El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Estados Unidos - 15 Marzo 2022 - 20 Marzo 2022 - Dura
20 Mar - 20h10 | Denis Kudla | derrota | Daniel Altmaier | 2-6 6-2 6-3 |
19 Mar - 20h05 | Denis Kudla | derrota | Jeffrey John Wolf | 6-7 6-4 7-6 |
19 Mar - 23h05 | Daniel Altmaier | derrota | Liam Broady | 7-6 7-5 |
18 Mar - 20h00 | Denis Kudla | derrota | Richard Gasquet | 6-3 6-4 |
18 Mar - 21h55 | Jeffrey John Wolf | derrota | Fernando Verdasco | 7-5 6-4 |
18 Mar - 23h40 | Daniel Altmaier | derrota | Radu Albot | 6-4 7-5 |
19 Mar - 02h40 | Liam Broady | derrota | David Goffin | 2-6 6-3 7-5 |
17 Mar - 19h10 | Richard Gasquet | derrota | Facundo Bagnis | 6-2 6-0 |
17 Mar - 20h10 | Denis Kudla | derrota | Mats Moraing | 7-6 7-6 |
17 Mar - 20h30 | Jeffrey John Wolf | derrota | Lorenzo Musetti | 6-3 6-2 |
17 Mar - 21h00 | Fernando Verdasco | derrota | Kamil Majchrzak | 2-6 6-4 7-6 |
17 Mar - 21h40 | Radu Albot | derrota | Benoît Paire | 6-2 4-6 7-5 |
17 Mar - 22h20 | Liam Broady | derrota | Arthur Rinderknech | 6-3 6-2 |
17 Mar - 22h55 | Daniel Altmaier | derrota | Emil Ruusuvuori | 6-2 7-5 |
18 Mar - 02h40 | David Goffin | derrota | Christopher Eubanks | 7-6 3-6 6-4 |
17 Mar - 04h15 | Benoît Paire | derrota | Emilio Nava | 7-5 6-2 |
16 Mar - 23h20 | Radu Albot | derrota | Oscar Otte | 4-6 6-4 6-3 |
16 Mar - 20h25 | Daniel Altmaier | derrota | Aleksandar Vukic | 6-1 3-6 6-4 |
17 Mar - 02h35 | Emil Ruusuvuori | derrota | Brandon Nakashima | 6-3 6-3 |
15 Mar - 19h50 | Arthur Rinderknech | derrota | Francisco Cerundolo | 1-6 6-3 6-2 |
16 Mar - 22h00 | Liam Broady | derrota | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 6-1 6-2 |
Christopher Eubanks | derrota | Gilles Simon | 6-4 7-5 | |
16 Mar - 22h15 | David Goffin | derrota | Aleksandar Kovacevic | 1-6 6-3 6-3 |
16 Mar - 18h00 | Facundo Bagnis | derrota | Sebastian Baez | 2-6 6-3 6-4 |
16 Mar - 02h30 | Richard Gasquet | derrota | Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-7 6-1 6-1 |
Denis Kudla | derrota | Mitchell Krueger | 6-1 7-5 | |
16 Mar - 21h10 | Mats Moraing | derrota | Jan-Lennard Struff | 3-6 7-6 6-4 |
16 Mar - 22h35 | Kamil Majchrzak | derrota | Hugo Gaston | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
17 Mar - 00h00 | Fernando Verdasco | derrota | Marco Cecchinato | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
Jeffrey John Wolf | derrota | Max Purcell | 6-1 6-3 | |
16 Mar - 03h15 | Lorenzo Musetti | derrota | Alexei Popyrin | 6-2 6-2 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
15 Mar - 18h05 | Emilio Nava | derrota | Alex Bolt | 6-2 7-6 |
15 Mar - 18h10 | Max Purcell | derrota | Tennys Sandgren | 6-2 7-5 |
15 Mar - 18h10 | Mikhail Kukushkin | derrota | Thomas Fabbiano | 6-3 6-2 |
15 Mar - 19h35 | Gilles Simon | derrota | Tomas Machac | 7-5 6-1 |
15 Mar - 19h45 | Mitchell Krueger | derrota | Mats Moraing | 6-3 6-2 |
15 Mar - 21h15 | Aleksandar Kovacevic | derrota | Evan King | 6-4 7-6 |
14 Mar - 18h10 | Thomas Fabbiano | derrota | John-Patrick Smith | 6-1 6-4 |
14 Mar - 18h10 | Alex Bolt | derrota | Ulises Blanch | 6-4 6-3 |
14 Mar - 18h10 | Tennys Sandgren | derrota | Gonzalo Escobar | 7-5 7-6 |
14 Mar - 19h35 | Mikhail Kukushkin | derrota | Go Soeda | 6-2 6-0 |
14 Mar - 19h40 | Emilio Nava | derrota | Hugo Grenier | 6-0 6-1 |
14 Mar - 20h15 | Max Purcell | derrota | Nathan Ponwith | 6-4 6-4 |
14 Mar - 20h45 | Tomas Machac | derrota | Juncheng Shang | 6-3 6-0 |
14 Mar - 21h00 | Mitchell Krueger | derrota | Zachary Svajda | 6-7 6-3 6-1 |
14 Mar - 21h50 | Gilles Simon | derrota | Murphy Cassone | 6-3 6-1 |
14 Mar - 22h00 | Evan King | derrota | Egor Gerasimov | 6-4 7-6 |
14 Mar - 23h10 | Aleksandar Kovacevic | derrota | Jay Clarke | 4-6 7-6 6-4 |
14 Mar - 23h25 | Mats Moraing | derrota | Jason Jung | 6-2 3-6 7-5 |