El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Portugal - 6 Mayo 2019 - 12 Mayo 2019 - T. Batida
12 May - 12h10 | Joao Domingues | derrota | Facundo Bagnis | 6-7 6-2 6-3 |
11 May - 16h40 | Facundo Bagnis | derrota | Zdenek Kolar | 6-2 6-0 |
11 May - 18h10 | Joao Domingues | derrota | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 6-0 6-0 |
11 May - 11h10 | Facundo Bagnis | derrota | Tallon Griekspoor | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
11 May - 12h10 | Zdenek Kolar | derrota | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
11 May - 12h10 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | derrota | Dominik Koepfer | 6-2 6-4 |
11 May - 14h10 | Joao Domingues | derrota | Norbert Gombos | 6-3 2-6 6-2 |
9 May - 11h05 | Dominik Koepfer | derrota | Blaz Rola | w.o. |
10 May - 12h10 | Zdenek Kolar | derrota | Carlos Taberner | 6-3 6-0 |
10 May - 12h10 | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | derrota | Jürgen Zopp | 6-2 6-4 |
10 May - 13h30 | Tallon Griekspoor | derrota | Kimmer Coppejans | 6-3 3-6 6-2 |
10 May - 13h50 | Facundo Bagnis | derrota | Mario Vilella Martinez | 6-3 7-6 |
10 May - 16h10 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | derrota | Frederico Ferreira Silva | 6-7 7-6 6-4 |
10 May - 17h35 | Norbert Gombos | derrota | Emilio Gómez | 2-6 6-4 6-1 |
10 May - 19h05 | Joao Domingues | derrota | Joao Menezes | 3-6 6-3 7-5 |
7 May - 12h20 | Zdenek Kolar | derrota | Pedro Cachin | 6-2 5-7 6-4 |
7 May - 12h30 | Dominik Koepfer | derrota | Vit Kopriva | 6-4 6-2 |
7 May - 14h55 | Norbert Gombos | derrota | Chun-hsin Tseng | 6-1 6-3 |
7 May - 16h30 | Carlos Taberner | derrota | Arthur De Greef | 7-6 6-1 |
7 May - 17h15 | Emilio Gómez | derrota | Martin Cuevas | 6-3 7-5 |
8 May - 12h20 | Blaz Rola | derrota | Benjamin Bonzi | 7-6 6-3 |
8 May - 13h15 | Mario Vilella Martinez | derrota | Tommy Robredo | 7-6 6-4 |
8 May - 15h25 | Facundo Bagnis | derrota | Pavel Nejedly | 6-1 6-2 |
8 May - 16h15 | Tallon Griekspoor | derrota | Gerard Granollers-Pujol | 6-2 6-3 |
8 May - 16h45 | Jürgen Zopp | derrota | Tiago Cacao | 7-5 6-2 |
8 May - 16h55 | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | derrota | Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol | 6-1 1-0 ab. |
8 May - 17h00 | Kimmer Coppejans | derrota | Orlando Luz | 6-1 6-1 |
8 May - 17h40 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | derrota | Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-1 6-4 |
8 May - 17h55 | Joao Menezes | derrota | Mitchell Krueger | 7-5 6-2 |
8 May - 18h25 | Frederico Ferreira Silva | derrota | Bjorn Fratangelo | 6-2 2-6 6-3 |
8 May - 18h35 | Joao Domingues | derrota | Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-2 6-4 |