El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Estados Unidos - Indianápolis - 18 Julio 2022 - 24 Julio 2022 - Indoor
24 Jul - 20h05 | Yibing Wu | derrota | Aleksandar Kovacevic | 6-7 7-6 6-3 |
23 Jul - 16h00 | Yibing Wu | derrota | Yasutaka Uchiyama | 7-5 6-3 |
Aleksandar Kovacevic | derrota | Ben Shelton | 6-4 7-5 |
22 Jul - 20h05 | Yasutaka Uchiyama | derrota | Christopher Eubanks | 7-6 6-7 6-4 |
22 Jul - 20h05 | Yibing Wu | derrota | Alex Rybakov | 6-3 6-3 |
22 Jul - 21h30 | Aleksandar Kovacevic | derrota | Dominik Koepfer | 7-5 7-6 |
22 Jul - 23h00 | Ben Shelton | derrota | Max Purcell | 7-6 6-4 |
20 Jul - 16h00 | Yasutaka Uchiyama | derrota | Billy Harris | 6-4 7-6 |
20 Jul - 17h30 | Aleksandar Kovacevic | derrota | Sho Shimabukuro | 6-3 6-4 |
20 Jul - 19h05 | Alex Rybakov | derrota | Alexis Galarneau | 6-4 5-7 6-3 |
20 Jul - 19h25 | Christopher Eubanks | derrota | Juncheng Shang | 7-5 6-3 |
21 Jul - 18h05 | Dominik Koepfer | derrota | Li Tu | 6-2 6-3 |
21 Jul - 18h05 | Yibing Wu | derrota | Peter Gojowczyk | 6-4 6-2 |
21 Jul - 19h20 | Ben Shelton | derrota | Tim Van Rijthoven | 7-6 2-1 ab. |
21 Jul - 19h20 | Max Purcell | derrota | Aidan McHugh | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
19 Jul - 23h05 | Peter Gojowczyk | derrota | Nishesh Basavareddy | 7-6 7-6 |
20 Jul - 00h10 | Yibing Wu | derrota | Hady Habib | 7-6 6-2 |
18 Jul - 23h25 | Alexis Galarneau | derrota | Yosuke Watanuki | 6-3 6-3 |
Alex Rybakov | derrota | Mitchell Krueger | 7-6 7-5 | |
19 Jul - 17h30 | Billy Harris | derrota | Jeffrey John Wolf | 6-4 6-7 7-6 |
19 Jul - 02h15 | Yasutaka Uchiyama | derrota | Ramkumar Ramanathan | 4-6 6-4 6-1 |
19 Jul - 17h30 | Juncheng Shang | derrota | Brandon Holt | 4-6 7-6 6-3 |
19 Jul - 03h10 | Christopher Eubanks | derrota | Gijs Brouwer | 6-4 6-2 |
19 Jul - 21h40 | Dominik Koepfer | derrota | Enzo Couacaud | 6-1 6-3 |
19 Jul - 16h05 | Li Tu | derrota | Michail Pervolarakis | 6-4 6-3 |
19 Jul - 20h10 | Sho Shimabukuro | derrota | Bjorn Fratangelo | 6-4 6-3 |
19 Jul - 00h50 | Aleksandar Kovacevic | derrota | Stefan Kozlov | 6-3 6-7 6-4 |
19 Jul - 16h05 | Max Purcell | derrota | Liam Broady | 6-2 6-2 |
19 Jul - 22h35 | Aidan McHugh | derrota | Borna Gojo | 7-5 6-2 |
20 Jul - 00h35 | Ben Shelton | derrota | Rinky Hijikata | 6-3 6-4 |
19 Jul - 19h45 | Tim Van Rijthoven | derrota | Evan Zhu | 6-7 7-6 7-6 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
18 Jul - 21h55 | Sho Shimabukuro | derrota | Yu Hsiou Hsu | 6-3 6-2 |
Juncheng Shang | derrota | Billy Harris | 6-4 6-7 6-3 | |
Brandon Holt | derrota | Liam Draxl | 3-6 7-6 6-3 | |
Aidan McHugh | derrota | Shintaro Mochizuki | 3-6 7-6 7-6 | |
Evan Zhu | derrota | Ulises Blanch | 7-5 6-4 | |
Hady Habib | derrota | Gage Brymer | 7-6 7-5 |
17 Jul - 16h10 | Gage Brymer | derrota | Keegan Smith | 6-4 6-4 |
17 Jul - 16h10 | Hady Habib | derrota | Ronnie Schneider | 7-6 6-1 |
17 Jul - 17h35 | Billy Harris | derrota | John-Patrick Smith | 6-3 7-6 |
17 Jul - 17h45 | Juncheng Shang | derrota | Aidan Kim | 6-2 7-5 |
17 Jul - 19h05 | Liam Draxl | derrota | Zachary Svajda | 7-6 6-3 |
17 Jul - 19h10 | Brandon Holt | derrota | Taha Baadi | 6-7 6-2 6-4 |
17 Jul - 21h00 | Shintaro Mochizuki | derrota | Strong Kirchheimer | 7-6 6-2 |
17 Jul - 21h30 | Aidan McHugh | derrota | Govind Nanda | 7-6 7-6 |
17 Jul - 22h35 | Evan Zhu | derrota | Kiranpal Pannu | 6-4 5-7 7-5 |
17 Jul - 23h50 | Ulises Blanch | derrota | Nick Chappell | 6-3 7-5 |
18 Jul - 00h25 | Yu Hsiou Hsu | derrota | Sasi Kumar Mukund | 7-6 7-5 |
18 Jul - 00h45 | Sho Shimabukuro | derrota | Patrick Fletchall | 6-4 7-6 |