El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
México - Aguascalientes - 18 Abril 2022 - 24 Abril 2022 - T. Batida
24 Abr - 19h10 | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | derrota | Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-4 4-6 6-3 |
23 Abr - 20h30 | Juan Pablo Ficovich | derrota | Federico Gaio | 6-7 7-5 6-4 |
23 Abr - 23h55 | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | derrota | Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-3 7-6 |
22 Abr - 19h40 | Filip Cristian Jianu | derrota | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | 6-4 6-3 |
22 Abr - 21h40 | Juan Pablo Ficovich | derrota | Nicolás Jarry | 6-3 6-2 |
22 Abr - 21h45 | Federico Gaio | derrota | Steven Diez | 6-7 6-2 6-3 |
23 Abr - 00h10 | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | derrota | Arthur Cazaux | 6-7 6-3 7-6 |
20 Abr - 18h05 | Filip Cristian Jianu | derrota | Nicolás Barrientos | 7-5 6-2 |
20 Abr - 18h10 | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | derrota | Nicolas Mejia | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
20 Abr - 19h45 | Arthur Cazaux | derrota | Jay Clarke | 4-6 6-4 6-1 |
20 Abr - 20h40 | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | derrota | Bernard Tomic | 7-6 7-5 |
21 Abr - 18h05 | Federico Gaio | derrota | Denis Istomin | 6-4 6-2 |
21 Abr - 18h05 | Juan Pablo Ficovich | derrota | Matias Zukas | 6-2 6-3 |
21 Abr - 19h45 | Nicolás Jarry | derrota | Shintaro Mochizuki | 6-2 6-4 |
21 Abr - 21h50 | Steven Diez | derrota | Ernesto Escobedo | 6-4 7-6 |
18 Abr - 21h40 | Nicolas Mejia | derrota | Goncalo Oliveira | 6-3 6-4 |
18 Abr - 21h45 | Bernard Tomic | derrota | Juncheng Shang | 4-6 7-6 2-1 ab. |
18 Abr - 22h25 | Filip Cristian Jianu | derrota | Tim Van Rijthoven | 6-3 6-4 |
18 Abr - 23h55 | Jay Clarke | derrota | Yuichi Sugita | 5-7 7-5 6-0 |
19 Abr - 00h25 | Arthur Cazaux | derrota | Julian Lenz | 6-2 7-6 |
19 Abr - 18h05 | Steven Diez | derrota | Rinky Hijikata | 6-2 6-4 |
19 Abr - 18h10 | Federico Gaio | derrota | Paul Jubb | 6-4 6-1 |
19 Abr - 18h10 | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | derrota | Viktor Durasovic | 6-4 5-7 7-5 |
19 Abr - 19h30 | Nicolás Barrientos | derrota | Malek Jaziri | 6-3 6-4 |
19 Abr - 19h40 | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | derrota | Andrej Martin | 4-6 6-3 7-5 |
19 Abr - 20h40 | Ernesto Escobedo | derrota | Gerald Melzer | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
19 Abr - 21h10 | Juan Pablo Ficovich | derrota | Elmar Ejupovic | 4-6 6-0 6-3 |
19 Abr - 22h35 | Denis Istomin | derrota | Antoine Bellier | 7-6 5-7 6-3 |
19 Abr - 23h25 | Nicolás Jarry | derrota | Diego Balderas | 6-3 6-0 |
20 Abr - 01h05 | Matias Zukas | derrota | Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez | 6-4 6-4 |
20 Abr - 01h10 | Shintaro Mochizuki | derrota | Akira Santillan | 6-3 6-2 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
18 Abr - 18h10 | Elmar Ejupovic | derrota | Calvin Hemery | 3-6 7-6 6-2 |
18 Abr - 18h10 | Shintaro Mochizuki | derrota | Sasi Kumar Mukund | 7-6 6-3 |
18 Abr - 18h10 | Akira Santillan | derrota | JC Aragone | 3-6 7-5 6-2 |
18 Abr - 20h00 | Nicolás Barrientos | derrota | Malek Jaziri | 6-4 6-2 |
18 Abr - 20h25 | Matias Zukas | derrota | Roberto Quiroz | 6-1 6-2 |
18 Abr - 21h00 | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | derrota | Pedja Krstin | 6-2 4-0 ab. |
17 Abr - 18h10 | Sasi Kumar Mukund | derrota | Mohamed Aziz Dougaz | 6-1 6-1 |
17 Abr - 18h10 | Calvin Hemery | derrota | Luis Carlos Alvarez Valdes | 7-6 3-6 7-5 |
17 Abr - 18h10 | Shintaro Mochizuki | derrota | Skander Mansouri | 7-6 6-2 |
17 Abr - 19h10 | Akira Santillan | derrota | Hady Habib | 6-2 6-4 |
17 Abr - 20h15 | Elmar Ejupovic | derrota | Gilbert Soares Klier Júnior | 7-6 7-6 |
17 Abr - 20h35 | Matias Zukas | derrota | Gabriel Decamps | 6-1 6-3 |
17 Abr - 21h15 | JC Aragone | derrota | Emilio Bravo | 6-1 7-5 |
17 Abr - 22h05 | Pedja Krstin | derrota | Mateus De Carvalho Cardoso Alves | 6-4 7-5 |
17 Abr - 22h35 | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | derrota | Jakub Paul | 7-6 6-1 |
17 Abr - 22h50 | Roberto Quiroz | derrota | Mohamed Safwat | 6-3 6-4 |
18 Abr - 00h05 | Malek Jaziri | derrota | Luca Lemaitre Vilchis | 6-0 6-4 |
18 Abr - 00h20 | Nicolás Barrientos | derrota | Alejandro Hernandez Gutierrez | 6-3 6-4 |