El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Italia - 2 Septiembre 2019 - 8 Septiembre 2019 - T. Batida
9 Sep - 19h10 | Lorenzo Sonego | derrota | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 6-2 4-6 7-6 |
7 Sep - 17h10 | Lorenzo Sonego | derrota | Guido Andreozzi | 6-2 5-7 6-4 |
7 Sep - 20h20 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | derrota | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 3-6 6-2 6-3 |
Lorenzo Sonego | derrota | Stefano Travaglia | 6-2 6-4 | |
6 Sep - 21h00 | Guido Andreozzi | derrota | Philipp Kohlschreiber | 7-6 6-3 |
6 Sep - 16h25 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | derrota | Taro Daniel | 6-4 6-4 |
6 Sep - 17h50 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | derrota | Thiago Monteiro | 6-2 6-4 |
5 Sep - 12h10 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | derrota | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 4-6 6-4 6-3 |
5 Sep - 12h10 | Guido Andreozzi | derrota | Filippo Baldi | 6-3 7-5 |
5 Sep - 14h15 | Stefano Travaglia | derrota | Giulio Zeppieri | 6-2 6-2 |
5 Sep - 14h55 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | derrota | Attila Balázs | 6-1 6-3 |
5 Sep - 15h35 | Taro Daniel | derrota | Federico Coria | 7-6 6-4 |
5 Sep - 16h35 | Thiago Monteiro | derrota | Gianluca Mager | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
5 Sep - 19h10 | Philipp Kohlschreiber | derrota | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 7-5 7-5 |
6 Sep - 14h10 | Lorenzo Sonego | derrota | Jirí Veselý | 6-7 7-6 7-5 |
3 Sep - 10h50 | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | derrota | Carlos Berlocq | 3-6 7-6 6-4 |
3 Sep - 12h10 | Giulio Zeppieri | derrota | Lorenzo Giustino | 6-3 6-2 |
3 Sep - 12h50 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | derrota | Kimmer Coppejans | 6-2 6-4 |
3 Sep - 13h35 | Thiago Monteiro | derrota | Andrea Pellegrino | 6-3 6-4 |
3 Sep - 14h45 | Guido Andreozzi | derrota | Sebastian Ofner | 4-6 6-3 6-0 |
3 Sep - 15h40 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | derrota | Viktor Galovic | 6-0 6-4 |
3 Sep - 16h50 | Taro Daniel | derrota | Mohamed Safwat | 6-3 5-7 6-4 |
3 Sep - 19h10 | Gianluca Mager | derrota | Salvatore Caruso | 7-6 6-2 |
3 Sep - 21h05 | Stefano Travaglia | derrota | Facundo Bagnis | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
4 Sep - 12h10 | Attila Balázs | derrota | Alex Molcan | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
4 Sep - 13h40 | Filippo Baldi | derrota | Roberto Carballés Baena | 7-6 1-6 6-1 |
4 Sep - 14h25 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | derrota | Federico Gaio | 6-4 4-6 6-2 |
4 Sep - 16h25 | Jirí Veselý | derrota | Alejandro Tabilo | 7-5 6-1 |
4 Sep - 17h10 | Federico Coria | derrota | Marco Cecchinato | 7-6 3-6 6-4 |
4 Sep - 19h50 | Philipp Kohlschreiber | derrota | Lorenzo Musetti | 6-4 6-4 |
4 Sep - 21h40 | Lorenzo Sonego | derrota | Yannick Hanfmann | 6-1 6-3 |