El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Kazajstán - Nur-Sultan - 19 Julio 2021 - 25 Julio 2021 - Dura
25 Jul - 07h00 | Andrey Kuznetsov | derrota | Jason Murray Kubler | 6-3 2-1 ab. |
24 Jul - 07h10 | Jason Murray Kubler | derrota | Oleksii Krutykh | 6-1 6-3 |
24 Jul - 08h35 | Andrey Kuznetsov | derrota | Pavel Kotov | 6-2 6-7 6-4 |
23 Jul - 07h10 | Oleksii Krutykh | derrota | Nick Chappell | 3-6 6-3 7-5 |
23 Jul - 07h10 | Andrey Kuznetsov | derrota | Peter Polansky | 6-2 3-6 6-2 |
23 Jul - 09h10 | Jason Murray Kubler | derrota | Hugo Grenier | 7-6 6-1 |
23 Jul - 09h40 | Pavel Kotov | derrota | Ryan Peniston | 6-4 6-2 |
21 Jul - 07h05 | Hugo Grenier | derrota | Ivan Nedelko | 6-5 ab. |
21 Jul - 07h10 | Jason Murray Kubler | derrota | Chun-hsin Tseng | 0-6 6-3 7-5 |
21 Jul - 08h45 | Nick Chappell | derrota | Sergiy Stakhovsky | 7-6 6-4 |
21 Jul - 09h15 | Oleksii Krutykh | derrota | Mirza Basic | 4-6 7-5 6-2 |
22 Jul - 07h05 | Peter Polansky | derrota | Malek Jaziri | 3-6 7-5 7-6 |
22 Jul - 07h05 | Andrey Kuznetsov | derrota | Beibit Zhukayev | 6-2 7-5 |
22 Jul - 08h35 | Ryan Peniston | derrota | Yu Hsiou Hsu | 6-3 6-4 |
22 Jul - 10h00 | Pavel Kotov | derrota | Jesper De Jong | 6-3 7-6 |
20 Jul - 10h30 | Ryan Peniston | derrota | Ergi Kirkin | 6-2 6-3 |
20 Jul - 06h10 | Yu Hsiou Hsu | derrota | Alessandro Bega | 6-3 1-6 6-3 |
20 Jul - 09h15 | Pavel Kotov | derrota | Edan Leshem | 3-6 6-1 6-4 |
20 Jul - 07h30 | Jesper De Jong | derrota | Denis Yevseyev | 4-6 6-0 6-3 |
20 Jul - 11h50 | Andrey Kuznetsov | derrota | Jay Clarke | 7-6 6-4 |
20 Jul - 07h50 | Beibit Zhukayev | derrota | Lucas Catarina | 6-2 6-4 |
20 Jul - 08h05 | Malek Jaziri | derrota | Alexey Zakharov | 6-0 6-2 |
20 Jul - 09h30 | Peter Polansky | derrota | Artem Dubrivnyy | 7-5 7-6 |
Chun-hsin Tseng | derrota | Corentin Denolly | 6-4 6-4 | |
Jason Murray Kubler | derrota | Khumoyun Sultanov | 6-3 7-5 | |
20 Jul - 06h10 | Ivan Nedelko | derrota | Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 6-3 6-2 |
Hugo Grenier | derrota | Yunseong Chung | 6-7 6-3 6-1 | |
20 Jul - 06h10 | Oleksii Krutykh | derrota | Tung-lin Wu | 6-2 6-2 |
Mirza Basic | derrota | Akira Santillan | 6-2 6-2 | |
Nick Chappell | derrota | Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-3 7-6 | |
20 Jul - 09h30 | Sergiy Stakhovsky | derrota | Benjamin Lock | 6-3 3-6 7-5 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
Benjamin Lock | derrota | Ergi Kirkin | 7-5 6-7 6-3 |
Edan Leshem | derrota | Sanjar Fayziev | 6-2 6-4 |
Artem Dubrivnyy | derrota | Vladyslav Manafov | 6-2 7-6 |
Oleksii Krutykh | derrota | Yshai Oliel | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
Ergi Kirkin | Bye | ||
Benjamin Lock | derrota | Danil Ozernoy | 6-4 6-0 |
Edan Leshem | derrota | Daniil Golubev | 6-0 6-1 |
Sanjar Fayziev | derrota | Markos Kalovelonis | 6-7 6-3 7-6 |
Artem Dubrivnyy | derrota | Timur Khabibulin | 6-2 6-4 |
Vladyslav Manafov | derrota | Sergey Fomin | w.o. |
Yshai Oliel | derrota | Kirill Kolganov | 6-2 6-0 |
Oleksii Krutykh | derrota | Alexander Igoshin | 4-6 6-1 6-2 |