El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Alemania - 28 Octubre 2019 - 3 Noviembre 2019 - Indoor
3 Nov - 14h10 | Jirí Veselý | derrota | Steve Darcis | 6-4 4-6 6-3 |
2 Nov - 14h10 | Steve Darcis | derrota | Lloyd Harris | 6-2 6-4 |
2 Nov - 15h20 | Jirí Veselý | derrota | Evgeny Karlovskiy | 4-6 6-4 7-6 |
1 Nov - 13h40 | Steve Darcis | derrota | Illya Marchenko | 6-7 7-6 6-3 |
1 Nov - 16h30 | Lloyd Harris | derrota | Lukas Lacko | 6-7 6-3 6-3 |
1 Nov - 18h35 | Jirí Veselý | derrota | Botic van de Zandschulp | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
1 Nov - 20h30 | Evgeny Karlovskiy | derrota | Peter Gojowczyk | 4-6 6-2 6-2 |
31 Oct - 12h10 | Steve Darcis | derrota | Kamil Majchrzak | 3-6 6-2 7-5 |
31 Oct - 13h40 | Jirí Veselý | derrota | Ilya Ivashka | 7-6 6-2 |
31 Oct - 15h05 | Illya Marchenko | derrota | Zdenek Kolar | 5-7 6-3 6-4 |
31 Oct - 15h35 | Lloyd Harris | derrota | Oscar Otte | 4-6 6-4 7-6 |
31 Oct - 17h20 | Lukas Lacko | derrota | John-Patrick Smith | 7-5 6-3 |
31 Oct - 18h00 | Evgeny Karlovskiy | derrota | Emil Ruusuvuori | 4-6 6-2 6-4 |
31 Oct - 18h30 | Botic van de Zandschulp | derrota | Henri Laaksonen | 7-6 4-6 7-6 |
31 Oct - 19h50 | Peter Gojowczyk | derrota | Sebastian Ofner | 6-1 6-4 |
29 Oct - 15h00 | Illya Marchenko | derrota | Sergiy Stakhovsky | 6-4 7-6 |
29 Oct - 16h00 | Evgeny Karlovskiy | derrota | Yannick Maden | 6-4 6-3 |
29 Oct - 16h50 | Steve Darcis | derrota | Federico Gaio | 6-2 6-3 |
29 Oct - 18h00 | Sebastian Ofner | derrota | Jurij Rodionov | 6-7 7-5 3-0 ab. |
29 Oct - 18h50 | Oscar Otte | derrota | Ruben Bemelmans | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
29 Oct - 20h45 | Jirí Veselý | derrota | Tobias Kamke | 6-3 6-3 |
30 Oct - 10h15 | Kamil Majchrzak | derrota | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | 7-5 6-7 6-3 |
30 Oct - 10h15 | Ilya Ivashka | derrota | Tomas Machac | 6-3 6-0 |
30 Oct - 11h50 | Henri Laaksonen | derrota | Maxime Cressy | 6-4 5-7 7-6 |
30 Oct - 12h40 | Botic van de Zandschulp | derrota | Viktor Troicki | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
30 Oct - 14h10 | Lloyd Harris | derrota | Stefano Napolitano | 6-2 6-4 |
30 Oct - 14h30 | Lukas Lacko | derrota | Dennis Novak | 6-4 4-6 6-4 |
30 Oct - 16h25 | John-Patrick Smith | derrota | Lukas Rosol | 6-4 6-2 |
30 Oct - 16h50 | Zdenek Kolar | derrota | Evgeny Donskoy | 4-6 6-4 7-6 |
30 Oct - 19h15 | Peter Gojowczyk | derrota | Cem Ilkel | 6-4 6-7 7-5 |
30 Oct - 21h35 | Emil Ruusuvuori | derrota | Julian Lenz | 7-5 4-6 6-4 |