El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Países Bajos - Amersfoort - 12 Julio 2021 - 18 Julio 2021 - T. Batida
18 Jul - 14h10 | Tallon Griekspoor | derrota | Botic van de Zandschulp | 6-1 3-6 6-1 |
17 Jul - 14h10 | Botic van de Zandschulp | derrota | Guido Andreozzi | 6-7 6-3 6-2 |
17 Jul - 16h55 | Tallon Griekspoor | derrota | Antoine Hoang | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
16 Jul - 11h10 | Guido Andreozzi | derrota | Jelle Sels | 3-6 6-4 6-2 |
16 Jul - 12h15 | Antoine Hoang | derrota | Lukas Rosol | 6-4 7-6 |
16 Jul - 15h05 | Botic van de Zandschulp | derrota | Jesper De Jong | 6-3 6-0 |
16 Jul - 16h40 | Tallon Griekspoor | derrota | Kimmer Coppejans | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
14 Jul - 11h10 | Guido Andreozzi | derrota | Aleksandar Vukic | 7-5 2-6 6-2 |
14 Jul - 12h25 | Jelle Sels | derrota | Alexey Vatutin | 6-2 6-2 |
14 Jul - 14h20 | Jesper De Jong | derrota | Mohamed Safwat | 2-6 6-1 6-4 |
14 Jul - 16h00 | Botic van de Zandschulp | derrota | Mats Moraing | 6-3 7-5 |
15 Jul - 13h30 | Kimmer Coppejans | derrota | Gijs Brouwer | 6-3 6-4 |
15 Jul - 13h40 | Antoine Hoang | derrota | Facundo Mena | 7-6 7-6 |
15 Jul - 15h10 | Tallon Griekspoor | derrota | Michael Vrbensky | 6-4 6-4 |
15 Jul - 19h00 | Lukas Rosol | derrota | Johan Nikles | 6-2 6-1 |
12 Jul - 12h45 | Guido Andreozzi | derrota | Jiri Lehecka | 7-5 2-6 6-4 |
12 Jul - 12h45 | Jesper De Jong | derrota | Manuel Guinard | 7-6 4-6 7-6 |
12 Jul - 16h15 | Jelle Sels | derrota | JC Aragone | 6-1 6-1 |
12 Jul - 18h10 | Alexey Vatutin | derrota | Marc Polmans | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
12 Jul - 19h05 | Aleksandar Vukic | derrota | Robin Haase | 6-4 7-6 |
13 Jul - 10h35 | Lukas Rosol | derrota | Vit Kopriva | 7-6 6-2 |
13 Jul - 10h35 | Mohamed Safwat | derrota | Gastão Elias | 6-1 6-3 |
13 Jul - 10h35 | Mats Moraing | derrota | Johannes Haerteis | 6-1 6-0 |
13 Jul - 12h10 | Botic van de Zandschulp | derrota | Goncalo Oliveira | 6-2 6-4 |
13 Jul - 12h20 | Johan Nikles | derrota | Ryan Nijboer | 7-6 6-2 |
13 Jul - 12h35 | Facundo Mena | derrota | Thomaz Bellucci | 6-3 5-4 |
13 Jul - 14h50 | Antoine Hoang | derrota | Yannick Maden | 6-4 7-6 |
13 Jul - 16h20 | Gijs Brouwer | derrota | Alexander Maarten Jong | 7-6 0-0 ab. |
13 Jul - 16h30 | Kimmer Coppejans | derrota | Deney Wassermann | 6-3 5-7 6-2 |
13 Jul - 16h50 | Michael Vrbensky | derrota | Zizou Bergs | 6-4 7-6 |
13 Jul - 18h35 | Tallon Griekspoor | derrota | Michael Geerts | 6-2 7-6 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
12 Jul - 11h05 | Alexander Maarten Jong | derrota | Carlos Sanchez Jover | 6-1 6-4 |
12 Jul - 11h05 | Johan Nikles | derrota | Jeremy Jahn | 6-2 6-3 |
12 Jul - 11h05 | Deney Wassermann | derrota | Álvaro López San Martín | 6-4 6-4 |
12 Jul - 12h45 | Michael Geerts | derrota | Diego Hidalgo | 7-6 6-3 |
Michael Geerts | derrota | Luca Castelnuovo | 7-6 6-2 |
Diego Hidalgo | derrota | Guy Den Ouden | 6-3 7-6 |
Jeremy Jahn | derrota | Arjun Kadhe | 6-2 6-7 6-4 |
Johan Nikles | derrota | Dominik Palan | 6-4 7-6 |
Álvaro López San Martín | derrota | Bart van den Berg | 6-2 6-3 |
Deney Wassermann | derrota | Gauthier Onclin | 7-5 6-3 |
Alexander Maarten Jong | derrota | Eduard Esteve Lobato | 6-2 7-5 |
Carlos Sanchez Jover | derrota | Sergio Martos Gornes | 6-4 6-4 |