El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Kazajstán - Almaty - 14 Junio 2021 - 20 Junio 2021 - T. Batida
19 Jun - 10h35 | Jesper De Jong | derrota | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | 6-1 6-2 |
18 Jun - 06h40 | Jesper De Jong | derrota | Mirza Basic | 6-4 7-6 |
18 Jun - 08h45 | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | derrota | Andrej Martin | 6-3 6-0 |
17 Jun - 07h40 | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | derrota | Pavel Kotov | 6-3 2-6 6-4 |
17 Jun - 07h45 | Andrej Martin | derrota | Brayden Schnur | 7-6 7-5 |
17 Jun - 10h05 | Mirza Basic | derrota | Gian Marco Moroni | 6-3 7-5 |
17 Jun - 10h20 | Jesper De Jong | derrota | Riccardo Bonadio | 7-6 6-2 |
16 Jun - 06h05 | Mirza Basic | derrota | Joao Menezes | 4-6 6-2 7-5 |
16 Jun - 06h05 | Gian Marco Moroni | derrota | Mohamed Safwat | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
16 Jun - 06h10 | Brayden Schnur | derrota | Carlos Gimeno Valero | 6-4 7-6 |
16 Jun - 08h05 | Riccardo Bonadio | derrota | Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-1 7-6 |
16 Jun - 08h45 | Jesper De Jong | derrota | Teimuraz Gabashvili | 6-3 6-2 |
16 Jun - 08h50 | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | derrota | Dmitry Popko | 6-4 6-1 |
16 Jun - 10h20 | Andrej Martin | derrota | Denis Yevseyev | 6-4 6-2 |
16 Jun - 10h20 | Pavel Kotov | derrota | Zizou Bergs | 6-3 4-6 6-2 |
14 Jun - 07h45 | Mohamed Safwat | derrota | Beibit Zhukayev | 6-4 6-4 |
14 Jun - 07h50 | Gian Marco Moroni | derrota | Dimitar Kuzmanov | 4-6 6-3 4-1 ab. |
14 Jun - 09h30 | Riccardo Bonadio | derrota | Denis Istomin | 6-3 6-1 |
14 Jun - 10h35 | Brayden Schnur | derrota | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | 7-5 6-3 |
14 Jun - 10h45 | Joao Menezes | derrota | Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 6-2 6-0 |
14 Jun - 12h55 | Teimuraz Gabashvili | derrota | Pedja Krstin | 3-0 ab. |
15 Jun - 06h05 | Filip Cristian Jianu | derrota | Tung-lin Wu | 6-4 7-5 |
15 Jun - 06h05 | Denis Yevseyev | derrota | Evgenii Tyurnev | 6-7 6-3 7-5 |
15 Jun - 06h05 | Carlos Gimeno Valero | derrota | Chun-hsin Tseng | 7-5 4-6 6-2 |
15 Jun - 07h30 | Andrej Martin | derrota | Vitaliy Sachko | 6-4 7-6 |
15 Jun - 07h30 | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | derrota | Vladyslav Orlov | 7-6 6-2 |
15 Jun - 07h30 | Mirza Basic | derrota | Timofey Skatov | 6-3 6-1 |
15 Jun - 09h00 | Jesper De Jong | derrota | Kimmer Coppejans | 6-4 6-2 |
15 Jun - 09h00 | Dmitry Popko | derrota | Nino Serdarusic | 6-4 6-3 |
15 Jun - 09h00 | Pavel Kotov | derrota | Lorenzo Giustino | 7-6 6-4 |
15 Jun - 10h30 | Zizou Bergs | derrota | Ergi Kirkin | 6-4 5-7 6-2 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
14 Jun - 06h05 | Jesper De Jong | derrota | Khumoyun Sultanov | 6-1 6-3 |
14 Jun - 06h05 | Vladyslav Orlov | derrota | Filip Cristian Jianu | 7-6 6-1 |
14 Jun - 06h10 | Ergi Kirkin | derrota | Vladyslav Manafov | 6-2 6-3 |
14 Jun - 08h25 | Vitaliy Sachko | derrota | Benjamin Hassan | 4-6 6-3 6-1 |
Vitaliy Sachko | derrota | Dmitry Bezborodov | 6-0 6-1 |
Benjamin Hassan | derrota | Tsung-Hua Yang | 6-1 6-3 |
Jesper De Jong | derrota | Daniel Michalski | 6-2 6-1 |
Khumoyun Sultanov | derrota | Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-0 6-3 |
Ergi Kirkin | derrota | Evan Furness | 6-4 6-7 7-5 |
Vladyslav Manafov | derrota | Corentin Denolly | 7-6 7-5 |
Filip Cristian Jianu | derrota | Danil Ozernoy | 6-2 6-1 |
Vladyslav Orlov | derrota | Ivan Gakhov | 7-6 7-6 |