El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Estados Unidos - 13 Septiembre 2021 - 19 Septiembre 2021 - Dura
19 Sep - 20h00 | Mitchell Krueger | derrota | Bjorn Fratangelo | 6-4 6-3 |
18 Sep - 23h40 | Mitchell Krueger | derrota | Denis Kudla | 6-2 3-6 7-6 |
19 Sep - 00h45 | Bjorn Fratangelo | derrota | Aleksandar Vukic | 6-7 7-6 6-2 |
17 Sep - 20h00 | Mitchell Krueger | derrota | Max Purcell | 6-3 6-2 |
17 Sep - 22h20 | Aleksandar Vukic | derrota | Zachary Svajda | 3-6 6-2 6-3 |
17 Sep - 22h35 | Denis Kudla | derrota | Michael Mmoh | 7-6 6-3 |
18 Sep - 02h45 | Bjorn Fratangelo | derrota | Ryan Peniston | 6-3 7-5 |
15 Sep - 19h05 | Aleksandar Vukic | derrota | Salvatore Caruso | 6-2 6-4 |
15 Sep - 19h05 | Max Purcell | derrota | JC Aragone | 6-2 6-2 |
15 Sep - 20h40 | Mitchell Krueger | derrota | Dayne Kelly | 6-4 6-4 |
15 Sep - 23h20 | Denis Kudla | derrota | Aleksandar Kovacevic | 6-7 6-2 6-3 |
16 Sep - 19h00 | Zachary Svajda | derrota | Rinky Hijikata | 7-5 6-3 |
16 Sep - 19h00 | Bjorn Fratangelo | derrota | Shintaro Mochizuki | 6-2 6-1 |
16 Sep - 20h30 | Michael Mmoh | derrota | Sasi Kumar Mukund | 6-4 6-4 |
17 Sep - 18h00 | Ryan Peniston | derrota | Christopher Eubanks | 4-6 7-6 6-4 |
13 Sep - 19h10 | Max Purcell | derrota | Alex Bolt | 6-4 6-1 |
13 Sep - 19h10 | JC Aragone | derrota | Mikael Torpegaard | 3-6 6-2 6-3 |
13 Sep - 20h25 | Dayne Kelly | derrota | Nicolas Mejia | 6-4 6-4 |
13 Sep - 21h20 | Aleksandar Vukic | derrota | Michael Redlicki | 6-4 6-4 |
13 Sep - 21h55 | Salvatore Caruso | derrota | Christian Harrison | 6-3 6-3 |
14 Sep - 00h05 | Mitchell Krueger | derrota | Jason Murray Kubler | 6-3 6-2 |
14 Sep - 01h30 | Denis Kudla | derrota | Donald Young | 7-6 4-6 6-2 |
14 Sep - 17h05 | Aleksandar Kovacevic | derrota | Garrett Johns | 7-6 6-4 |
14 Sep - 17h05 | Ryan Peniston | derrota | Peter Polansky | 6-3 6-2 |
14 Sep - 17h05 | Zachary Svajda | derrota | Stefan Kozlov | 7-5 2-0 ab. |
14 Sep - 18h45 | Shintaro Mochizuki | derrota | Ulises Blanch | 7-5 6-0 |
14 Sep - 18h45 | Bjorn Fratangelo | derrota | Alexander Sarkissian | 6-2 5-7 6-1 |
14 Sep - 19h00 | Rinky Hijikata | derrota | Jason Jung | 6-4 6-4 |
14 Sep - 20h30 | Sasi Kumar Mukund | derrota | Luca Staeheli | 6-3 5-7 6-1 |
14 Sep - 23h00 | Michael Mmoh | derrota | Noah Rubin | 6-1 6-3 |
15 Sep - 01h00 | Christopher Eubanks | derrota | Tennys Sandgren | 1-0 ab. |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
13 Sep - 17h05 | Rinky Hijikata | derrota | Gijs Brouwer | 7-5 6-4 |
13 Sep - 17h05 | Shintaro Mochizuki | derrota | Evan Song | 6-3 7-6 |
13 Sep - 17h10 | Aleksandar Kovacevic | derrota | Strong Kirchheimer | 6-3 6-4 |
13 Sep - 19h00 | Alexander Sarkissian | derrota | Alexis Galarneau | 5-7 6-2 6-4 |
12 Sep - 17h00 | Aleksandar Kovacevic | derrota | Anuj Watane | 6-1 6-2 |
12 Sep - 17h00 | Strong Kirchheimer | derrota | Thomas Fancutt | 4-6 6-3 7-6 |
12 Sep - 17h00 | Gijs Brouwer | derrota | Brian Cernoch | 6-4 6-3 |
12 Sep - 18h30 | Evan Song | derrota | Yusuke Takahashi | 4-6 7-5 4-3 ab. |
12 Sep - 18h30 | Rinky Hijikata | derrota | Evan King | 6-2 6-2 |
12 Sep - 20h00 | Alexis Galarneau | derrota | Nicolás Barrientos | 6-4 6-1 |
12 Sep - 20h05 | Shintaro Mochizuki | derrota | Toby Alex Kodat | 6-3 6-2 |
12 Sep - 21h30 | Alexander Sarkissian | derrota | Jean Thirouin | 6-7 7-6 5-0 ab. |