El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
República Checa - 29 Abril 2019 - 4 Mayo 2019 - T. Batida
5 May - 11h40 | Kamil Majchrzak | derrota | Jannik Sinner | 6-1 6-0 |
4 May - 11h10 | Jannik Sinner | derrota | Steven Diez | 6-4 4-6 6-2 |
4 May - 13h35 | Kamil Majchrzak | derrota | Lloyd Harris | 7-6 7-6 |
3 May - 11h05 | Steven Diez | derrota | Tomas Machac | 6-4 6-1 |
3 May - 11h10 | Kamil Majchrzak | derrota | David Novak | 6-4 6-0 |
3 May - 13h30 | Jannik Sinner | derrota | Jirí Veselý | 6-4 7-6 |
3 May - 13h30 | Lloyd Harris | derrota | Stefano Travaglia | 6-1 7-5 |
2 May - 10h10 | Kamil Majchrzak | derrota | Zsombor Piros | 7-6 6-3 |
2 May - 10h10 | David Novak | derrota | Andrea Basso | 7-5 6-4 |
2 May - 10h10 | Tomas Machac | derrota | Arthur De Greef | 1-6 7-6 7-6 |
2 May - 12h05 | Steven Diez | derrota | Norbert Gombos | 6-7 6-3 7-6 |
2 May - 12h30 | Lloyd Harris | derrota | Jan Satral | 6-4 6-1 |
2 May - 13h50 | Jannik Sinner | derrota | Jiri Lehecka | 6-4 6-2 |
2 May - 15h15 | Stefano Travaglia | derrota | Viktor Galovic | 6-4 6-4 |
2 May - 15h20 | Jirí Veselý | derrota | Ivan Gakhov | 7-6 6-3 |
30 Abr - 11h45 | David Novak | derrota | Dimitar Kuzmanov | 2-6 6-4 6-4 |
30 Abr - 11h55 | Jan Satral | derrota | Thiemo De Bakker | 6-7 7-6 6-4 |
30 Abr - 13h50 | Lloyd Harris | derrota | Dragos Dima | 6-3 6-0 |
30 Abr - 14h40 | Kamil Majchrzak | derrota | Riccardo Bonadio | 7-5 7-5 |
1 May - 10h10 | Arthur De Greef | derrota | Benjamin Bonzi | 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
1 May - 10h10 | Tomas Machac | derrota | Stefano Napolitano | 6-1 7-6 |
1 May - 11h30 | Andrea Basso | derrota | Tallon Griekspoor | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
1 May - 12h00 | Zsombor Piros | derrota | Adam Pavlasek | 6-3 0-6 6-3 |
1 May - 12h10 | Steven Diez | derrota | Marcel Granollers-Pujol | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
1 May - 12h20 | Jiri Lehecka | derrota | Jürgen Zopp | 7-5 6-7 6-4 |
1 May - 12h20 | Jannik Sinner | derrota | Dominik Koepfer | 6-2 6-3 |
1 May - 13h50 | Ivan Gakhov | derrota | Matteo Viola | 6-4 6-4 |
1 May - 14h40 | Viktor Galovic | derrota | David Poljak | 6-2 6-1 |
1 May - 15h00 | Norbert Gombos | derrota | Peter Heller | 6-4 7-5 |
1 May - 15h45 | Jirí Veselý | derrota | Jelle Sels | 6-1 6-1 |
1 May - 16h40 | Stefano Travaglia | derrota | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 6-4 1-6 6-2 |