El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
China - 11 Marzo 2019 - 17 Marzo 2019 - Dura
17 Mar - 05h55 | Marcos Baghdatis | derrota | Stefano Napolitano | 6-2 3-6 6-4 |
16 Mar - 04h05 | Marcos Baghdatis | derrota | Baptiste Crepatte | 6-4 6-2 |
16 Mar - 06h10 | Stefano Napolitano | derrota | Brayden Schnur | 6-3 6-4 |
15 Mar - 07h55 | Marcos Baghdatis | derrota | Soon Woo Kwon | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
15 Mar - 08h05 | Baptiste Crepatte | derrota | Marc Polmans | 6-3 6-1 |
15 Mar - 09h20 | Stefano Napolitano | derrota | Enrique Lopez Perez | 6-4 6-4 |
15 Mar - 10h10 | Brayden Schnur | derrota | Duck Hee Lee | 6-4 4-6 7-5 |
14 Mar - 03h40 | Stefano Napolitano | derrota | Yunseong Chung | 5-7 6-2 7-6 |
14 Mar - 03h55 | Marc Polmans | derrota | Mathias Bourgue | 6-7 6-4 7-6 |
14 Mar - 06h15 | Baptiste Crepatte | derrota | Oscar Otte | 6-4 4-6 6-4 |
14 Mar - 09h55 | Enrique Lopez Perez | derrota | Blaz Rola | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
14 Mar - 10h35 | Marcos Baghdatis | derrota | Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 6-3 6-2 |
14 Mar - 11h45 | Soon Woo Kwon | derrota | Max Purcell | 6-3 6-3 |
14 Mar - 12h00 | Duck Hee Lee | derrota | Zhe Li | 6-3 6-3 |
14 Mar - 12h40 | Brayden Schnur | derrota | Lorenzo Giustino | 4-6 7-5 6-2 |
12 Mar - 05h00 | Brayden Schnur | derrota | José Hernández-Fernández | 3-6 6-0 6-4 |
12 Mar - 06h30 | Marc Polmans | derrota | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 6-3 2-6 6-3 |
12 Mar - 06h50 | Lorenzo Giustino | derrota | Javier Barranco Cosano | 6-3 6-4 |
12 Mar - 07h05 | Blaz Rola | derrota | Go Soeda | 6-4 6-3 |
12 Mar - 08h15 | Mathias Bourgue | derrota | Hiroki Moriya | 6-1 6-1 |
12 Mar - 08h25 | Duck Hee Lee | derrota | Yuichi Sugita | 6-3 6-4 |
12 Mar - 08h50 | Oscar Otte | derrota | Maverick Banes | 6-2 6-2 |
12 Mar - 10h00 | Yunseong Chung | derrota | Rudolf Molleker | 6-4 6-1 |
13 Mar - 03h10 | Enrique Lopez Perez | derrota | James Duckworth | 6-4 6-2 |
13 Mar - 04h30 | Baptiste Crepatte | derrota | Ze Zhang | 7-6 6-4 |
13 Mar - 04h45 | Stefano Napolitano | derrota | James Ward | 6-4 7-5 |
13 Mar - 04h55 | Max Purcell | derrota | Mats Moraing | 4-3 ab. |
13 Mar - 06h15 | Zhe Li | derrota | Dudi Sela | 4-2 ab. |
13 Mar - 06h40 | Soon Woo Kwon | derrota | Uladzimir Ignatik | 6-3 7-5 |
13 Mar - 07h30 | Marcos Baghdatis | derrota | Sasi Kumar Mukund | 6-4 7-5 |
13 Mar - 08h20 | Aleksandr Nedovyesov | derrota | Viktor Galovic | 6-4 6-4 |