El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
República Checa - 29 Julio 2019 - 4 Agosto 2019 - T. Batida
4 Ago - 12h10 | Nikola Milojevic | derrota | Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
3 Ago - 11h45 | Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | derrota | Tomas Machac | 6-3 6-0 |
3 Ago - 13h15 | Nikola Milojevic | derrota | Pavel Nejedly | 6-0 4-6 7-5 |
2 Ago - 12h05 | Tomas Machac | derrota | Alex Molcan | 6-4 6-2 |
2 Ago - 12h10 | Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | derrota | Nino Serdarusic | 6-7 6-3 2-0 ab. |
2 Ago - 13h35 | Pavel Nejedly | derrota | Joao Domingues | 1-6 6-4 7-6 |
2 Ago - 16h25 | Nikola Milojevic | derrota | Jirí Veselý | 7-6 1-6 6-2 |
1 Ago - 11h05 | Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | derrota | Filippo Baldi | 7-6 6-1 |
1 Ago - 11h05 | Nino Serdarusic | derrota | Jay Clarke | 4-6 6-0 6-1 |
1 Ago - 11h05 | Tomas Machac | derrota | Jaroslav Pospisil | 6-4 6-4 |
1 Ago - 12h55 | Alex Molcan | derrota | Manuel Guinard | 4-6 6-2 6-2 |
1 Ago - 13h05 | Jirí Veselý | derrota | Tobias Kamke | 6-2 6-1 |
1 Ago - 13h10 | Joao Domingues | derrota | Roberto Marcora | 2-6 6-4 6-3 |
1 Ago - 15h25 | Pavel Nejedly | derrota | Daniel Gimeno-Traver | 6-4 4-6 6-1 |
1 Ago - 16h10 | Nikola Milojevic | derrota | Federico Coria | 7-6 6-3 |
30 Jul - 12h30 | Filippo Baldi | derrota | Dragos Dima | 6-3 6-7 6-1 |
30 Jul - 12h35 | Jay Clarke | derrota | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 7-6 6-3 |
30 Jul - 14h35 | Roberto Marcora | derrota | Jiri Lehecka | 6-7 7-5 6-4 |
30 Jul - 14h50 | Nino Serdarusic | derrota | Fabien Reboul | 6-3 2-6 7-6 |
30 Jul - 15h20 | Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | derrota | Petr Nouza | 6-3 6-2 |
30 Jul - 17h20 | Joao Domingues | derrota | Vaclav Safranek | 6-3 6-3 |
31 Jul - 10h10 | Jaroslav Pospisil | derrota | Federico Gaio | 4-6 6-3 7-5 |
31 Jul - 10h10 | Manuel Guinard | derrota | Marco Trungelliti | 6-3 6-4 |
31 Jul - 11h10 | Alex Molcan | derrota | Andrej Martin | 3-6 6-0 7-5 |
31 Jul - 12h00 | Nikola Milojevic | derrota | Carlos Taberner | 5-7 6-3 7-6 |
31 Jul - 12h45 | Federico Coria | derrota | Michael Vrbensky | 6-4 6-2 |
31 Jul - 13h10 | Tomas Machac | derrota | Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 6-3 6-2 |
31 Jul - 14h45 | Daniel Gimeno-Traver | derrota | Louis Wessels | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
31 Jul - 16h35 | Jirí Veselý | derrota | Zsombor Piros | 6-3 6-1 |
31 Jul - 17h20 | Tobias Kamke | derrota | Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 6-2 6-2 |
31 Jul - 18h15 | Pavel Nejedly | derrota | Attila Balázs | 6-4 4-6 7-6 |