El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Francia - 4 Octubre 2021 - 10 Octubre 2021 - Indoor
10 Oct - 15h10 | Jirí Veselý | derrota | Norbert Gombos | 6-4 6-4 |
9 Oct - 14h50 | Jirí Veselý | derrota | Andreas Seppi | 6-4 7-6 |
9 Oct - 16h45 | Norbert Gombos | derrota | Mats Rosenkranz | 6-4 7-6 |
8 Oct - 12h40 | Jirí Veselý | derrota | Mats Moraing | 4-1 ab. |
8 Oct - 14h00 | Andreas Seppi | derrota | Quentin Halys | 2-6 7-6 6-3 |
8 Oct - 16h40 | Norbert Gombos | derrota | Dennis Novak | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
8 Oct - 18h40 | Mats Rosenkranz | derrota | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 6-7 6-3 7-6 |
7 Oct - 11h35 | Mats Rosenkranz | derrota | Kamil Majchrzak | 6-4 3-1 ab. |
7 Oct - 18h50 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | derrota | Constant Lestienne | 3-6 7-6 6-4 |
7 Oct - 21h25 | Dennis Novak | derrota | Elias Ymer | 7-6 6-4 |
7 Oct - 12h30 | Norbert Gombos | derrota | Kenny De Schepper | 7-6 7-6 |
7 Oct - 16h50 | Quentin Halys | derrota | Ricardas Berankis | 7-6 7-5 |
Andreas Seppi | derrota | Tomas Machac | 7-6 4-6 6-4 | |
7 Oct - 14h25 | Mats Moraing | derrota | Zizou Bergs | 6-4 6-7 6-4 |
7 Oct - 11h10 | Jirí Veselý | derrota | Harold Mayot | 6-2 6-4 |
Mats Rosenkranz | derrota | Benjamin Bonzi | 7-6 6-4 | |
Kamil Majchrzak | derrota | Evgeny Karlovskiy | 7-6 3-6 6-3 | |
Constant Lestienne | derrota | Ruben Bemelmans | 6-3 3-6 7-5 | |
6 Oct - 18h40 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | derrota | Kyrian Jacquet | 6-1 6-3 |
6 Oct - 12h55 | Dennis Novak | derrota | Peter Gojowczyk | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
Elias Ymer | derrota | Lucas Pouille | 6-2 7-6 | |
6 Oct - 11h00 | Kenny De Schepper | derrota | Tobias Kamke | 6-2 7-6 |
Norbert Gombos | derrota | Roman Safiullin | 6-4 7-5 | |
6 Oct - 11h05 | Ricardas Berankis | derrota | Titouan Droguet | 7-6 6-2 |
Quentin Halys | derrota | Grégoire Barrère | 7-5 7-6 | |
4 Oct - 20h25 | Tomas Machac | derrota | Borna Gojo | 6-2 6-4 |
Andreas Seppi | derrota | Fernando Verdasco | 7-5 6-1 | |
6 Oct - 16h10 | Mats Moraing | derrota | Gilles Simon | w.o. |
6 Oct - 14h40 | Zizou Bergs | derrota | Arthur Fils | 7-6 6-3 |
Harold Mayot | derrota | Antoine Hoang | 7-6 6-3 | |
Jirí Veselý | derrota | Frederico Ferreira Silva | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
Zizou Bergs | derrota | Jan Zielinski | 6-1 6-3 | |
4 Oct - 14h35 | Mats Rosenkranz | derrota | Szymon Walków | 6-7 7-6 7-6 |
Evgeny Karlovskiy | derrota | Kenny De Schepper | 7-5 6-2 | |
4 Oct - 13h55 | Titouan Droguet | derrota | Jurgen Briand | 6-4 6-2 |
3 Oct - 10h30 | Evgeny Karlovskiy | derrota | Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 6-3 6-0 |
3 Oct - 10h30 | Zizou Bergs | derrota | N. Sriram Balaji | 6-2 7-6 |
3 Oct - 12h00 | Kenny De Schepper | derrota | Maxime Hamou | 6-1 6-2 |
3 Oct - 12h00 | Jan Zielinski | derrota | Aidan McHugh | 6-3 6-4 |
3 Oct - 13h30 | Jurgen Briand | derrota | Mischa Zverev | 6-3 6-3 |
3 Oct - 13h45 | Titouan Droguet | derrota | Jonathan Eysseric | 2-6 6-2 6-4 |
3 Oct - 14h40 | Szymon Walków | derrota | Karol Drzewiecki | 6-3 7-6 |
3 Oct - 15h10 | Mats Rosenkranz | derrota | Nathaniel Lammons | 6-4 4-6 7-6 |