El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Italia - 28 Febrero 2022 - 6 Marzo 2022 - Indoor
6 Mar - 14h05 | Mats Moraing | derrota | Quentin Halys | 7-6 6-3 |
5 Mar - 14h05 | Mats Moraing | derrota | Vasek Pospisil | 6-4 6-4 |
5 Mar - 15h35 | Quentin Halys | derrota | Jelle Sels | 4-6 7-6 7-6 |
4 Mar - 11h05 | Mats Moraing | derrota | Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-4 6-3 |
4 Mar - 12h10 | Jelle Sels | derrota | Michael Mmoh | 7-6 7-5 |
4 Mar - 12h15 | Quentin Halys | derrota | Daniel Masur | 7-5 6-1 |
4 Mar - 13h45 | Vasek Pospisil | derrota | Antoine Escoffier | 7-6 6-4 |
3 Mar - 12h25 | Quentin Halys | derrota | Arthur Fils | 6-7 7-6 6-4 |
Daniel Masur | derrota | Giulio Zeppieri | 7-5 7-5 | |
Michael Mmoh | derrota | Franco Agamenone | 6-2 6-4 | |
Jelle Sels | derrota | Thomas Fabbiano | 4-6 6-3 6-4 | |
3 Mar - 14h00 | Antoine Escoffier | derrota | Ryan Peniston | 7-5 6-2 |
3 Mar - 15h20 | Vasek Pospisil | derrota | Ulises Blanch | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
3 Mar - 11h35 | Filip Cristian Jianu | derrota | Tim Van Rijthoven | 6-7 7-6 6-2 |
3 Mar - 11h35 | Mats Moraing | derrota | Gijs Brouwer | 6-4 6-4 |
28 Feb - 14h50 | Michael Mmoh | derrota | Zhizhen Zhang | 6-1 6-2 |
28 Feb - 15h55 | Franco Agamenone | derrota | Hiroki Moriya | 6-4 6-4 |
28 Feb - 16h20 | Daniel Masur | derrota | Francesco Maestrelli | 6-2 6-4 |
28 Feb - 17h40 | Thomas Fabbiano | derrota | Ruben Bemelmans | 5-7 6-3 7-6 |
28 Feb - 17h50 | Jelle Sels | derrota | Luca Potenza | 6-1 6-4 |
28 Feb - 19h25 | Giulio Zeppieri | derrota | Andrea Arnaboldi | 6-7 6-2 6-4 |
1 Mar - 11h05 | Gijs Brouwer | derrota | Juan Pablo Ficovich | 7-5 6-2 |
1 Mar - 11h10 | Mats Moraing | derrota | Manuel Guinard | 6-4 2-6 6-4 |
1 Mar - 12h30 | Antoine Escoffier | derrota | Julian Lenz | 6-0 7-6 |
1 Mar - 13h30 | Filip Cristian Jianu | derrota | Luca Nardi | 6-2 7-6 |
1 Mar - 15h15 | Tim Van Rijthoven | derrota | Tobias Kamke | 6-3 6-1 |
1 Mar - 16h30 | Ryan Peniston | derrota | Maximilian Marterer | 7-6 7-5 |
1 Mar - 19h05 | Ulises Blanch | derrota | Jonathan Eysseric | 6-4 6-1 |
2 Mar - 12h35 | Vasek Pospisil | derrota | Michael Geerts | 6-3 6-4 |
2 Mar - 12h45 | Arthur Fils | derrota | Matteo Viola | 3-6 7-6 6-2 |
2 Mar - 14h40 | Quentin Halys | derrota | Andrea Vavassori | 6-3 7-6 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
28 Feb - 10h05 | Filip Cristian Jianu | derrota | Mats Rosenkranz | 6-3 7-6 |
28 Feb - 10h10 | Michael Geerts | derrota | Roy Smith | 7-6 6-1 |
28 Feb - 11h30 | Gijs Brouwer | derrota | Tobias Simon | w.o. |
28 Feb - 11h55 | Ryan Peniston | derrota | Antoine Bellier | 7-6 7-6 |
28 Feb - 11h55 | Arthur Fils | derrota | Albano Olivetti | 4-6 7-6 7-6 |
28 Feb - 13h45 | Antoine Escoffier | derrota | Kenny De Schepper | 0-6 6-4 7-5 |
27 Feb - 10h05 | Filip Cristian Jianu | derrota | Jonathan Eysseric | 6-4 3-6 6-1 |
27 Feb - 10h05 | Mats Rosenkranz | derrota | Evan King | 6-1 7-6 |
27 Feb - 11h45 | Tobias Simon | derrota | Alessandro Spadola | 7-5 6-3 |
27 Feb - 12h00 | Gijs Brouwer | derrota | Denis Constantin Spiridon | 6-0 6-0 |
27 Feb - 13h00 | Roy Smith | derrota | Stefano Reitano | 7-5 7-6 |
27 Feb - 13h25 | Michael Geerts | derrota | Oscar Moraing | 6-4 6-0 |
27 Feb - 14h40 | Antoine Bellier | derrota | Gianmarco Ferrari | 6-1 7-6 |
27 Feb - 15h20 | Ryan Peniston | derrota | Marco Brugnerotto | 6-1 6-4 |
27 Feb - 16h15 | Kenny De Schepper | derrota | Kai Lemstra | 6-3 6-1 |
27 Feb - 16h40 | Antoine Escoffier | derrota | Victor Vlad Cornea | 6-2 6-1 |
27 Feb - 17h30 | Arthur Fils | derrota | Stéphane Robert | 6-1 6-4 |
27 Feb - 17h45 | Albano Olivetti | derrota | Tristan Lamasine | 6-7 7-5 7-6 |