El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
República Checa - 22 Julio 2019 - 28 Julio 2019 - T. Batida
28 Jul - 15h10 | Mario Vilella Martinez | derrota | Chun-hsin Tseng | 6-4 6-2 |
27 Jul - 10h10 | Chun-hsin Tseng | derrota | Frederico Ferreira Silva | 6-1 6-4 |
27 Jul - 13h30 | Mario Vilella Martinez | derrota | Carlos Taberner | 7-5 6-2 |
26 Jul - 10h10 | Frederico Ferreira Silva | derrota | Lukas Klein | 3-6 6-1 5-0 |
26 Jul - 12h10 | Chun-hsin Tseng | derrota | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 5-7 6-4 6-3 |
26 Jul - 12h20 | Carlos Taberner | derrota | Lukas Rosol | 6-2 6-2 |
26 Jul - 15h45 | Mario Vilella Martinez | derrota | Lorenzo Giustino | 6-0 7-6 |
25 Jul - 10h10 | Lorenzo Giustino | derrota | Vaclav Safranek | 6-3 6-2 |
25 Jul - 10h10 | Lukas Klein | derrota | Andrea Collarini | 6-4 6-3 |
25 Jul - 10h10 | Frederico Ferreira Silva | derrota | Mats Moraing | 6-1 6-4 |
25 Jul - 11h40 | Chun-hsin Tseng | derrota | Peter Heller | 6-7 6-3 6-3 |
25 Jul - 11h40 | Lukas Rosol | derrota | Mohamed Safwat | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
25 Jul - 11h55 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | derrota | Constant Lestienne | 6-3 6-7 7-6 |
25 Jul - 13h45 | Mario Vilella Martinez | derrota | Attila Balázs | 6-4 6-3 |
25 Jul - 15h35 | Carlos Taberner | derrota | Nikola Milojevic | 6-4 6-3 |
23 Jul - 11h45 | Lorenzo Giustino | derrota | Tak Khunn Wang | 6-3 6-2 |
23 Jul - 13h30 | Vaclav Safranek | derrota | Tristan Lamasine | 7-6 6-1 |
23 Jul - 14h10 | Lukas Rosol | derrota | Kenny De Schepper | 3-6 7-6 6-3 |
23 Jul - 15h25 | Constant Lestienne | derrota | Pedro Sakamoto | 6-4 7-5 |
23 Jul - 16h25 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | derrota | Adam Pavlasek | 2-6 6-1 6-4 |
24 Jul - 10h10 | Lukas Klein | derrota | Daniel Gimeno-Traver | 6-3 6-7 6-2 |
24 Jul - 10h10 | Peter Heller | derrota | Uladzimir Ignatik | 6-1 6-4 |
24 Jul - 10h10 | Frederico Ferreira Silva | derrota | Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | 7-6 7-5 |
24 Jul - 11h55 | Mats Moraing | derrota | Nino Serdarusic | 6-3 6-3 |
24 Jul - 12h50 | Chun-hsin Tseng | derrota | Andrej Martin | 6-2 6-7 6-2 |
24 Jul - 12h50 | Andrea Collarini | derrota | Alessandro Giannessi | 6-0 6-2 |
24 Jul - 13h25 | Mohamed Safwat | derrota | Riccardo Bonadio | 7-6 7-6 |
24 Jul - 14h05 | Mario Vilella Martinez | derrota | Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 6-2 6-1 |
24 Jul - 15h35 | Attila Balázs | derrota | Jan Satral | 7-5 7-6 |
24 Jul - 15h50 | Carlos Taberner | derrota | Luca Vanni | 6-2 6-4 |
24 Jul - 17h50 | Nikola Milojevic | derrota | Jan Choinski | 6-3 6-0 |