santillan | 6-3 6-1 |
10 Abr - 10h25 | Chien-Hsun Lo | derrota | Marcos Baghdatis | 7-6 2-4 ab. |
10 Abr - 12h10 | Jason Jung | derrota | Tung-lin Wu | 6-4 6-4 |