El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Portugal - Porto - 4 Julio 2022 - 10 Julio 2022 - Dura
10 Jul - 12h05 | Altug Çelikbilek | derrota | Christopher O'Connell | 7-6 3-1 ab. |
9 Jul - 12h00 | Altug Çelikbilek | derrota | James Duckworth | 7-6 6-4 |
9 Jul - 13h30 | Christopher O'Connell | derrota | Yoshihito Nishioka | 6-3 6-3 |
8 Jul - 11h05 | Altug Çelikbilek | derrota | Egor Gerasimov | 7-5 6-4 |
8 Jul - 12h55 | James Duckworth | derrota | Aidan McHugh | 7-6 6-0 |
8 Jul - 14h10 | Christopher O'Connell | derrota | Kaichi Uchida | 6-4 6-2 |
8 Jul - 14h55 | Yoshihito Nishioka | derrota | Hugo Grenier | 2-6 6-2 4-0 ab. |
James Duckworth | derrota | Antoine Bellier | 6-2 6-1 | |
Aidan McHugh | derrota | Frederico Ferreira Silva | 7-6 6-1 | |
7 Jul - 14h50 | Altug Çelikbilek | derrota | Antoine Escoffier | 6-2 6-3 |
7 Jul - 12h25 | Egor Gerasimov | derrota | Evgeny Donskoy | 6-3 6-7 6-2 |
Kaichi Uchida | derrota | Kenny De Schepper | 7-5 6-3 | |
Christopher O'Connell | derrota | Grégoire Barrère | 6-3 6-1 | |
7 Jul - 11h05 | Hugo Grenier | derrota | Daniel Rodrigues | 6-4 6-2 |
7 Jul - 12h50 | Yoshihito Nishioka | derrota | Emilio Nava | 7-6 6-3 |
4 Jul - 15h25 | James Duckworth | derrota | Pedro Araujo | 6-3 6-4 |
4 Jul - 15h30 | Kaichi Uchida | derrota | Illya Marchenko | 7-6 7-6 |
4 Jul - 16h55 | Antoine Bellier | derrota | Jason Jung | 6-3 2-6 6-4 |
5 Jul - 11h05 | Egor Gerasimov | derrota | Gabriel Decamps | 6-7 6-4 6-1 |
5 Jul - 11h10 | Evgeny Donskoy | derrota | Yasutaka Uchiyama | 7-5 6-4 |
5 Jul - 11h10 | Daniel Rodrigues | derrota | Hiroki Moriya | 6-4 6-2 |
5 Jul - 12h55 | Christopher O'Connell | derrota | Omar Jasika | 6-2 6-4 |
5 Jul - 13h05 | Grégoire Barrère | derrota | Joao Domingues | 5-7 7-6 6-1 |
5 Jul - 13h25 | Yoshihito Nishioka | derrota | Andrey Kuznetsov | 7-6 7-5 |
5 Jul - 14h40 | Kenny De Schepper | derrota | Ulises Blanch | 6-4 6-4 |
5 Jul - 15h20 | Frederico Ferreira Silva | derrota | Constant Lestienne | 7-5 2-1 ab. |
5 Jul - 15h40 | Aidan McHugh | derrota | Mirza Basic | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
5 Jul - 16h15 | Altug Çelikbilek | derrota | Renzo Olivo | 6-3 6-3 |
5 Jul - 17h05 | Antoine Escoffier | derrota | Nuno Borges | 7-6 6-4 |
5 Jul - 18h05 | Emilio Nava | derrota | Thomaz Bellucci | 6-4 6-3 |
5 Jul - 19h00 | Hugo Grenier | derrota | Pedro Sousa | 6-3 7-5 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
4 Jul - 12h10 | Daniel Rodrigues | derrota | Henrique Rocha | 6-0 6-3 |
4 Jul - 12h10 | Omar Jasika | derrota | Alibek Kachmazov | 6-2 6-1 |
4 Jul - 13h10 | Aidan McHugh | derrota | Alexander Donski | 6-2 7-6 |
4 Jul - 13h30 | Thomaz Bellucci | derrota | Kenny De Schepper | 7-5 7-5 |
4 Jul - 13h50 | Gabriel Decamps | derrota | Duarte Vale | 6-2 6-3 |
4 Jul - 15h20 | Ulises Blanch | derrota | Marek Gengel | 6-3 7-6 |
3 Jul - 20h45 | Ulises Blanch | derrota | Miguel Gomes | 6-0 6-1 |
Marek Gengel | derrota | Mark Whitehouse | 6-7 6-1 6-3 | |
Gabriel Decamps | derrota | Fabio Coelho | 6-2 6-1 | |
Duarte Vale | derrota | Saketh Myneni | 6-3 0-0 ab. | |
Henrique Rocha | derrota | Steven Diez | 7-5 6-4 | |
Daniel Rodrigues | derrota | Charles Broom | 6-4 6-3 | |
Aidan McHugh | derrota | Dominik Palan | 6-2 3-6 6-1 | |
Alexander Donski | derrota | Federico Zeballos | 6-1 6-4 | |
Kenny De Schepper | derrota | Adria Soriano Barrera | 6-4 6-2 | |
Thomaz Bellucci | derrota | Denis Istomin | 6-1 6-3 | |
Alibek Kachmazov | derrota | Marco Brugnerotto | 6-4 6-2 | |
Omar Jasika | derrota | Jaime Faria | 7-6 6-3 |