El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Alemania - 14 Octubre 2019 - 20 Octubre 2019 - Indoor
20 Oct - 13h45 | Lukas Lacko | derrota | Maxime Cressy | 6-3 6-0 |
19 Oct - 15h05 | Maxime Cressy | derrota | Jirí Veselý | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
19 Oct - 17h25 | Lukas Lacko | derrota | Julian Lenz | 6-3 3-6 7-6 |
18 Oct - 13h10 | Jirí Veselý | derrota | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | 7-6 6-2 |
18 Oct - 15h00 | Maxime Cressy | derrota | Daniel Masur | 6-3 6-4 |
18 Oct - 16h30 | Lukas Lacko | derrota | Teimuraz Gabashvili | 5-7 6-4 6-4 |
18 Oct - 18h55 | Julian Lenz | derrota | Johannes Haerteis | 6-1 4-2 ab. |
17 Oct - 11h10 | Daniel Masur | derrota | Luca Vanni | 6-3 7-5 |
17 Oct - 13h10 | Maxime Cressy | derrota | Yannick Hanfmann | 4-6 6-4 6-3 |
17 Oct - 13h10 | Johannes Haerteis | derrota | Zdenek Kolar | 7-6 7-6 |
17 Oct - 15h10 | Jirí Veselý | derrota | Stefano Napolitano | 6-7 6-4 6-3 |
17 Oct - 15h10 | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | derrota | Quentin Halys | 3-6 7-6 7-6 |
17 Oct - 17h25 | Lukas Lacko | derrota | Filippo Baldi | 6-1 6-4 |
17 Oct - 17h50 | Teimuraz Gabashvili | derrota | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | 6-3 4-6 7-5 |
17 Oct - 18h40 | Julian Lenz | derrota | Constant Lestienne | 7-6 6-4 |
15 Oct - 11h55 | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | derrota | Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 6-4 6-4 |
15 Oct - 13h05 | Teimuraz Gabashvili | derrota | Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-3 7-6 |
15 Oct - 14h50 | Luca Vanni | derrota | Tallon Griekspoor | 6-4 7-6 |
15 Oct - 16h25 | Daniel Masur | derrota | Jelle Sels | 5-7 6-4 6-4 |
15 Oct - 17h55 | Quentin Halys | derrota | Cem Ilkel | 6-7 6-4 7-6 |
15 Oct - 18h25 | Stefano Napolitano | derrota | Jonas Forejtek | 7-5 6-1 |
16 Oct - 10h10 | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | derrota | Benjamin Hassan | 6-2 6-4 |
16 Oct - 11h35 | Jirí Veselý | derrota | Lucas Miedler | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
16 Oct - 11h35 | Maxime Cressy | derrota | Uladzimir Ignatik | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
16 Oct - 13h45 | Constant Lestienne | derrota | Daniel Altmaier | 6-3 7-5 |
16 Oct - 13h55 | Johannes Haerteis | derrota | Robin Haase | 6-4 6-7 7-6 |
16 Oct - 15h05 | Zdenek Kolar | derrota | Tristan Lamasine | 6-4 7-5 |
16 Oct - 16h15 | Yannick Hanfmann | derrota | James Ward | 7-6 6-3 |
16 Oct - 16h45 | Lukas Lacko | derrota | Vitaliy Sachko | 7-5 2-6 6-3 |
16 Oct - 17h50 | Julian Lenz | derrota | Matthias Bachinger | 5-3 ab. |
16 Oct - 18h55 | Filippo Baldi | derrota | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 4-6 6-3 6-1 |