El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Túnez - 15 Abril 2019 - 21 Abril 2019 - T. Batida
21 Abr - 13h20 | Pablo Cuevas | derrota | Joao Domingues | 7-5 6-4 |
20 Abr - 13h10 | Joao Domingues | derrota | Thomaz Bellucci | 6-4 6-4 |
20 Abr - 15h30 | Pablo Cuevas | derrota | Lorenzo Giustino | 6-2 6-4 |
19 Abr - 12h15 | Joao Domingues | derrota | Gian Marco Moroni | 5-7 6-4 7-5 |
19 Abr - 13h10 | Thomaz Bellucci | derrota | Attila Balázs | 6-2 6-2 |
19 Abr - 15h15 | Pablo Cuevas | derrota | Daniel Gimeno-Traver | 6-2 7-5 |
19 Abr - 15h40 | Lorenzo Giustino | derrota | Facundo Argüello | 2-6 6-3 6-4 |
18 Abr - 11h40 | Daniel Gimeno-Traver | derrota | Federico Gaio | 7-5 6-3 |
18 Abr - 11h45 | Attila Balázs | derrota | Pedro Sousa | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
18 Abr - 11h45 | Gian Marco Moroni | derrota | Oscar Otte | 6-2 6-3 |
18 Abr - 13h15 | Joao Domingues | derrota | Federico Coria | 6-4 3-6 6-2 |
18 Abr - 13h25 | Thomaz Bellucci | derrota | Ruben Bemelmans | 2-6 6-3 6-3 |
18 Abr - 13h45 | Pablo Cuevas | derrota | Viktor Troicki | 7-5 6-4 |
18 Abr - 15h35 | Lorenzo Giustino | derrota | Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 6-1 5-7 6-3 |
18 Abr - 15h45 | Facundo Argüello | derrota | Skander Mansouri | 7-5 6-3 |
16 Abr - 12h45 | Lorenzo Giustino | derrota | Zdenek Kolar | 6-1 6-3 |
16 Abr - 12h50 | Federico Gaio | derrota | Stefano Travaglia | 6-2 3-6 6-4 |
16 Abr - 13h40 | Ruben Bemelmans | derrota | Nino Serdarusic | 6-4 6-3 |
16 Abr - 14h00 | Attila Balázs | derrota | Alexey Vatutin | 7-5 6-2 |
16 Abr - 16h00 | Gian Marco Moroni | derrota | Jürgen Zopp | 6-4 6-7 6-2 |
16 Abr - 19h45 | Pablo Cuevas | derrota | Pedro Cachin | 6-3 6-2 |
17 Abr - 11h10 | Pedro Sousa | derrota | Andrea Vavassori | 6-2 2-6 6-1 |
17 Abr - 11h10 | Johan Sebastien Tatlot | derrota | Facundo Bagnis | 6-2 7-6 |
17 Abr - 11h10 | Oscar Otte | derrota | Dragos Dima | 7-6 7-6 |
17 Abr - 12h55 | Joao Domingues | derrota | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 6-4 5-7 6-4 |
17 Abr - 13h00 | Facundo Argüello | derrota | Tomislav Brkic | 6-4 6-3 |
17 Abr - 13h20 | Daniel Gimeno-Traver | derrota | Viktor Galovic | 7-5 6-1 |
17 Abr - 14h45 | Viktor Troicki | derrota | Stefano Napolitano | 7-5 7-6 |
17 Abr - 15h10 | Federico Coria | derrota | Roberto Marcora | 6-3 6-4 |
17 Abr - 16h00 | Skander Mansouri | derrota | Pedro Martinez Portero | 1-6 6-3 6-4 |
17 Abr - 18h00 | Thomaz Bellucci | derrota | Quentin Halys | 1-6 6-4 6-2 |