El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Francia - Quimper - 31 Enero 2021 - 7 Febrero 2021 - Indoor
7 Feb - 15h10 | Brandon Nakashima | derrota | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 6-3 6-4 |
6 Feb - 15h10 | Brandon Nakashima | derrota | Lukas Lacko | 4-6 7-5 7-5 |
6 Feb - 17h35 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | derrota | Peter Gojowczyk | 6-2 6-1 |
5 Feb - 11h05 | Lukas Lacko | derrota | Federico Gaio | 6-3 7-5 |
5 Feb - 12h55 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | derrota | Tobias Kamke | 6-2 6-2 |
5 Feb - 16h05 | Brandon Nakashima | derrota | Maximilian Marterer | 6-7 6-2 6-4 |
5 Feb - 18h15 | Peter Gojowczyk | derrota | Maxime Janvier | 6-4 6-2 |
3 Feb - 18h15 | Tobias Kamke | derrota | Lucas Pouille | 6-2 6-7 6-2 |
3 Feb - 19h00 | Federico Gaio | derrota | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | 6-4 3-6 7-6 |
4 Feb - 10h40 | Maxime Janvier | derrota | Daniel Masur | 7-6 6-2 |
4 Feb - 12h25 | Maximilian Marterer | derrota | Thomas Fabbiano | 6-3 6-2 |
4 Feb - 13h45 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | derrota | Benjamin Bonzi | 3-6 7-5 6-3 |
4 Feb - 15h45 | Brandon Nakashima | derrota | Evan Furness | 6-7 6-3 6-1 |
4 Feb - 16h00 | Lukas Lacko | derrota | Arthur Cazaux | w.o. |
4 Feb - 18h15 | Peter Gojowczyk | derrota | Arthur Rinderknech | 7-5 6-7 6-3 |
1 Feb - 15h05 | Maximilian Marterer | derrota | Sebastian Ofner | 6-2 7-6 |
1 Feb - 16h55 | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | derrota | Roberto Marcora | 6-4 7-5 |
1 Feb - 18h40 | Lucas Pouille | derrota | Yannick Maden | 7-5 4-6 6-2 |
1 Feb - 20h55 | Arthur Cazaux | derrota | Lukas Rosol | 7-5 4-6 6-2 ab. |
2 Feb - 10h40 | Federico Gaio | derrota | Hugo Gaston | 7-6 6-4 |
2 Feb - 12h35 | Tobias Kamke | derrota | Denis Istomin | 5-7 6-4 6-4 |
2 Feb - 12h45 | Arthur Rinderknech | derrota | Jurij Rodionov | 6-4 1-6 6-1 |
2 Feb - 14h55 | Peter Gojowczyk | derrota | Filip Horansky | 6-2 4-0 ab. |
2 Feb - 15h50 | Daniel Masur | derrota | Grégoire Barrère | 6-4 7-5 |
2 Feb - 18h10 | Evan Furness | derrota | Antoine Hoang | 6-3 6-4 |
2 Feb - 20h00 | Maxime Janvier | derrota | Matteo Viola | 7-5 6-2 |
3 Feb - 10h40 | Brandon Nakashima | derrota | Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 6-3 6-3 |
3 Feb - 12h10 | Lukas Lacko | derrota | Mathias Bourgue | 6-2 6-2 |
3 Feb - 12h20 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | derrota | Denis Kudla | 6-2 6-3 |
3 Feb - 13h40 | Benjamin Bonzi | derrota | Manuel Guinard | 6-3 6-3 |
3 Feb - 15h40 | Thomas Fabbiano | derrota | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 6-3 1-1 ab. |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
1 Feb - 10h35 | Evan Furness | derrota | Daniel Masur | 6-4 7-5 |
1 Feb - 10h35 | Tobias Kamke | derrota | Tristan Lamasine | 7-5 6-4 |
1 Feb - 12h25 | Matteo Viola | derrota | Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-4 6-2 |
1 Feb - 12h25 | Mathias Bourgue | derrota | Hugo Grenier | 4-6 7-6 6-2 |
31 Ene - 10h10 | Tristan Lamasine | derrota | Illya Marchenko | 6-0 4-6 7-6 |
31 Ene - 10h10 | Daniel Masur | derrota | Tung-lin Wu | 6-1 3-6 6-3 |
31 Ene - 12h00 | Tobias Kamke | derrota | Julian Lenz | 6-2 2-6 6-3 |
31 Ene - 13h00 | Evan Furness | derrota | Ruben Bemelmans | 4-6 7-5 6-3 |
31 Ene - 13h50 | Evgeny Karlovskiy | derrota | Marco Trungelliti | 6-4 6-3 |
31 Ene - 15h25 | Matteo Viola | derrota | Luca Van Assche | 6-2 6-3 |
31 Ene - 17h00 | Hugo Grenier | derrota | Lucas Poullain | 2-6 6-4 6-2 |
31 Ene - 17h05 | Mathias Bourgue | derrota | Alexey Vatutin | 6-0 6-3 |