El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Francia - 6 Septiembre 2021 - 12 Septiembre 2021 - Dura
12 Sep - 15h05 | Benjamin Bonzi | derrota | Lucas Pouille | 7-6 6-4 |
11 Sep - 14h00 | Lucas Pouille | derrota | Liam Broady | 6-4 6-3 |
11 Sep - 15h45 | Benjamin Bonzi | derrota | Kacper Zuk | 6-3 6-4 |
10 Sep - 10h35 | Liam Broady | derrota | Ramkumar Ramanathan | 7-6 6-4 |
10 Sep - 12h30 | Kacper Zuk | derrota | Thanasi Kokkinakis | 6-4 7-6 |
10 Sep - 16h20 | Lucas Pouille | derrota | Clément Chidekh | 7-6 6-4 |
10 Sep - 17h10 | Benjamin Bonzi | derrota | Luca Van Assche | 6-3 3-6 6-2 |
8 Sep - 10h30 | Thanasi Kokkinakis | derrota | Roman Safiullin | 7-6 3-6 6-2 |
8 Sep - 12h00 | Liam Broady | derrota | Mathias Bourgue | 7-6 7-6 |
8 Sep - 15h40 | Kacper Zuk | derrota | Tatsuma Ito | 7-5 6-3 |
8 Sep - 17h10 | Ramkumar Ramanathan | derrota | Hugo Grenier | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
9 Sep - 10h35 | Clément Chidekh | derrota | Hiroki Moriya | 6-3 6-0 |
9 Sep - 12h00 | Luca Van Assche | derrota | Altug Çelikbilek | 6-3 6-7 6-3 |
9 Sep - 14h10 | Lucas Pouille | derrota | Elias Ymer | 7-6 6-1 |
9 Sep - 15h50 | Benjamin Bonzi | derrota | Alexis Galarneau | 7-5 7-6 |
6 Sep - 14h00 | Tatsuma Ito | derrota | Arthur Fils | 7-6 5-7 6-1 |
6 Sep - 16h20 | Altug Çelikbilek | derrota | Grégoire Barrère | 6-3 6-3 |
6 Sep - 17h05 | Roman Safiullin | derrota | Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-0 4-2 ab. |
6 Sep - 17h10 | Kacper Zuk | derrota | Jurij Rodionov | 6-3 6-3 |
7 Sep - 10h05 | Liam Broady | derrota | Ernesto Escobedo | 6-2 6-4 |
7 Sep - 10h05 | Mathias Bourgue | derrota | Laurent Lokoli | 6-2 6-2 |
7 Sep - 10h05 | Hugo Grenier | derrota | Go Soeda | 6-4 6-7 6-1 |
7 Sep - 12h10 | Ramkumar Ramanathan | derrota | Ernests Gulbis | 6-3 0-6 6-2 |
7 Sep - 12h10 | Thanasi Kokkinakis | derrota | Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 6-2 6-4 |
7 Sep - 12h40 | Elias Ymer | derrota | Alexandre Muller | 7-5 6-4 |
7 Sep - 13h35 | Luca Van Assche | derrota | Yosuke Watanuki | 5-0 ab. |
7 Sep - 14h05 | Lucas Pouille | derrota | João Sousa | 6-1 7-6 |
7 Sep - 14h35 | Hiroki Moriya | derrota | Nicolás Jarry | 6-4 7-6 |
7 Sep - 14h55 | Alexis Galarneau | derrota | Bernard Tomic | 6-1 6-2 |
7 Sep - 15h50 | Clément Chidekh | derrota | Arthur Cazaux | 6-4 6-4 |
7 Sep - 15h50 | Benjamin Bonzi | derrota | Thomas Fabbiano | 7-5 6-3 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
6 Sep - 10h30 | Hiroki Moriya | derrota | Laurent Lokoli | 6-2 6-1 |
6 Sep - 10h30 | Nicolás Jarry | derrota | Alexis Galarneau | 6-7 7-6 7-6 |
6 Sep - 12h00 | Ramkumar Ramanathan | derrota | Arthur Cazaux | 6-4 6-2 |
6 Sep - 14h25 | Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | derrota | Arthur Reymond | 7-6 7-6 |
5 Sep - 10h05 | Hiroki Moriya | derrota | Zane Khan | 6-4 6-2 |
5 Sep - 10h05 | Alexis Galarneau | derrota | Luke Johnson | 6-3 6-4 |
5 Sep - 11h45 | Nicolás Jarry | derrota | Nicolas Tepmahc | 6-3 6-4 |
5 Sep - 11h45 | Laurent Lokoli | derrota | JC Aragone | 4-6 6-4 6-3 |
5 Sep - 13h15 | Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | derrota | Calvin Hemery | 7-6 6-4 |
5 Sep - 14h30 | Arthur Reymond | derrota | Tung-lin Wu | 7-6 2-5 ab. |
5 Sep - 14h55 | Ramkumar Ramanathan | derrota | Petros Tsitsipas | 6-4 6-4 |
5 Sep - 16h10 | Arthur Cazaux | derrota | Jurgen Briand | 6-4 6-7 7-5 |