El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Perú - Lima - 24 Octubre 2022 - 30 Octubre 2022 - T. Batida
30 Oct - 20h10 | Daniel Altmaier | derrota | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 6-1 6-7 6-4 |
29 Oct - 19h10 | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | derrota | Roman Andres Burruchaga | 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
29 Oct - 22h05 | Daniel Altmaier | derrota | Federico Coria | 3-6 3-6 |
28 Oct - 21h10 | Roman Andres Burruchaga | derrota | Nikola Milojevic | 7-6 2-6 6-4 |
28 Oct - 21h40 | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | derrota | Felipe Meligeni Alves | 7-5 6-2 |
28 Oct - 23h35 | Daniel Altmaier | derrota | Santiago Fa Rodríguez Taverna | 3-6 7-5 6-2 |
29 Oct - 18h00 | Federico Coria | derrota | Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 7-6 7-6 |
Federico Coria | derrota | Ignacio Buse | 6-4 4-6 6-2 | |
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | derrota | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 7-5 7-5 | |
27 Oct - 20h10 | Daniel Altmaier | derrota | Franco Agamenone | 7-5 3-6 6-3 |
27 Oct - 20h10 | Santiago Fa Rodríguez Taverna | derrota | Timofey Skatov | 6-2 6-2 |
Roman Andres Burruchaga | derrota | Thiago Agustin Tirante | 3-6 6-2 6-4 | |
Nikola Milojevic | derrota | Marco Cecchinato | 2-6 6-4 6-4 | |
27 Oct - 23h10 | Felipe Meligeni Alves | derrota | Gerald Melzer | 6-3 6-1 |
Tomas Martin Etcheverry | derrota | Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 6-3 4-6 6-1 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
24 Oct - 18h10 | Max Houkes | derrota | Alvaro Guillen Meza | 6-3 3-0 ab. |
24 Oct - 18h10 | Genaro Alberto Olivieri | derrota | Colin Markes | 6-0 7-6 |
24 Oct - 18h10 | Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | derrota | Mariano Navone | 1-6 6-2 6-3 |
24 Oct - 19h40 | Nikola Milojevic | derrota | Juan Ignacio Galarza | 6-0 6-3 |
24 Oct - 20h15 | Thiago Seyboth Wild | derrota | Miljan Zekic | 6-3 7-6 |
24 Oct - 20h20 | Jan Choinski | derrota | Roman Andres Burruchaga | 6-1 6-3 |
23 Oct - 17h10 | Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | derrota | Rodrigo Varillas | 6-1 6-3 |
23 Oct - 17h10 | Max Houkes | derrota | Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 6-1 6-1 |
23 Oct - 17h10 | Colin Markes | derrota | Facundo Juarez | 3-6 6-2 6-2 |
23 Oct - 18h25 | Genaro Alberto Olivieri | derrota | Sean Cuenin | 6-4 6-4 |
23 Oct - 18h30 | Mariano Navone | derrota | Jorge Panta | 6-4 6-3 |
23 Oct - 19h15 | Alvaro Guillen Meza | derrota | Gonzalo Villanueva | w.o. |
23 Oct - 20h20 | Jan Choinski | derrota | José Francisco Vidal Azorin | 6-3 6-2 |
23 Oct - 20h25 | Roman Andres Burruchaga | derrota | Arklon Huertas del Pino Cordova | 7-5 5-7 6-4 |
23 Oct - 20h45 | Juan Ignacio Galarza | derrota | Juan Bautista Otegui | 4-6 6-4 3-2 ab. |
23 Oct - 22h00 | Thiago Seyboth Wild | derrota | Daniel Rincon | 6-4 6-4 |
23 Oct - 22h35 | Nikola Milojevic | derrota | Martin Pestana | 6-2 6-1 |
23 Oct - 23h45 | Miljan Zekic | derrota | Gianluca Ballotta | 6-3 6-2 |