El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Estados Unidos - 25 Abril 2022 - 1 Mayo 2022 - T. Batida
1 May - 18h05 | Jack Sock | derrota | Christian Harrison | 6-4 6-1 |
30 Abr - 18h10 | Jack Sock | derrota | Bjorn Fratangelo | 6-2 6-4 |
30 Abr - 19h55 | Christian Harrison | derrota | Jeffrey John Wolf | 6-1 6-3 |
29 Abr - 17h10 | Bjorn Fratangelo | derrota | José Pereira | 6-2 4-6 7-6 |
29 Abr - 18h10 | Christian Harrison | derrota | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 6-4 6-2 |
29 Abr - 19h50 | Jack Sock | derrota | Zhizhen Zhang | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
29 Abr - 22h10 | Jeffrey John Wolf | derrota | Alex Rybakov | 6-3 6-4 |
27 Abr - 18h05 | Bjorn Fratangelo | derrota | Gijs Brouwer | 7-6 6-3 |
27 Abr - 18h25 | Alex Rybakov | derrota | Jason Jung | 7-5 6-4 |
27 Abr - 22h30 | José Pereira | derrota | Oliver Crawford | 6-4 6-3 |
28 Abr - 00h00 | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | derrota | Arthur Fils | 1-6 6-3 3-0 ab. |
28 Abr - 17h05 | Jeffrey John Wolf | derrota | Jason Murray Kubler | 6-3 2-6 6-2 |
28 Abr - 18h50 | Christian Harrison | derrota | Alexis Galarneau | 6-2 6-3 |
28 Abr - 19h05 | Zhizhen Zhang | derrota | Govind Nanda | 6-4 6-3 |
28 Abr - 20h40 | Jack Sock | derrota | Sumit Nagal | 6-3 6-3 |
25 Abr - 19h40 | Jason Jung | derrota | Emilio Gómez | 6-2 4-4 ab. |
25 Abr - 20h05 | Alex Rybakov | derrota | Kaichi Uchida | 6-3 6-2 |
25 Abr - 21h35 | Oliver Crawford | derrota | Learner Tien | 6-3 6-1 |
25 Abr - 23h35 | Bjorn Fratangelo | derrota | Mohamed Safwat | 6-0 6-0 |
26 Abr - 16h05 | Gijs Brouwer | derrota | Noah Rubin | 6-2 6-1 |
26 Abr - 16h05 | Arthur Fils | derrota | Nicola Kuhn | 4-6 6-1 6-3 |
26 Abr - 16h05 | Zhizhen Zhang | derrota | Strong Kirchheimer | 7-5 6-3 |
26 Abr - 17h35 | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | derrota | Aidan Mayo | 6-4 6-1 |
26 Abr - 17h55 | Christian Harrison | derrota | Ezekiel Clark | 6-1 6-3 |
26 Abr - 18h20 | Jason Murray Kubler | derrota | Michael Mmoh | 6-3 1-1 ab. |
26 Abr - 19h00 | Alexis Galarneau | derrota | Tennys Sandgren | 6-3 6-1 |
26 Abr - 19h35 | Govind Nanda | derrota | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | 6-2 3-6 7-6 |
26 Abr - 19h50 | Jeffrey John Wolf | derrota | Ramkumar Ramanathan | 7-6 6-0 |
26 Abr - 20h20 | Jack Sock | derrota | Mikael Torpegaard | 6-3 6-7 6-4 |
26 Abr - 21h25 | Sumit Nagal | derrota | Tung-lin Wu | 6-2 7-5 |
26 Abr - 23h40 | José Pereira | derrota | Stefan Kozlov | 6-1 6-0 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
Govind Nanda | derrota | João Lucas Reis da Silva | 6-3 6-2 |
José Pereira | derrota | Andrew Harris | 5-1 ab. |
Ezekiel Clark | derrota | Purav Raja | 6-3 6-3 |
Arthur Fils | derrota | Donald Young | 6-4 6-1 |
Aidan Mayo | derrota | Wilson Leite | 7-6 6-3 |
Strong Kirchheimer | derrota | Evan Zhu | 2-6 6-4 6-4 |
24 Abr - 16h05 | Evan Zhu | derrota | Alex Lawson | 5-7 6-1 6-1 |
24 Abr - 16h05 | Donald Young | derrota | Kiranpal Pannu | 6-4 6-3 |
24 Abr - 16h10 | Strong Kirchheimer | derrota | James Cerretani | 6-1 6-3 |
24 Abr - 17h30 | Arthur Fils | derrota | Johannes Ingildsen | 6-3 6-2 |
24 Abr - 18h00 | Andrew Harris | derrota | Robert Galloway | 6-3 6-3 |
24 Abr - 19h00 | Ezekiel Clark | derrota | Victor L. Lilov | 6-2 1-0 ab. |
24 Abr - 19h00 | João Lucas Reis da Silva | derrota | Luke Saville | 6-2 7-5 |
24 Abr - 19h00 | Wilson Leite | derrota | Jelani Sarr | 6-2 6-2 |
24 Abr - 19h10 | Purav Raja | derrota | Mohamed Safwat | w.o. |
24 Abr - 20h30 | José Pereira | derrota | Keenan Mayo | 6-4 7-5 |
24 Abr - 20h30 | Aidan Mayo | derrota | Felix Corwin | 6-2 6-3 |
24 Abr - 20h30 | Govind Nanda | derrota | Osgar O'Hoisin | 6-2 6-4 |