El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Japón - 14 Noviembre 2022 - 20 Noviembre 2022 - Indoor
20 Nov - 04h10 | Yosuke Watanuki | derrota | Frederico Ferreira Silva | 6-7 7-5 6-4 |
19 Nov - 04h50 | Yosuke Watanuki | derrota | Christopher O'Connell | 6-4 7-6 |
19 Nov - 06h40 | Frederico Ferreira Silva | derrota | Nino Serdarusic | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
18 Nov - 03h05 | Christopher O'Connell | derrota | Marc Polmans | 7-5 7-6 |
18 Nov - 03h10 | Frederico Ferreira Silva | derrota | Shinji Hazawa | 2-6 6-3 7-6 |
18 Nov - 05h55 | Yosuke Watanuki | derrota | Ramkumar Ramanathan | 7-5 6-1 |
18 Nov - 07h15 | Nino Serdarusic | derrota | John Millman | 7-6 7-5 |
17 Nov - 04h45 | Christopher O'Connell | derrota | Beibit Zhukayev | 6-2 6-7 6-1 |
17 Nov - 03h05 | Marc Polmans | derrota | Zdenek Kolar | 6-1 6-4 |
17 Nov - 03h05 | Ramkumar Ramanathan | derrota | Jason Jung | 2-6 6-0 4-0 ab. |
17 Nov - 04h50 | Yosuke Watanuki | derrota | Sho Shimabukuro | 6-4 6-2 |
17 Nov - 03h05 | Shinji Hazawa | derrota | Naoki Nakagawa | 6-4 6-4 |
Frederico Ferreira Silva | derrota | Rinky Hijikata | 6-4 6-2 | |
Nino Serdarusic | derrota | Damir Dzumhur | 4-6 6-1 6-3 | |
16 Nov - 06h15 | John Millman | derrota | Shintaro Imai | 6-1 6-4 |
14 Nov - 05h15 | Nino Serdarusic | derrota | Nicholas David Ionel | 6-3 6-7 6-2 |
14 Nov - 05h30 | Damir Dzumhur | derrota | Taisei Ichikawa | 6-4 6-3 |
14 Nov - 06h00 | Rinky Hijikata | derrota | Dane Sweeny | 6-3 1-6 6-2 |
14 Nov - 07h05 | John Millman | derrota | Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
15 Nov - 02h10 | Shintaro Imai | derrota | Hiroki Moriya | 6-4 6-3 |
15 Nov - 02h10 | Jason Jung | derrota | Rio Noguchi | 3-6 6-4 6-1 |
15 Nov - 02h10 | Ramkumar Ramanathan | derrota | Kaichi Uchida | 6-4 4-6 6-3 |
15 Nov - 03h35 | Zdenek Kolar | derrota | Tatsuma Ito | 6-3 2-0 ab. |
15 Nov - 03h55 | Yosuke Watanuki | derrota | Yunseong Chung | 6-2 6-2 |
15 Nov - 04h25 | Frederico Ferreira Silva | derrota | Nam Hoang Ly | 6-2 6-4 |
15 Nov - 04h50 | Sho Shimabukuro | derrota | Yasutaka Uchiyama | 5-1 ab. |
15 Nov - 06h00 | Beibit Zhukayev | derrota | Yuichi Sugita | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
15 Nov - 06h05 | Marc Polmans | derrota | Li Tu | 6-7 6-2 6-3 |
15 Nov - 06h10 | Christopher O'Connell | derrota | Colin Sinclair | 6-7 7-6 7-6 |
15 Nov - 08h15 | Shinji Hazawa | derrota | James Duckworth | 6-4 6-4 |
16 Nov - 04h45 | Naoki Nakagawa | derrota | Shintaro Mochizuki | 6-4 6-2 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
Colin Sinclair | derrota | James Kent Trotter | 6-4 6-1 |
Naoki Nakagawa | derrota | Sasi Kumar Mukund | 6-3 7-6 |
Shintaro Mochizuki | derrota | Rimpei Kawakami | 6-4 6-4 |
Yunseong Chung | derrota | Yuta Shimizu | 6-2 7-6 |
Marc Polmans | derrota | Renta Tokuda | 6-3 4-6 6-2 |
Jason Jung | derrota | Yuki Mochizuki | 6-3 6-3 |
James Kent Trotter | derrota | Yusuke Takahashi | 6-1 6-3 |
Colin Sinclair | derrota | Ryotaro Tagushi | 7-6 7-6 |
Sasi Kumar Mukund | derrota | Seita Watanabe | 6-3 6-1 |
Naoki Nakagawa | derrota | Asahi Harazaki | 6-3 6-2 |
Shintaro Mochizuki | derrota | Arjun Kadhe | 5-7 6-4 6-4 |
Rimpei Kawakami | derrota | Makoto Ochi | 6-4 3-6 6-2 |
Yunseong Chung | derrota | Duck Hee Lee | 6-2 6-0 |
Yuta Shimizu | derrota | Jonathan Mridha | 6-4 7-6 |
Marc Polmans | derrota | Hikaru Shiraishi | 7-5 4-6 6-0 |
Renta Tokuda | derrota | Ji Sung Nam | 6-4 6-1 |
Yuki Mochizuki | derrota | Ergi Kirkin | 3-6 7-5 6-4 |
Jason Jung | derrota | Keisuke Saitoh | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |