El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Turquía - Antalya - 31 Enero 2021 - 7 Febrero 2021 - T. Batida
7 Feb - 11h05 | Carlos Taberner | derrota | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 6-4 6-1 |
6 Feb - 11h00 | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | derrota | Alessandro Giannessi | 6-0 2-0 ab. |
6 Feb - 12h30 | Carlos Taberner | derrota | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 7-5 6-2 |
5 Feb - 09h05 | Alessandro Giannessi | derrota | Alejandro Tabilo | 5-7 7-5 6-1 |
5 Feb - 12h15 | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | derrota | Jozef Kovalík | 7-5 6-7 6-1 |
5 Feb - 12h30 | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | derrota | Leonardo Mayer | 6-3 6-4 |
5 Feb - 15h55 | Carlos Taberner | derrota | Facundo Bagnis | 6-3 7-6 |
3 Feb - 09h05 | Alessandro Giannessi | derrota | Mohamed Safwat | 6-3 6-4 |
3 Feb - 10h45 | Alejandro Tabilo | derrota | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | 2-6 6-4 6-4 |
3 Feb - 13h40 | Leonardo Mayer | derrota | Akira Santillan | 7-6 6-2 |
3 Feb - 13h40 | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | derrota | Thiago Seyboth Wild | 6-2 3-6 6-4 |
4 Feb - 09h10 | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | derrota | Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-4 7-5 |
4 Feb - 10h30 | Carlos Taberner | derrota | Emilio Gómez | 6-0 6-7 6-1 |
4 Feb - 11h10 | Jozef Kovalík | derrota | Tallon Griekspoor | 6-1 6-2 |
4 Feb - 13h00 | Facundo Bagnis | derrota | Dmitry Popko | 6-1 6-2 |
1 Feb - 13h05 | Alejandro Tabilo | derrota | Sarp Agabigun | 7-6 6-1 |
1 Feb - 14h55 | Thiago Seyboth Wild | derrota | Lorenzo Giustino | 6-4 6-3 |
1 Feb - 15h10 | Mohamed Safwat | derrota | Joao Domingues | 6-1 6-4 |
2 Feb - 08h35 | Tallon Griekspoor | derrota | Ernesto Escobedo | 6-3 6-2 |
2 Feb - 08h35 | Emilio Gómez | derrota | Duje Ajdukovic | 3-6 6-2 6-4 |
2 Feb - 08h35 | Facundo Bagnis | derrota | Marsel Ilhan | 6-3 6-4 |
2 Feb - 08h35 | Alessandro Giannessi | derrota | Daniel Altmaier | 7-6 6-2 |
2 Feb - 10h10 | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | derrota | Joao Menezes | 2-6 6-1 6-2 |
2 Feb - 10h20 | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | derrota | Tommy Robredo | 6-2 5-7 6-0 |
2 Feb - 10h45 | Akira Santillan | derrota | Paolo Lorenzi | 5-7 6-4 6-2 |
2 Feb - 11h00 | Leonardo Mayer | derrota | Lorenzo Musetti | 6-4 6-3 |
2 Feb - 12h15 | Dmitry Popko | derrota | Facundo Mena | 7-6 6-3 |
2 Feb - 12h30 | Carlos Taberner | derrota | João Sousa | 6-1 6-4 |
2 Feb - 12h30 | Jozef Kovalík | derrota | Cem Ilkel | 6-3 6-1 |
2 Feb - 13h35 | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | derrota | Ergi Kirkin | 6-3 6-3 |
2 Feb - 14h15 | Ramkumar Ramanathan | derrota | Gian Marco Moroni | 4-6 6-4 7-6 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
1 Feb - 11h30 | Duje Ajdukovic | derrota | Rudolf Molleker | 6-2 3-1 ab. |
1 Feb - 12h45 | Facundo Mena | derrota | Dimitar Kuzmanov | 2-6 6-4 6-0 |
1 Feb - 12h45 | Akira Santillan | derrota | Gian Marco Moroni | 6-4 3-6 6-2 |
1 Feb - 12h55 | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | derrota | Andrea Pellegrino | 6-0 7-5 |
31 Ene - 08h05 | Facundo Mena | derrota | Yanki Erel | 7-5 3-6 7-6 |
31 Ene - 08h10 | Dimitar Kuzmanov | derrota | Zdenek Kolar | 6-3 6-4 |
31 Ene - 09h30 | Duje Ajdukovic | derrota | Felipe Meligeni Alves | 6-1 6-2 |
31 Ene - 09h50 | Rudolf Molleker | derrota | Andrea Arnaboldi | 6-3 7-5 |
31 Ene - 11h20 | Akira Santillan | derrota | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | 7-6 6-3 |
31 Ene - 12h05 | Gian Marco Moroni | derrota | Chun-hsin Tseng | 7-5 6-4 |
31 Ene - 13h25 | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | derrota | Danilo Veremeychuk | 6-1 6-2 |
31 Ene - 14h05 | Andrea Pellegrino | derrota | Roberto Cid Subervi | 6-7 7-6 7-5 |