El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Hungría - 4 Febrero 2019 - 10 Febrero 2019 - Indoor
10 Feb - 15h10 | Alexander Bublik | derrota | Roberto Marcora | 6-0 6-3 |
9 Feb - 15h40 | Roberto Marcora | derrota | Oscar Otte | 6-4 7-6 |
9 Feb - 17h20 | Alexander Bublik | derrota | Filip Horansky | 6-3 6-0 |
8 Feb - 14h05 | Oscar Otte | derrota | Mathias Bourgue | 6-3 6-3 |
8 Feb - 15h35 | Roberto Marcora | derrota | Zdenek Kolar | 2-6 6-3 6-2 |
8 Feb - 17h45 | Filip Horansky | derrota | Alex Molcan | 6-4 7-6 |
8 Feb - 19h50 | Alexander Bublik | derrota | Viktor Galovic | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
7 Feb - 11h05 | Oscar Otte | derrota | Nikola Milojevic | 6-3 6-4 |
7 Feb - 11h10 | Roberto Marcora | derrota | Norbert Gombos | 6-3 6-4 |
7 Feb - 12h35 | Mathias Bourgue | derrota | Baptiste Crepatte | 6-3 6-2 |
7 Feb - 12h50 | Viktor Galovic | derrota | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 7-6 5-7 6-2 |
7 Feb - 15h15 | Alex Molcan | derrota | Maxime Janvier | 6-2 6-4 |
7 Feb - 15h55 | Filip Horansky | derrota | Filippo Baldi | 3-6 6-2 6-1 |
7 Feb - 16h40 | Zdenek Kolar | derrota | Uladzimir Ignatik | 6-4 5-7 7-5 |
7 Feb - 19h20 | Alexander Bublik | derrota | Pavel Kotov | 6-7 6-2 6-2 |
5 Feb - 13h35 | Filippo Baldi | derrota | Alexandre Muller | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
5 Feb - 14h10 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | derrota | Lukas Rosol | 6-3 7-5 |
5 Feb - 15h45 | Nikola Milojevic | derrota | Scott Griekspoor | 6-4 6-7 6-4 |
5 Feb - 15h50 | Viktor Galovic | derrota | Sadio Doumbia | 7-6 6-2 |
5 Feb - 18h15 | Maxime Janvier | derrota | Viktor Durasovic | 7-6 3-6 6-3 |
5 Feb - 19h30 | Filip Horansky | derrota | Lucas Miedler | 6-2 7-6 |
5 Feb - 20h25 | Baptiste Crepatte | derrota | Kevin Krawietz | 5-7 6-4 6-3 |
6 Feb - 10h10 | Alex Molcan | derrota | Dennis Novak | 6-2 3-0 ab. |
6 Feb - 10h10 | Uladzimir Ignatik | derrota | Ramkumar Ramanathan | 7-6 7-5 |
6 Feb - 11h20 | Roberto Marcora | derrota | Grégoire Barrère | 7-6 6-3 |
6 Feb - 12h20 | Norbert Gombos | derrota | Tallon Griekspoor | 4-6 7-6 7-6 |
6 Feb - 14h25 | Oscar Otte | derrota | Danilo Petrovic | 7-6 3-6 7-6 |
6 Feb - 15h20 | Mathias Bourgue | derrota | Jürgen Zopp | 6-3 6-1 |
6 Feb - 18h00 | Zdenek Kolar | derrota | Zsombor Piros | 6-7 6-1 6-2 |
6 Feb - 18h05 | Pavel Kotov | derrota | Kimmer Coppejans | 6-4 2-6 6-3 |
6 Feb - 20h35 | Alexander Bublik | derrota | Steven Diez | 6-1 7-5 |