El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Francia - Burdeos - 9 Mayo 2022 - 15 Mayo 2022 - T. Batida
15 May - 15h15 | Alexei Popyrin | derrota | Quentin Halys | 2-6 7-6 7-6 |
14 May - 14h15 | Quentin Halys | derrota | Pavel Kotov | 6-7 6-2 7-6 |
14 May - 16h55 | Alexei Popyrin | derrota | Andrea Pellegrino | 6-1 3-6 6-3 |
13 May - 13h00 | Quentin Halys | derrota | Pablo Cuevas | 5-7 7-6 6-4 |
13 May - 13h10 | Pavel Kotov | derrota | Elias Ymer | 7-6 6-3 |
13 May - 16h10 | Alexei Popyrin | derrota | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 6-7 7-5 6-4 |
13 May - 19h15 | Andrea Pellegrino | derrota | Benjamin Bonzi | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
11 May - 13h45 | Pablo Cuevas | derrota | Fernando Verdasco | 6-3 6-0 |
Quentin Halys | derrota | Jack Sock | 6-2 3-1 ab. | |
Elias Ymer | derrota | Christopher Eubanks | 6-2 6-4 | |
Pavel Kotov | derrota | Taro Daniel | 7-5 3-6 6-3 | |
12 May - 18h10 | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | derrota | Elliot Benchetrit | 6-3 6-1 |
12 May - 11h00 | Alexei Popyrin | derrota | Carlos Taberner | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
12 May - 15h30 | Andrea Pellegrino | derrota | Nuno Borges | 6-2 6-2 |
12 May - 15h10 | Benjamin Bonzi | derrota | Martin Cuevas | 6-3 6-3 |
9 May - 13h15 | Pablo Cuevas | derrota | Arthur Fils | 6-4 6-0 |
9 May - 15h40 | Quentin Halys | derrota | Hugo Grenier | 7-5 6-4 |
9 May - 16h40 | Elias Ymer | derrota | Gastão Elias | 6-4 3-6 7-5 |
9 May - 18h10 | Christopher Eubanks | derrota | Richard Gasquet | 4-6 6-3 7-6 |
10 May - 10h10 | Taro Daniel | derrota | Joao Menezes | 6-2 6-1 |
10 May - 10h10 | Carlos Taberner | derrota | Liam Broady | 7-5 6-2 |
10 May - 11h30 | Pavel Kotov | derrota | Thiago Monteiro | 6-7 6-3 7-6 |
10 May - 12h10 | Alexei Popyrin | derrota | Kimmer Coppejans | 7-6 6-3 |
10 May - 13h40 | Elliot Benchetrit | derrota | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 3-6 7-6 6-4 |
10 May - 14h20 | Jack Sock | derrota | Calvin Hemery | 6-7 6-3 7-6 |
10 May - 14h35 | Nuno Borges | derrota | Pedro Sousa | 6-3 7-6 |
10 May - 15h20 | Martin Cuevas | derrota | Lucas Pouille | 4-6 6-3 7-6 |
10 May - 15h50 | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | derrota | Stefan Kozlov | 6-2 6-3 |
10 May - 16h05 | Andrea Pellegrino | derrota | Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-4 6-4 |
10 May - 19h00 | Fernando Verdasco | derrota | Hugo Gaston | 6-2 6-2 |
11 May - 10h00 | Benjamin Bonzi | derrota | Grégoire Barrère | 6-1 3-6 7-5 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
Martin Cuevas | derrota | Mattéo Martineau | 6-7 7-5 6-4 | |
Joao Menezes | derrota | Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-4 7-5 | |
9 May - 18h55 | Elliot Benchetrit | derrota | Salvatore Caruso | w.o. |
Andrea Pellegrino | derrota | Mathias Bourgue | 6-2 6-3 | |
Calvin Hemery | derrota | Kimmer Coppejans | 6-2 6-4 | |
9 May - 14h40 | Pedro Sousa | derrota | Ernests Gulbis | 7-5 6-3 |
Mattéo Martineau | derrota | Alessandro Giannessi | 6-2 4-6 6-4 | |
Martin Cuevas | derrota | Clément Tabur | 7-5 6-4 | |
Ramkumar Ramanathan | derrota | Pierre Delage | 7-5 6-4 | |
8 May - 14h10 | Joao Menezes | derrota | Luca Van Assche | 6-2 6-4 |
8 May - 14h35 | Salvatore Caruso | derrota | Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 6-7 7-6 6-2 |
8 May - 13h40 | Elliot Benchetrit | derrota | Maxime Janvier | 7-6 7-5 |
Mathias Bourgue | derrota | Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 6-2 6-2 | |
Andrea Pellegrino | derrota | Gabriel Debru | 7-5 7-5 | |
8 May - 17h25 | Calvin Hemery | derrota | Jason Jung | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
9 May - 18h00 | Kimmer Coppejans | derrota | Kenny De Schepper | 5-7 7-6 6-4 |
8 May - 16h00 | Pedro Sousa | derrota | Antoine Hoang | 6-7 7-5 6-4 |
8 May - 15h45 | Ernests Gulbis | derrota | Arthur Cazaux | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |