El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Italia - 4 Octubre 2021 - 10 Octubre 2021 - T. Batida
10 Oct - 15h10 | Tallon Griekspoor | derrota | Andrea Pellegrino | 6-3 6-2 |
9 Oct - 14h00 | Andrea Pellegrino | derrota | Duje Ajdukovic | 6-2 4-1 ab. |
9 Oct - 15h30 | Tallon Griekspoor | derrota | Stefano Travaglia | 2-6 6-4 6-2 |
8 Oct - 10h05 | Duje Ajdukovic | derrota | Mirza Basic | 6-4 6-4 |
8 Oct - 10h10 | Tallon Griekspoor | derrota | Gian Marco Moroni | 6-3 7-6 |
8 Oct - 11h55 | Andrea Pellegrino | derrota | Raul Brancaccio | 7-5 7-6 |
8 Oct - 12h10 | Stefano Travaglia | derrota | Andrea Vavassori | 7-6 7-5 |
7 Oct - 11h45 | Andrea Pellegrino | derrota | Yannick Hanfmann | 6-3 6-3 |
7 Oct - 12h30 | Gian Marco Moroni | derrota | Filippo Baldi | 7-5 6-3 |
7 Oct - 12h30 | Tallon Griekspoor | derrota | Alexander Ritschard | 3-6 7-5 6-1 |
7 Oct - 12h55 | Duje Ajdukovic | derrota | Andrej Martin | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
7 Oct - 13h25 | Stefano Travaglia | derrota | Flavio Cobolli | 6-2 6-2 |
7 Oct - 14h25 | Raul Brancaccio | derrota | Zdenek Kolar | 6-4 6-7 6-2 |
7 Oct - 15h35 | Mirza Basic | derrota | Riccardo Bonadio | 4-6 6-1 7-6 |
7 Oct - 15h50 | Andrea Vavassori | derrota | Matteo Arnaldi | 2-6 6-2 7-6 |
6 Oct - 10h10 | Stefano Travaglia | derrota | Ergi Kirkin | 7-6 6-3 |
6 Oct - 10h05 | Flavio Cobolli | derrota | Jesper De Jong | 6-3 6-4 |
4 Oct - 14h25 | Andrea Vavassori | derrota | Franco Agamenone | 2-6 6-1 6-2 |
5 Oct - 13h00 | Matteo Arnaldi | derrota | Alessandro Giannessi | 6-2 1-3 ab. |
5 Oct - 13h00 | Tallon Griekspoor | derrota | Julian Ocleppo | 6-4 0-0 ab. |
Alexander Ritschard | derrota | Jonas Forejtek | 6-4 6-4 | |
6 Oct - 14h30 | Filippo Baldi | derrota | Petros Tsitsipas | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
4 Oct - 16h10 | Gian Marco Moroni | derrota | Miljan Zekic | 6-1 6-7 6-2 |
Zdenek Kolar | derrota | Nino Serdarusic | 6-4 6-4 | |
5 Oct - 13h00 | Raul Brancaccio | derrota | Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 7-6 4-0 ab. |
6 Oct - 15h20 | Andrea Pellegrino | derrota | Jacopo Berrettini | 6-2 6-4 |
4 Oct - 14h05 | Yannick Hanfmann | derrota | Luca Nardi | 6-0 2-6 6-1 |
6 Oct - 14h35 | Riccardo Bonadio | derrota | Lorenzo Giustino | 3-6 6-1 6-1 |
6 Oct - 10h00 | Mirza Basic | derrota | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 6-1 2-6 7-6 |
4 Oct - 14h35 | Duje Ajdukovic | derrota | Evan Furness | 6-4 6-4 |
6 Oct - 16h15 | Andrej Martin | derrota | Marco Miceli | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
Bogdan Ionut Apostol | derrota | Petros Tsitsipas | 6-3 6-2 |
Raul Brancaccio | derrota | Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 6-2 6-2 |
Marco Miceli | derrota | Francesco Maestrelli | 7-6 7-5 |
Julian Ocleppo | derrota | Victor Vlad Cornea | 6-4 7-5 |
3 Oct - 10h00 | Francesco Maestrelli | derrota | Francesco Passaro | 4-6 6-2 6-2 |
3 Oct - 10h00 | Julian Ocleppo | derrota | Aleksandr Braynin | 6-4 6-0 |
3 Oct - 10h00 | Marco Miceli | derrota | Elliot Benchetrit | 5-3 ab. |
3 Oct - 11h30 | Bogdan Ionut Apostol | derrota | Francesco Forti | 7-6 5-7 6-3 |
3 Oct - 11h30 | Petros Tsitsipas | derrota | Emanuele Bastia | 6-1 7-6 |
3 Oct - 11h30 | Victor Vlad Cornea | derrota | Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 7-5 6-4 |
3 Oct - 13h00 | Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | derrota | Lorenzo Peluso | 6-1 7-5 |
3 Oct - 14h30 | Raul Brancaccio | derrota | Augusto Virgili | 6-2 6-2 |