El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Bolivia - 24 Enero 2022 - 30 Enero 2022 - T. Batida
29 Ene - 23h05 | Francisco Cerundolo | derrota | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 6-4 6-3 |
Francisco Cerundolo | derrota | Hugo Dellien | 1-6 6-4 6-3 | |
29 Ene - 00h30 | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | derrota | Pedro Cachin | 6-3 6-2 |
27 Ene - 20h10 | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | derrota | Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 7-5 6-3 |
27 Ene - 22h05 | Francisco Cerundolo | derrota | Nicolas Moreno de Alboran | 6-3 6-4 |
27 Ene - 22h15 | Pedro Cachin | derrota | Fernando Verdasco | 6-3 6-1 |
28 Ene - 00h05 | Hugo Dellien | derrota | Nicolas Alvarez | 6-1 6-4 |
26 Ene - 17h10 | Nicolas Moreno de Alboran | derrota | Facundo Mena | 6-7 6-4 6-1 |
26 Ene - 18h05 | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | derrota | Cristian Rodriguez | 6-3 6-3 |
26 Ene - 18h10 | Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | derrota | Francisco Comesana | 4-6 6-4 6-0 |
26 Ene - 19h55 | Francisco Cerundolo | derrota | Thiago Agustin Tirante | 6-3 3-6 7-6 |
26 Ene - 20h55 | Pedro Cachin | derrota | Gonzalo Lama | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
26 Ene - 23h30 | Fernando Verdasco | derrota | Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-3 6-7 7-6 |
27 Ene - 00h25 | Nicolas Alvarez | derrota | Zdenek Kolar | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
27 Ene - 02h35 | Hugo Dellien | derrota | Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 6-7 7-6 6-3 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
24 Ene - 18h00 | Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | derrota | Quentin Folliot | w.o. |
24 Ene - 18h10 | Matias Franco Descotte | derrota | Preston Brown | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
24 Ene - 18h15 | Diego Hidalgo | derrota | Sergio Galdós | 6-1 0-0 ab. |
24 Ene - 19h15 | Pedro Cachin | derrota | Ignacio Monzon | 7-6 6-2 |
24 Ene - 19h30 | Cristian Rodriguez | derrota | Alejandro Mendoza | 6-7 6-1 6-2 |
24 Ene - 20h40 | Gonzalo Villanueva | derrota | Michel Vernier | 6-4 6-4 |
Pedro Cachin | Bye | |||
23 Ene - 22h55 | Ignacio Monzon | derrota | Luis David Martinez | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
Gonzalo Villanueva | Bye | |||
23 Ene - 22h40 | Michel Vernier | derrota | Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | 6-3 7-6 |
Cristian Rodriguez | Bye | |||
23 Ene - 23h55 | Alejandro Mendoza | derrota | Alexander Merino | 6-2 7-5 |
Matias Franco Descotte | Bye | |||
23 Ene - 21h10 | Preston Brown | derrota | Esteban Davila Gasser | 6-2 6-2 |
Quentin Folliot | Bye | |||
23 Ene - 21h10 | Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | derrota | Ignacio Carou | 6-4 5-7 6-2 |
Diego Hidalgo | Bye | |||
23 Ene - 21h10 | Sergio Galdós | derrota | Santiago Navarro | 6-2 6-2 |