El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Gran Bretaña - 13 Junio 2022 - 19 Junio 2022 - Hierba
19 Jun - 12h10 | Zizou Bergs | derrota | Jack Sock | 7-6 2-6 7-6 |
18 Jun - 12h00 | Zizou Bergs | derrota | Alexei Popyrin | 6-2 7-5 |
18 Jun - 13h55 | Jack Sock | derrota | Constant Lestienne | 7-5 2-6 6-4 |
17 Jun - 12h00 | Constant Lestienne | derrota | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 4-6 6-2 3-2 ab. |
17 Jun - 13h45 | Jack Sock | derrota | Jirí Veselý | 7-6 3-6 7-6 |
17 Jun - 14h15 | Zizou Bergs | derrota | Andreas Seppi | 6-2 5-7 6-3 |
17 Jun - 16h45 | Alexei Popyrin | derrota | Gijs Brouwer | 6-0 7-5 |
Andreas Seppi | derrota | Nuno Borges | 6-4 7-5 | |
16 Jun - 16h50 | Zizou Bergs | derrota | Daniel Cox | 7-6 6-4 |
16 Jun - 17h40 | Gijs Brouwer | derrota | John Millman | 6-4 6-2 |
Alexei Popyrin | derrota | Sebastian Ofner | 6-7 7-6 7-6 | |
15 Jun - 14h55 | Constant Lestienne | derrota | Fernando Verdasco | 6-3 7-5 |
15 Jun - 12h15 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | derrota | Vasek Pospisil | 6-3 7-6 |
15 Jun - 13h45 | Jack Sock | derrota | Daniel Masur | 6-2 7-6 |
15 Jun - 18h00 | Jirí Veselý | derrota | Hugo Grenier | 6-3 6-7 6-3 |
13 Jun - 16h10 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | derrota | Henri Laaksonen | 6-4 6-2 |
13 Jun - 16h15 | Fernando Verdasco | derrota | Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-0 0-0 ab. |
13 Jun - 16h50 | Constant Lestienne | derrota | Arthur Fery | 4-6 7-5 6-3 |
13 Jun - 17h15 | Jirí Veselý | derrota | Altug Çelikbilek | 7-6 6-1 |
13 Jun - 17h45 | Jack Sock | derrota | Michael Mmoh | 6-3 6-3 |
14 Jun - 12h05 | Hugo Grenier | derrota | Ramkumar Ramanathan | 7-6 7-5 |
14 Jun - 12h05 | Sebastian Ofner | derrota | Jesper De Jong | 7-6 6-3 |
14 Jun - 12h10 | John Millman | derrota | Felix Gill | 6-3 6-3 |
14 Jun - 13h30 | Vasek Pospisil | derrota | Aidan McHugh | 6-3 6-4 |
14 Jun - 13h40 | Daniel Masur | derrota | Ernesto Escobedo | 6-7 6-3 6-3 |
14 Jun - 13h50 | Andreas Seppi | derrota | Rinky Hijikata | 6-4 6-1 |
14 Jun - 14h00 | Nuno Borges | derrota | Jordan Thompson | 6-4 7-5 |
14 Jun - 15h20 | Alexei Popyrin | derrota | Borna Gojo | 7-6 7-6 |
14 Jun - 15h45 | Daniel Cox | derrota | Charles Broom | 7-6 7-6 |
14 Jun - 16h15 | Gijs Brouwer | derrota | Lucas Pouille | 7-5 6-4 |
14 Jun - 17h15 | Zizou Bergs | derrota | Jurij Rodionov | 5-7 7-5 6-2 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
13 Jun - 12h05 | Charles Broom | derrota | Jason Jung | 7-6 6-4 |
13 Jun - 12h10 | Rinky Hijikata | derrota | Lukas Lacko | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
13 Jun - 14h00 | Daniel Cox | derrota | Antoine Bellier | 6-4 4-6 6-2 |
13 Jun - 14h05 | Daniel Masur | derrota | Borna Gojo | 6-7 7-6 7-6 |
13 Jun - 14h20 | Zizou Bergs | derrota | Anton Matusevich | 6-3 6-2 |
13 Jun - 15h30 | Gijs Brouwer | derrota | Alexei Popyrin | 6-4 6-2 |
12 Jun - 18h00 | Alexei Popyrin | derrota | Mats Rosenkranz | 7-6 7-5 |
12 Jun - 18h00 | Gijs Brouwer | derrota | Lukas Rosol | 7-6 6-2 |
12 Jun - 15h00 | Charles Broom | derrota | Gilles Simon | 6-4 6-1 |
12 Jun - 15h00 | Jason Jung | derrota | Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 6-4 1-6 7-5 |
12 Jun - 16h30 | Zizou Bergs | derrota | Ruben Bemelmans | 7-6 6-4 |
12 Jun - 15h30 | Anton Matusevich | derrota | Antoine Hoang | 7-6 6-2 |
12 Jun - 14h00 | Daniel Cox | derrota | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 3-6 6-6 ab. |
12 Jun - 15h00 | Antoine Bellier | derrota | Duje Ajdukovic | 6-3 6-2 |
12 Jun - 16h30 | Borna Gojo | derrota | Andrea Vavassori | 6-3 6-1 |
12 Jun - 16h30 | Daniel Masur | derrota | Luca Pow | 6-2 6-1 |
12 Jun - 13h30 | Lukas Lacko | derrota | Alexander Ritschard | 6-3 6-2 |
Rinky Hijikata | derrota | Illya Marchenko | 6-3 6-7 7-6 |