El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
España - Majorque - 29 Agosto 2022 - 4 Septiembre 2022 - Dura
4 Sep - 19h10 | Luca Nardi | derrota | Zizou Bergs | 7-6 3-6 7-5 |
3 Sep - 17h40 | Luca Nardi | derrota | Alexandar Lazarov | 6-7 6-3 6-1 |
3 Sep - 20h00 | Zizou Bergs | derrota | Abedallah Shelbayh | 6-4 6-4 |
2 Sep - 19h00 | Alexandar Lazarov | derrota | Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-7 6-4 7-6 |
2 Sep - 19h15 | Luca Nardi | derrota | Jerzy Janowicz | 6-2 3-6 6-1 |
2 Sep - 21h25 | Abedallah Shelbayh | derrota | Dmitry Popko | 5-7 6-3 6-1 |
2 Sep - 22h40 | Zizou Bergs | derrota | Jay Clarke | 6-3 6-2 |
1 Sep - 16h05 | Jay Clarke | derrota | Antoine Bellier | 6-4 6-4 |
1 Sep - 16h05 | Dmitry Popko | derrota | Leandro Riedi | 6-7 6-4 6-1 |
1 Sep - 16h10 | Alexandar Lazarov | derrota | Aleksandar Vukic | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
1 Sep - 16h10 | Abedallah Shelbayh | derrota | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | 6-1 4-1 ab. |
1 Sep - 17h55 | Mikhail Kukushkin | derrota | Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 6-2 6-4 |
1 Sep - 18h25 | Luca Nardi | derrota | Altug Çelikbilek | 6-4 7-5 |
1 Sep - 18h45 | Zizou Bergs | derrota | Evan Furness | 6-3 7-6 |
1 Sep - 19h45 | Jerzy Janowicz | derrota | Ryan Peniston | 6-2 6-4 |
30 Ago - 13h10 | Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | derrota | Daniel Masur | 3-6 7-6 6-3 |
30 Ago - 13h25 | Antoine Bellier | derrota | Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 3-6 6-3 6-1 |
30 Ago - 14h35 | Aleksandar Vukic | derrota | Laurent Lokoli | 1-6 6-1 7-6 |
30 Ago - 14h40 | Evan Furness | derrota | Kacper Zuk | 4-6 6-3 7-6 |
30 Ago - 17h05 | Jerzy Janowicz | derrota | Sebastian Ofner | 6-3 6-4 |
31 Ago - 12h30 | Jay Clarke | derrota | Grégoire Barrère | 1-6 7-6 ab. |
31 Ago - 16h10 | Ryan Peniston | derrota | Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 6-1 6-2 |
31 Ago - 16h10 | Alexandar Lazarov | derrota | Hamad Medjedovic | 6-1 6-3 |
31 Ago - 16h10 | Altug Çelikbilek | derrota | Marek Gengel | 6-3 6-4 |
31 Ago - 16h10 | Leandro Riedi | derrota | Albano Olivetti | 3-6 6-4 6-4 |
31 Ago - 17h25 | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | derrota | Daniil Glinka | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
31 Ago - 17h30 | Dmitry Popko | derrota | Kaichi Uchida | 5-7 6-4 6-2 |
31 Ago - 17h45 | Abedallah Shelbayh | derrota | Dominic Stephan Stricker | 6-2 7-5 |
31 Ago - 18h20 | Mikhail Kukushkin | derrota | Francesco Maestrelli | 6-2 2-6 6-2 |
31 Ago - 19h30 | Zizou Bergs | derrota | Daniel Rincon | 6-3 6-2 |
31 Ago - 20h15 | Luca Nardi | derrota | Jesper De Jong | 3-6 6-1 6-2 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
30 Ago - 10h10 | Albano Olivetti | derrota | Terence Atmane | 7-6 7-6 |
30 Ago - 10h10 | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | derrota | Skander Mansouri | 4-6 6-2 7-6 |
30 Ago - 10h10 | Alexandar Lazarov | derrota | Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-4 0-6 6-3 |
30 Ago - 10h10 | Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | derrota | Daniel Merida Aguilar | 6-4 6-3 |
30 Ago - 11h50 | Daniil Glinka | derrota | Lukas Lacko | 6-4 2-1 ab. |
30 Ago - 12h30 | Marek Gengel | derrota | Lukas Rosol | 0-6 7-6 6-2 |
Skander Mansouri | derrota | Yaroslav Demin | 6-2 6-4 |
Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | derrota | Ben Jones | 6-2 6-2 |
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | derrota | Victor Vlad Cornea | 6-1 6-1 |
Daniel Merida Aguilar | derrota | Enzo Wallart | 7-5 7-5 |
Lukas Lacko | derrota | Alexander Donski | 6-4 6-4 |
Daniil Glinka | derrota | Szymon Walków | 6-4 6-4 |
Lukas Rosol | derrota | Peter Benjamin Privara | 6-2 6-3 |
Marek Gengel | derrota | Daniel Little | 6-3 7-5 |
Albano Olivetti | derrota | Thiago Seyboth Wild | 6-3 6-2 |
Terence Atmane | derrota | Chun Hun Wong | 6-4 6-4 |
Alexandar Lazarov | derrota | Robert Strombachs | 6-3 6-4 |
Alberto Barroso Campos | derrota | Luke Johnson | 6-3 6-4 |