El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Francia - 1 Abril 2019 - 7 Abril 2019 - T. Batida
7 Abr - 15h15 | Dustin Brown | derrota | Filip Krajinovic | 6-3 7-5 |
6 Abr - 14h15 | Dustin Brown | derrota | Rudolf Molleker | 6-7 6-4 6-2 |
6 Abr - 16h00 | Filip Krajinovic | derrota | Roberto Marcora | 6-2 6-2 |
5 Abr - 12h05 | Dustin Brown | derrota | Matteo Donati | 7-5 6-2 |
5 Abr - 14h10 | Rudolf Molleker | derrota | Simone Bolelli | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
5 Abr - 16h20 | Roberto Marcora | derrota | Filippo Baldi | 6-3 6-3 |
5 Abr - 19h40 | Filip Krajinovic | derrota | Gianluca Mager | 7-6 6-4 |
4 Abr - 10h45 | Matteo Donati | derrota | Enzo Couacaud | 6-7 7-6 6-2 |
4 Abr - 13h15 | Dustin Brown | derrota | Kimmer Coppejans | 6-7 7-5 6-2 |
4 Abr - 15h35 | Filippo Baldi | derrota | Alexei Popyrin | 6-3 6-4 |
4 Abr - 16h45 | Roberto Marcora | derrota | Alessandro Giannessi | 6-2 6-3 |
4 Abr - 17h10 | Rudolf Molleker | derrota | Thai-Son Kwiatkowski | 6-7 6-3 6-3 |
4 Abr - 18h35 | Filip Krajinovic | derrota | Yannick Hanfmann | w.o. |
4 Abr - 19h30 | Simone Bolelli | derrota | Lorenzo Sonego | 7-6 7-6 |
4 Abr - 21h40 | Gianluca Mager | derrota | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 7-6 7-5 |
2 Abr - 10h10 | Lorenzo Sonego | derrota | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 6-3 7-6 |
2 Abr - 11h55 | Simone Bolelli | derrota | Peter Heller | 6-2 7-5 |
2 Abr - 13h35 | Alexei Popyrin | derrota | Lorenzo Musetti | 6-3 6-2 |
2 Abr - 13h35 | Matteo Donati | derrota | Marco Trungelliti | 6-2 1-1 ab. |
2 Abr - 13h45 | Filippo Baldi | derrota | Arthur Rinderknech | 6-2 0-0 ab. |
2 Abr - 14h55 | Enzo Couacaud | derrota | Jozef Kovalík | 7-6 6-4 |
2 Abr - 14h55 | Kimmer Coppejans | derrota | Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 1-6 6-4 3-0 ab. |
2 Abr - 18h35 | Dustin Brown | derrota | Robin Haase | 6-4 6-3 |
3 Abr - 11h00 | Thai-Son Kwiatkowski | derrota | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 2-6 6-3 6-4 |
3 Abr - 12h10 | Rudolf Molleker | derrota | Lucas Miedler | 6-3 7-6 |
3 Abr - 13h30 | Filip Krajinovic | derrota | Frederico Ferreira Silva | 5-7 6-4 6-2 |
3 Abr - 14h00 | Yannick Hanfmann | derrota | Elliot Benchetrit | 6-2 7-5 |
3 Abr - 17h10 | Roberto Marcora | derrota | Benoît Paire | 6-3 6-2 |
3 Abr - 17h10 | Alessandro Giannessi | derrota | Oriol Roca Batalla | 7-5 6-2 |
3 Abr - 18h55 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | derrota | Mohamed Safwat | 7-6 6-2 |
3 Abr - 19h10 | Gianluca Mager | derrota | Calvin Hemery | 7-6 4-1 ab. |