El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
España - 18 Julio 2022 - 24 Julio 2022 - Dura
24 Jul - 21h40 | Constant Lestienne | derrota | Grégoire Barrère | 6-0 7-6 |
23 Jul - 19h30 | Constant Lestienne | derrota | Daniel Masur | 6-4 6-3 |
23 Jul - 21h00 | Grégoire Barrère | derrota | Ugo Humbert | 7-6 7-6 |
22 Jul - 19h55 | Grégoire Barrère | derrota | Maxime Janvier | 6-2 6-4 |
22 Jul - 19h55 | Daniel Masur | derrota | Alejandro Moro Canas | 7-6 7-6 |
22 Jul - 21h25 | Constant Lestienne | derrota | Antoine Escoffier | 6-1 6-1 |
22 Jul - 22h20 | Ugo Humbert | derrota | Emilio Nava | 6-2 6-4 |
20 Jul - 18h35 | Alejandro Moro Canas | derrota | Andrey Kuznetsov | 6-4 6-0 |
20 Jul - 18h40 | Daniel Masur | derrota | Hugo Grenier | 6-2 6-4 |
20 Jul - 20h10 | Ugo Humbert | derrota | Paul Jubb | 7-5 2-6 7-6 |
20 Jul - 23h00 | Emilio Nava | derrota | Vasek Pospisil | 1-6 7-6 6-2 |
21 Jul - 18h35 | Grégoire Barrère | derrota | Dan Added | 6-4 6-7 6-1 |
21 Jul - 18h40 | Maxime Janvier | derrota | Antoine Bellier | 6-7 7-5 7-6 |
21 Jul - 21h05 | Antoine Escoffier | derrota | Michael Geerts | 6-1 6-3 |
21 Jul - 22h50 | Constant Lestienne | derrota | Thiago Seyboth Wild | 6-1 6-4 |
18 Jul - 20h10 | Hugo Grenier | derrota | Alastair Gray | 6-4 6-1 |
18 Jul - 21h10 | Grégoire Barrère | derrota | Mirza Basic | 6-4 6-3 |
18 Jul - 21h50 | Alejandro Moro Canas | derrota | Altug Çelikbilek | 7-6 6-3 |
18 Jul - 22h45 | Paul Jubb | derrota | Daniel Merida Aguilar | 6-1 6-2 |
18 Jul - 23h20 | Antoine Bellier | derrota | Nuno Borges | 6-4 6-3 |
19 Jul - 09h40 | Daniel Masur | derrota | Carlos Sanchez Jover | 2-6 7-6 6-4 |
19 Jul - 09h40 | Maxime Janvier | derrota | Nicholas David Ionel | 6-3 7-5 |
19 Jul - 09h40 | Andrey Kuznetsov | derrota | Fabian Marozsan | 7-5 6-3 |
19 Jul - 18h35 | Dan Added | derrota | Federico Zeballos | 6-3 6-1 |
19 Jul - 18h35 | Ugo Humbert | derrota | Dali Blanch | 6-2 6-1 |
19 Jul - 18h40 | Antoine Escoffier | derrota | Omar Jasika | 6-3 6-7 6-4 |
19 Jul - 19h55 | Michael Geerts | derrota | Inaki Montes-De La Torre | 6-4 6-4 |
19 Jul - 20h10 | Emilio Nava | derrota | Antoine Hoang | 7-6 6-7 6-3 |
19 Jul - 21h25 | Thiago Seyboth Wild | derrota | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | 6-1 6-4 |
19 Jul - 22h50 | Constant Lestienne | derrota | Hiroki Moriya | 6-1 6-4 |
19 Jul - 23h05 | Vasek Pospisil | derrota | Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 6-3 6-3 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
Dan Added | derrota | Hanwen Li | 6-4 6-0 |
Inaki Montes-De La Torre | derrota | Alexander Cozbinov | 6-3 5-7 6-2 |
Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | derrota | Edan Leshem | 5-7 6-2 6-4 |
Dali Blanch | derrota | John Echeverria | 6-4 6-3 |
Omar Jasika | derrota | Thomaz Bellucci | 6-3 6-2 |
Federico Zeballos | derrota | José Pereira | 6-4 3-6 6-1 |
17 Jul - 17h10 | John Echeverria | derrota | Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 7-5 6-3 |
17 Jul - 17h10 | Alexander Cozbinov | derrota | Kenny De Schepper | 6-3 7-5 |
17 Jul - 17h15 | Dali Blanch | derrota | Arjun Kadhe | 6-2 6-2 |
17 Jul - 18h35 | Edan Leshem | derrota | Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia | 6-2 6-3 |
17 Jul - 19h20 | Dan Added | derrota | Tomas Vaise | 6-3 7-6 |
17 Jul - 19h30 | Inaki Montes-De La Torre | derrota | Adria Soriano Barrera | 6-0 3-6 6-3 |
17 Jul - 20h05 | Thomaz Bellucci | derrota | Tristan Schoolkate | 7-5 3-6 7-6 |
17 Jul - 21h25 | Hanwen Li | derrota | Miguel Cejudo | 6-0 6-3 |
17 Jul - 21h45 | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | derrota | Sebastian Gima | 7-5 6-3 |
17 Jul - 22h40 | José Pereira | derrota | Simon Carr | 6-4 5-7 6-1 |
17 Jul - 22h55 | Omar Jasika | derrota | Gerard Planelles Ripoll | 6-2 6-2 |
17 Jul - 23h30 | Federico Zeballos | derrota | Miguel Damas | 6-4 6-4 |