El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Polonia - 9 Septiembre 2019 - 15 Septiembre 2019 - T. Batida
15 Sep - 12h10 | Jozef Kovalík | derrota | Guido Andreozzi | 6-7 6-2 6-4 |
14 Sep - 13h10 | Guido Andreozzi | derrota | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 6-3 2-6 6-1 |
14 Sep - 15h25 | Jozef Kovalík | derrota | Marco Cecchinato | 7-6 6-1 |
13 Sep - 14h25 | Guido Andreozzi | derrota | Roberto Carballés Baena | 6-4 7-5 |
13 Sep - 14h25 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | derrota | Jeremy Jahn | 7-6 6-2 |
13 Sep - 16h30 | Marco Cecchinato | derrota | Taro Daniel | 6-7 6-2 6-1 |
13 Sep - 19h00 | Jozef Kovalík | derrota | Constant Lestienne | 6-4 6-4 |
12 Sep - 13h05 | Roberto Carballés Baena | derrota | Elliot Benchetrit | 6-4 6-3 |
12 Sep - 13h05 | Marco Cecchinato | derrota | Alexey Vatutin | 6-3 6-3 |
12 Sep - 13h10 | Taro Daniel | derrota | Facundo Argüello | 6-2 6-4 |
12 Sep - 14h45 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | derrota | Thomaz Bellucci | 7-5 6-2 |
12 Sep - 14h55 | Jeremy Jahn | derrota | Gianluca Mager | 6-1 2-6 6-4 |
12 Sep - 15h10 | Guido Andreozzi | derrota | Daniel Michalski | 6-3 6-1 |
12 Sep - 17h25 | Constant Lestienne | derrota | Riccardo Bonadio | 5-2 ab. |
12 Sep - 19h20 | Jozef Kovalík | derrota | Pawel Cias | 6-4 6-0 |
11 Sep - 10h05 | Jozef Kovalík | derrota | Lorenzo Giustino | 6-7 7-6 6-1 |
11 Sep - 10h10 | Roberto Carballés Baena | derrota | Jan Satral | 6-4 6-3 |
11 Sep - 10h10 | Elliot Benchetrit | derrota | Alessandro Bega | 6-2 6-3 |
11 Sep - 10h10 | Jeremy Jahn | derrota | Rudolf Molleker | 6-4 6-3 |
11 Sep - 11h40 | Gianluca Mager | derrota | Kacper Zuk | 7-6 6-4 |
11 Sep - 11h55 | Constant Lestienne | derrota | Daniel Masur | 6-2 6-3 |
11 Sep - 12h00 | Alexey Vatutin | derrota | Julian Lenz | 6-3 6-1 |
11 Sep - 13h20 | Pawel Cias | derrota | Alessandro Giannessi | 6-2 6-0 |
11 Sep - 13h20 | Riccardo Bonadio | derrota | Philipp Kohlschreiber | 0-6 6-4 6-3 |
11 Sep - 13h20 | Taro Daniel | derrota | Pavel Nejedly | 6-2 6-2 |
11 Sep - 13h45 | Facundo Argüello | derrota | Filip Kolasinski | 6-4 7-6 |
11 Sep - 14h30 | Marco Cecchinato | derrota | Manuel Guinard | 6-4 6-4 |
11 Sep - 15h00 | Thomaz Bellucci | derrota | Ronald Slobodchikov | 6-4 6-3 |
11 Sep - 15h45 | Daniel Michalski | derrota | Facundo Bagnis | 5-7 6-4 7-6 |
11 Sep - 15h50 | Guido Andreozzi | derrota | Ivan Gakhov | 6-2 6-1 |
11 Sep - 16h10 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | derrota | Johannes Haerteis | 6-2 6-4 |