El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Suiza - Zoug - 25 Julio 2022 - 31 Julio 2022 - T. Batida
31 Jul - 15h05 | Dominic Stephan Stricker | derrota | Ernests Gulbis | 5-7 6-1 6-3 |
30 Jul - 16h30 | Dominic Stephan Stricker | derrota | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 6-4 6-1 |
Ernests Gulbis | derrota | Dimitar Kuzmanov | 6-4 6-1 |
30 Jul - 17h00 | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | derrota | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | 7-6 6-7 6-3 |
30 Jul - 17h30 | Dominic Stephan Stricker | derrota | Alexander Ritschard | 6-4 6-3 |
Dimitar Kuzmanov | derrota | Lorenzo Giustino | 6-4 6-4 | |
Ernests Gulbis | derrota | Dennis Novak | 6-1 7-6 |
27 Jul - 11h05 | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | derrota | Andrea Arnaboldi | 6-3 6-4 |
27 Jul - 11h05 | Lorenzo Giustino | derrota | Jan-Lennard Struff | 6-4 7-6 |
27 Jul - 12h30 | Dimitar Kuzmanov | derrota | Otto Virtanen | 6-1 6-7 7-6 |
27 Jul - 18h20 | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | derrota | Santiago Fa Rodríguez Taverna | 7-5 6-1 |
28 Jul - 11h00 | Dennis Novak | derrota | Maximilian Marterer | 6-2 6-4 |
28 Jul - 12h30 | Alexander Ritschard | derrota | Thiago Agustin Tirante | 7-6 6-4 |
28 Jul - 15h00 | Ernests Gulbis | derrota | Ugo Blanchet | 6-4 7-6 |
29 Jul - 17h30 | Dominic Stephan Stricker | derrota | Harold Mayot | 6-3 4-5 ab. |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
25 Jul - 11h10 | Ugo Blanchet | derrota | Jakub Paul | 6-0 6-3 |
25 Jul - 12h10 | Viktor Durasovic | derrota | Aldin Setkic | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
25 Jul - 12h10 | Lorenzo Giustino | derrota | Edoardo Lavagno | 6-2 6-4 |
25 Jul - 12h45 | Ernests Gulbis | derrota | Yshai Oliel | 0-6 7-5 6-4 |
25 Jul - 13h50 | Kimmer Coppejans | derrota | Lucas Gerch | 6-4 6-1 |
25 Jul - 15h10 | Maximilian Neuchrist | derrota | Otto Virtanen | 6-1 6-4 |
Lorenzo Giustino | derrota | Mirko Martinez | 6-3 6-3 |
Edoardo Lavagno | derrota | Henry Von der Schulenburg | 6-1 6-2 |
Otto Virtanen | derrota | Daniel Cukierman | 6-4 7-6 |
Maximilian Neuchrist | derrota | Gergely Madarasz | 7-5 6-3 |
Jakub Paul | derrota | Henri Squire | 6-3 6-2 |
Ugo Blanchet | derrota | Clément Tabur | 6-3 6-7 6-3 |
Viktor Durasovic | derrota | Adrian Bodmer | 7-6 7-6 |
Aldin Setkic | derrota | Vaclav Safranek | 7-6 6-2 |
Kimmer Coppejans | derrota | Elliot Benchetrit | 6-4 6-4 |
Lucas Gerch | derrota | Damien Wenger | 6-3 6-2 |
Yshai Oliel | derrota | Jeffrey Von der Schulenburg | 6-1 3-6 6-4 |
Ernests Gulbis | derrota | Anton Matusevich | 6-4 6-2 |