El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Canadá - 12 Agosto 2019 - 18 Agosto 2019 - Dura
18 Ago - 23h30 | Ricardas Berankis | derrota | Jason Jung | 6-3 5-7 6-4 |
17 Ago - 23h35 | Ricardas Berankis | derrota | Go Soeda | 6-1 6-1 |
18 Ago - 00h05 | Jason Jung | derrota | Maxime Janvier | 7-5 7-6 |
16 Ago - 23h10 | Go Soeda | derrota | Enzo Couacaud | 7-6 3-6 6-4 |
16 Ago - 23h25 | Ricardas Berankis | derrota | Thanasi Kokkinakis | 2-6 6-4 6-3 |
17 Ago - 01h40 | Jason Jung | derrota | Marc Polmans | 5-7 6-4 6-4 |
17 Ago - 03h40 | Maxime Janvier | derrota | Liam Broady | 7-5 7-5 |
15 Ago - 19h10 | Go Soeda | derrota | Thiago Monteiro | 7-6 4-6 2-1 ab. |
15 Ago - 21h20 | Marc Polmans | derrota | Tallon Griekspoor | 6-4 4-6 7-5 |
15 Ago - 21h40 | Jason Jung | derrota | Evgeny Donskoy | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
15 Ago - 22h25 | Enzo Couacaud | derrota | Brayden Schnur | 7-6 6-4 |
15 Ago - 23h45 | Liam Broady | derrota | Malek Jaziri | 6-3 5-7 6-4 |
16 Ago - 00h20 | Ricardas Berankis | derrota | Lloyd Glasspool | 7-6 6-1 |
16 Ago - 02h15 | Thanasi Kokkinakis | derrota | Dominik Koepfer | 6-4 6-4 |
16 Ago - 03h40 | Maxime Janvier | derrota | Hyeon Chung | 6-4 6-2 |
13 Ago - 19h10 | Jason Jung | derrota | Ruben Bemelmans | 6-4 6-2 |
13 Ago - 22h05 | Evgeny Donskoy | derrota | Emilio Gómez | 6-3 6-4 |
13 Ago - 22h30 | Thiago Monteiro | derrota | Tim Van Rijthoven | 6-4 6-4 |
14 Ago - 00h35 | Go Soeda | derrota | Ernests Gulbis | 6-3 6-2 |
14 Ago - 19h10 | Malek Jaziri | derrota | Duck Hee Lee | 2-6 6-4 6-1 |
14 Ago - 19h10 | Enzo Couacaud | derrota | Egor Gerasimov | 6-3 6-7 7-5 |
14 Ago - 21h20 | Liam Broady | derrota | Alejandro Gomez | 6-3 2-6 7-6 |
14 Ago - 21h50 | Marc Polmans | derrota | Benjamin Sigouin | 6-3 6-4 |
14 Ago - 23h35 | Lloyd Glasspool | derrota | Taha Baadi | 6-3 6-2 |
15 Ago - 00h00 | Brayden Schnur | derrota | Akira Santillan | 6-2 2-6 6-4 |
15 Ago - 00h00 | Tallon Griekspoor | derrota | Steve Johnson | 6-4 6-4 |
15 Ago - 00h55 | Dominik Koepfer | derrota | Maxime Cressy | 6-4 3-6 6-1 |
15 Ago - 02h05 | Ricardas Berankis | derrota | Michail Pervolarakis | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
15 Ago - 03h45 | Hyeon Chung | derrota | Vasek Pospisil | 1-6 7-6 6-3 |
15 Ago - 04h45 | Maxime Janvier | derrota | Damir Dzumhur | 6-2 5-7 6-4 |
15 Ago - 06h20 | Thanasi Kokkinakis | derrota | Alex Bolt | 6-2 6-4 |