El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
España - Majorque - 30 Agosto 2021 - 4 Septiembre 2021 - Dura
5 Sep - 19h10 | Lukas Lacko | derrota | Yasutaka Uchiyama | 5-7 7-6 6-1 |
4 Sep - 17h35 | Lukas Lacko | derrota | Tobias Kamke | 6-0 6-3 |
4 Sep - 18h50 | Yasutaka Uchiyama | derrota | Michael Geerts | 4-6 6-1 7-5 |
3 Sep - 17h25 | Yasutaka Uchiyama | derrota | Ramkumar Ramanathan | 4-6 6-4 7-6 |
3 Sep - 18h15 | Tobias Kamke | derrota | Fernando Verdasco | 6-3 6-1 |
3 Sep - 19h45 | Michael Geerts | derrota | João Sousa | 2-6 6-3 6-4 |
3 Sep - 19h45 | Lukas Lacko | derrota | Frederico Ferreira Silva | 7-5 7-5 |
2 Sep - 16h40 | Michael Geerts | derrota | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | 4-6 6-2 6-1 |
2 Sep - 16h45 | Tobias Kamke | derrota | Nick Chappell | 6-2 6-4 |
2 Sep - 16h45 | João Sousa | derrota | Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 6-3 6-3 |
2 Sep - 16h45 | Ramkumar Ramanathan | derrota | Sebastian Ofner | 7-5 0-0 ab. |
2 Sep - 17h55 | Yasutaka Uchiyama | derrota | Jan Zielinski | 6-1 6-2 |
2 Sep - 18h45 | Fernando Verdasco | derrota | Stefan Kozlov | 1-6 7-6 6-2 |
2 Sep - 19h05 | Lukas Lacko | derrota | Dimitar Kuzmanov | 6-2 7-6 |
2 Sep - 21h40 | Frederico Ferreira Silva | derrota | Matteo Viola | 3-6 7-5 6-0 |
31 Ago - 11h30 | Sebastian Ofner | derrota | Roberto Quiroz | 6-7 6-3 6-2 |
31 Ago - 11h55 | João Sousa | derrota | Hiroki Moriya | 6-4 1-6 7-5 |
31 Ago - 12h05 | Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | derrota | Nicolas Mejia | 7-5 7-5 |
31 Ago - 12h50 | Ramkumar Ramanathan | derrota | Carlos Gómez-Herrera | 6-7 6-4 7-5 |
31 Ago - 15h05 | Stefan Kozlov | derrota | Daniel Rincon | 6-3 1-6 6-1 |
31 Ago - 17h15 | Frederico Ferreira Silva | derrota | Bernard Tomic | 6-3 6-1 |
1 Sep - 16h05 | Michael Geerts | derrota | Tatsuma Ito | 4-6 6-2 6-1 |
1 Sep - 16h05 | Matteo Viola | derrota | Liam Broady | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
1 Sep - 16h05 | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | derrota | Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 6-4 7-6 |
1 Sep - 16h05 | Nick Chappell | derrota | Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-3 6-1 |
1 Sep - 17h30 | Jan Zielinski | derrota | Alejandro González | 6-7 7-6 6-4 |
1 Sep - 17h30 | Fernando Verdasco | derrota | Nicolas Moreno de Alboran | 6-3 6-2 |
1 Sep - 18h05 | Tobias Kamke | derrota | Blaz Rola | 6-4 6-4 |
1 Sep - 19h55 | Dimitar Kuzmanov | derrota | Kacper Zuk | 6-3 6-4 |
1 Sep - 20h40 | Yasutaka Uchiyama | derrota | Steven Diez | 6-4 3-3 ab. |
1 Sep - 20h45 | Lukas Lacko | derrota | Johannes Haerteis | 6-2 6-3 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
31 Ago - 10h10 | Alejandro González | derrota | Jan Zielinski | 6-1 6-2 |
31 Ago - 10h10 | Michael Geerts | derrota | Viktor Durasovic | 7-6 6-3 |
31 Ago - 10h10 | Johannes Haerteis | derrota | Nicolas Moreno de Alboran | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
31 Ago - 10h10 | Nick Chappell | derrota | Rafael Giotis | 6-3 6-4 |
30 Ago - 10h05 | Johannes Haerteis | derrota | Sergio Martos Gornes | 6-1 6-1 |
30 Ago - 10h10 | Nick Chappell | derrota | Joan Nadal | 6-1 6-2 |
30 Ago - 10h10 | Nicolas Moreno de Alboran | derrota | Reese Stalder | 6-4 7-6 |
30 Ago - 10h10 | Jan Zielinski | derrota | Sasi Kumar Mukund | 7-5 6-2 |
30 Ago - 11h15 | Michael Geerts | derrota | Audra Cohen | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
30 Ago - 11h25 | Rafael Giotis | derrota | Thomaz Bellucci | 7-6 6-2 |
30 Ago - 15h10 | Viktor Durasovic | derrota | Essa Qabazard | 6-4 6-4 |
30 Ago - 15h10 | Alejandro González | derrota | Ruan Roelofse | 7-6 6-2 |