El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Túnez - 16 Mayo 2022 - 22 Mayo 2022 - T. Batida
21 May - 14h50 | Roberto Carballés Baena | derrota | Gijs Brouwer | 6-1 6-1 |
20 May - 12h10 | Roberto Carballés Baena | derrota | Zhizhen Zhang | 6-2 6-1 |
20 May - 13h45 | Gijs Brouwer | derrota | Filip Misolic | 6-2 6-2 |
19 May - 12h00 | Roberto Carballés Baena | derrota | Michael Geerts | 7-5 6-1 |
19 May - 12h00 | Zhizhen Zhang | derrota | Frederico Ferreira Silva | 7-5 6-3 |
19 May - 13h10 | Gijs Brouwer | derrota | Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-4 6-3 |
19 May - 15h55 | Filip Misolic | derrota | Nicola Kuhn | 6-3 6-4 |
18 May - 11h35 | Gijs Brouwer | derrota | Maxime Janvier | 6-4 7-6 |
18 May - 11h35 | Nicola Kuhn | derrota | Daniel Michalski | 6-2 7-6 |
18 May - 11h40 | Frederico Ferreira Silva | derrota | Carlos Sanchez Jover | 6-3 7-6 |
18 May - 13h20 | Michael Geerts | derrota | Jelle Sels | 6-1 4-6 6-3 |
18 May - 13h45 | Oriol Roca Batalla | derrota | Alexander Erler | 7-5 7-6 |
18 May - 13h50 | Zhizhen Zhang | derrota | Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo | 6-3 7-5 |
18 May - 15h30 | Roberto Carballés Baena | derrota | Eduard Esteve Lobato | 6-1 6-1 |
18 May - 15h40 | Filip Misolic | derrota | Jordan Thompson | 6-7 7-6 6-1 |
17 May - 15h10 | Jordan Thompson | derrota | Remy Bertola | 6-1 6-4 |
17 May - 14h45 | Filip Misolic | derrota | Lucas Miedler | 6-2 3-6 6-1 |
16 May - 16h10 | Daniel Michalski | derrota | Pedja Krstin | 6-4 6-0 |
17 May - 11h10 | Nicola Kuhn | derrota | Calvin Hemery | 6-4 6-1 |
Maxime Janvier | derrota | Javier Barranco Cosano | 6-4 7-5 | |
17 May - 11h10 | Gijs Brouwer | derrota | Aldin Setkic | 7-6 6-3 |
17 May - 13h10 | Oriol Roca Batalla | derrota | Felix Gill | 6-1 6-4 |
17 May - 11h10 | Alexander Erler | derrota | Kimmer Coppejans | 7-6 7-6 |
Zhizhen Zhang | derrota | Ruben Bemelmans | 6-3 6-1 | |
Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo | derrota | Alexey Vatutin | 6-3 2-6 7-5 | |
17 May - 13h25 | Carlos Sanchez Jover | derrota | Miguel Damas | 6-4 6-2 |
17 May - 14h50 | Frederico Ferreira Silva | derrota | Skander Mansouri | 6-4 6-2 |
17 May - 16h25 | Jelle Sels | derrota | Malek Jaziri | 4-6 6-2 6-1 |
16 May - 16h50 | Michael Geerts | derrota | Aziz Ouakaa | 2-6 6-4 6-1 |
17 May - 12h45 | Eduard Esteve Lobato | derrota | Moez Echargui | 6-1 7-5 |
16 May - 14h10 | Roberto Carballés Baena | derrota | Raul Brancaccio | 6-7 6-0 6-1 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
16 May - 11h00 | Aldin Setkic | derrota | Elliot Benchetrit | w.o. |
16 May - 11h05 | Remy Bertola | derrota | Shintaro Mochizuki | 6-2 6-4 |
16 May - 11h10 | Carlos Sanchez Jover | derrota | Elmar Ejupovic | 5-7 6-2 7-6 |
16 May - 11h55 | Felix Gill | derrota | James McCabe | 7-6 6-2 |
16 May - 12h50 | Miguel Damas | derrota | Li Tu | 6-1 7-5 |
16 May - 14h50 | Alexander Erler | derrota | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | 6-1 6-7 7-6 |
Li Tu | Bye | |||
15 May - 14h15 | Miguel Damas | derrota | Michael Vrbensky | 6-3 7-5 |
Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | Bye | |||
15 May - 15h50 | Alexander Erler | derrota | Youssef Labbene | 6-7 6-2 7-6 |
Aldin Setkic | Bye | |||
Elliot Benchetrit | derrota | Skander Ben Abdallah | 6-0 6-0 | |
Elmar Ejupovic | derrota | Kirill Kivattsev | 6-3 6-4 | |
15 May - 12h45 | Carlos Sanchez Jover | derrota | Benedikt Henning | 6-2 6-2 |
Shintaro Mochizuki | derrota | Johannes Haerteis | 7-5 3-6 6-1 | |
15 May - 14h05 | Remy Bertola | derrota | Alex Lawson | 6-2 7-6 |
15 May - 15h50 | James McCabe | derrota | Hady Habib | 6-1 7-5 |
15 May - 14h15 | Felix Gill | derrota | Wissam Abderrahman | 6-2 6-1 |