El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Portugal - 5 Abril 2021 - 11 Abril 2021 - Indoor
11 Abr - 13h30 | Pedro Cachin | derrota | Nuno Borges | 7-6 7-6 |
10 Abr - 15h20 | Nuno Borges | derrota | Gastão Elias | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
11 Abr - 11h00 | Pedro Cachin | derrota | Goncalo Oliveira | 7-6 4-0 ab. |
9 Abr - 12h05 | Pedro Cachin | derrota | Gian Marco Moroni | 6-3 2-6 6-4 |
9 Abr - 15h05 | Nuno Borges | derrota | Manuel Guinard | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
9 Abr - 17h05 | Goncalo Oliveira | derrota | Tiago Cacao | 7-5 6-2 |
10 Abr - 10h00 | Gastão Elias | derrota | Dimitar Kuzmanov | w.o. |
7 Abr - 13h05 | Manuel Guinard | derrota | Hugo Grenier | 6-4 6-1 |
7 Abr - 13h40 | Nuno Borges | derrota | Raul Brancaccio | 6-4 4-6 6-3 |
7 Abr - 16h10 | Dimitar Kuzmanov | derrota | Ernesto Escobedo | 6-2 6-2 |
7 Abr - 16h15 | Gastão Elias | derrota | Carlos Gimeno Valero | 6-1 6-3 |
8 Abr - 12h05 | Pedro Cachin | derrota | Adrian Andreev | 6-2 6-4 |
8 Abr - 12h10 | Gian Marco Moroni | derrota | Pavel Kotov | 6-2 6-2 |
8 Abr - 15h05 | Tiago Cacao | derrota | Mischa Zverev | 6-3 1-6 7-6 |
8 Abr - 17h55 | Goncalo Oliveira | derrota | Oscar Otte | 6-4 4-6 6-3 |
5 Abr - 14h30 | Dimitar Kuzmanov | derrota | Lucas Miedler | 6-1 6-0 |
5 Abr - 14h35 | Carlos Gimeno Valero | derrota | Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 6-1 6-1 |
5 Abr - 16h10 | Manuel Guinard | derrota | Nicola Kuhn | 6-1 6-4 |
5 Abr - 16h15 | Nuno Borges | derrota | Enzo Couacaud | 6-3 6-4 |
5 Abr - 16h15 | Gian Marco Moroni | derrota | Alex Molcan | 6-2 6-4 |
6 Abr - 11h05 | Raul Brancaccio | derrota | Jonas Forejtek | 4-3 ab. |
6 Abr - 11h05 | Oscar Otte | derrota | Pedro Araujo | 6-2 6-4 |
6 Abr - 11h05 | Hugo Grenier | derrota | Duck Hee Lee | 6-0 6-3 |
6 Abr - 12h15 | Ernesto Escobedo | derrota | Evan Furness | 6-3 6-2 |
6 Abr - 12h45 | Tiago Cacao | derrota | Tristan Lamasine | 6-2 6-4 |
6 Abr - 12h50 | Pavel Kotov | derrota | Harry Bourchier | 6-0 3-0 ab. |
6 Abr - 14h10 | Adrian Andreev | derrota | Chun-hsin Tseng | 1-6 7-6 6-3 |
6 Abr - 14h15 | Mischa Zverev | derrota | Mats Moraing | 4-3 ab. |
6 Abr - 15h55 | Gastão Elias | derrota | Marco Trungelliti | 6-1 6-4 |
6 Abr - 17h15 | Pedro Cachin | derrota | Elliot Benchetrit | 6-2 6-1 |
6 Abr - 17h30 | Goncalo Oliveira | derrota | Riccardo Bonadio | 7-6 7-5 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
5 Abr - 12h05 | Evan Furness | derrota | Luis Faria | 6-3 7-6 |
5 Abr - 12h05 | Adrian Andreev | derrota | Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-7 6-2 3-0 ab. |
5 Abr - 12h05 | Raul Brancaccio | derrota | Alexey Vatutin | 6-1 6-4 ab. |
5 Abr - 14h15 | Pedro Cachin | derrota | Henrique Rocha | 4-6 6-2 6-4 |
4 Abr - 12h05 | Filip Cristian Jianu | derrota | Kaichi Uchida | 6-2 7-5 |
4 Abr - 12h10 | Luis Faria | derrota | Vladyslav Orlov | 6-3 7-6 |
4 Abr - 13h30 | Adrian Andreev | derrota | Eduard Esteve Lobato | 6-3 6-4 |
4 Abr - 14h30 | Pedro Cachin | derrota | Christopher Heyman | 6-1 6-2 |
4 Abr - 15h15 | Alexey Vatutin | derrota | Ronald Slobodchikov | 6-2 6-3 |
4 Abr - 15h55 | Evan Furness | derrota | Denis Yevseyev | 7-6 5-7 6-3 |
4 Abr - 15h55 | Raul Brancaccio | derrota | Miguel Gomes | 6-1 6-1 |
4 Abr - 17h20 | Henrique Rocha | derrota | Nick Chappell | 6-4 6-2 |