El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
China - 2 Septiembre 2019 - 8 Septiembre 2019 - Dura
8 Sep - 08h10 | Ze Zhang | derrota | Go Soeda | 7-5 2-6 6-4 |
7 Sep - 08h10 | Ze Zhang | derrota | Soon Woo Kwon | 6-4 6-3 |
7 Sep - 09h50 | Go Soeda | derrota | Enrique Lopez Perez | 4-6 7-6 6-2 |
6 Sep - 06h05 | Ze Zhang | derrota | Max Purcell | 7-6 6-1 |
6 Sep - 06h15 | Soon Woo Kwon | derrota | Teimuraz Gabashvili | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
6 Sep - 07h35 | Enrique Lopez Perez | derrota | Zhe Li | 6-3 6-7 6-3 |
6 Sep - 09h00 | Go Soeda | derrota | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 7-6 3-6 6-3 |
5 Sep - 05h10 | Ze Zhang | derrota | Chun-hsin Tseng | 6-4 6-3 |
5 Sep - 05h10 | Go Soeda | derrota | Di Wu | 6-2 6-1 |
5 Sep - 05h10 | Enrique Lopez Perez | derrota | James Ward | 7-6 6-3 |
5 Sep - 06h35 | Soon Woo Kwon | derrota | Akira Santillan | 7-6 6-4 |
5 Sep - 06h40 | Max Purcell | derrota | Frederico Ferreira Silva | 2-6 6-4 6-3 |
5 Sep - 06h45 | Teimuraz Gabashvili | derrota | Tatsuma Ito | 7-5 6-3 |
5 Sep - 08h35 | Zhe Li | derrota | James Duckworth | 7-6 6-3 |
5 Sep - 09h15 | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | derrota | Tung-lin Wu | 6-4 7-6 |
3 Sep - 05h20 | Enrique Lopez Perez | derrota | Kaichi Uchida | 7-6 6-3 |
3 Sep - 06h55 | James Ward | derrota | Yasutaka Uchiyama | 4-6 7-6 6-0 |
3 Sep - 08h35 | Di Wu | derrota | Hiroki Moriya | 6-3 7-5 |
3 Sep - 09h10 | Tatsuma Ito | derrota | Baptiste Crepatte | 6-4 6-0 |
3 Sep - 11h55 | Go Soeda | derrota | Goncalo Oliveira | 6-3 1-0 ab. |
4 Sep - 04h05 | Ze Zhang | derrota | Steven Diez | 6-3 6-3 |
4 Sep - 04h10 | Max Purcell | derrota | Evan Song | 6-3 1-6 6-3 |
4 Sep - 04h10 | Tung-lin Wu | derrota | Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 5-7 6-2 7-5 |
4 Sep - 05h40 | Teimuraz Gabashvili | derrota | Yan Bai | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
4 Sep - 06h30 | Chun-hsin Tseng | derrota | Pedja Krstin | 7-6 7-6 |
4 Sep - 06h30 | Frederico Ferreira Silva | derrota | Matthew Ebden | 6-4 6-4 |
4 Sep - 07h45 | James Duckworth | derrota | Ze Zhang | 6-1 6-4 |
4 Sep - 08h05 | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | derrota | Renta Tokuda | 6-2 6-2 |
4 Sep - 08h35 | Akira Santillan | derrota | Shuichi Sekiguchi | 6-1 6-2 |
4 Sep - 09h10 | Zhe Li | derrota | Ivan Nedelko | 7-6 7-6 |
4 Sep - 09h20 | Soon Woo Kwon | derrota | Yecong He | 6-4 6-2 |