El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Túnez - Tunis - 15 Mayo 2023 - 21 Mayo 2023 - T. Batida
20 May - 18h15 | Sho Shimabukuro | derrota | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 6-4 6-4 |
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | derrota | Borna Gojo | 6-2 6-3 |
Sho Shimabukuro | derrota | Jesper De Jong | 6-3 6-1 |
Borna Gojo | derrota | Jakub Mensik | 6-2 6-0 |
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | derrota | Maximilian Marterer | 5-2 ab. |
Sho Shimabukuro | derrota | Mohamed Aziz Dougaz | 2-6 7-5 6-3 |
Jesper De Jong | derrota | Damir Dzumhur | 7-5 4-6 6-3 |
17 May - 11h10 | Jakub Mensik | derrota | Nicholas David Ionel | 6-7 6-4 7-5 |
17 May - 12h35 | Borna Gojo | derrota | Rio Noguchi | 6-2 6-1 |
17 May - 12h35 | Sho Shimabukuro | derrota | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
17 May - 12h45 | Maximilian Marterer | derrota | Daniel Rincon | 6-3 6-4 |
17 May - 13h55 | Damir Dzumhur | derrota | Dennis Novak | 6-4 6-0 |
17 May - 14h25 | Jesper De Jong | derrota | Alexander Weis | 6-4 6-3 |
17 May - 14h35 | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | derrota | Kimmer Coppejans | 6-2 2-6 6-3 |
17 May - 17h20 | Mohamed Aziz Dougaz | derrota | Thiago Agustin Tirante | 6-4 6-3 |
Borna Gojo | derrota | Nicolas Mejia | 6-4 7-6 | |
Rio Noguchi | derrota | Damien Wenger | 6-2 6-2 | |
Jakub Mensik | derrota | Laurent Lokoli | 6-4 6-2 | |
Nicholas David Ionel | derrota | Mattia Bellucci | 7-6 6-2 | |
Maximilian Marterer | derrota | Alejandro Tabilo | 6-3 6-2 | |
Daniel Rincon | derrota | Joris De Loore | 4-6 7-5 6-3 | |
Kimmer Coppejans | derrota | Francesco Maestrelli | 6-3 6-4 | |
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | derrota | João Sousa | 6-3 5-7 6-4 | |
Thiago Agustin Tirante | derrota | Shintaro Mochizuki | 6-4 6-4 | |
16 May - 20h15 | Mohamed Aziz Dougaz | derrota | Malek Jaziri | 6-3 6-1 |
Sho Shimabukuro | derrota | Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 6-7 6-3 6-4 | |
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | derrota | Matteo Gigante | 6-1 1-0 ab. | |
Damir Dzumhur | derrota | Aziz Ouakaa | 1-6 6-0 6-2 | |
Dennis Novak | derrota | Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 2-6 6-3 7-6 | |
Jesper De Jong | derrota | Pablo Cuevas | 7-6 2-1 ab. | |
Alexander Weis | derrota | Liam Broady | 6-0 5-7 6-3 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
16 May - 10h30 | Jesper De Jong | derrota | Arthur Gea | 6-3 6-2 |
16 May - 10h30 | Damien Wenger | derrota | Abedallah Shelbayh | 6-2 1-0 ab. |
16 May - 10h30 | Shintaro Mochizuki | derrota | James McCabe | 6-1 6-1 |
16 May - 10h30 | Sho Shimabukuro | derrota | Max Houkes | 6-1 3-6 6-1 |
16 May - 10h30 | Alexander Weis | derrota | Nicolas Mejia | 6-4 6-3 |
16 May - 12h00 | Daniel Rincon | derrota | Hady Habib | 6-2 6-3 |
14 May - 18h40 | Jesper De Jong | derrota | Charles Broom | 6-2 6-3 |
14 May - 17h10 | Arthur Gea | derrota | Viktor Durasovic | 7-5 6-3 |
14 May - 16h05 | Shintaro Mochizuki | derrota | Andrea Arnaboldi | 6-2 6-4 |
James McCabe | derrota | Majdi Ben Abdelwahed | 6-1 6-0 | |
14 May - 18h50 | Hady Habib | derrota | Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 6-7 7-6 6-4 |
14 May - 17h20 | Daniel Rincon | derrota | Youssef Labbene | 6-3 6-3 |
14 May - 15h40 | Sho Shimabukuro | derrota | Alex Bolt | 6-3 6-1 |
14 May - 16h00 | Max Houkes | derrota | Rayen Hermassi | 6-2 6-0 |
Nicolas Mejia | derrota | Yanki Erel | 6-4 6-2 | |
Alexander Weis | derrota | Antoine Hoang | 6-4 6-4 | |
14 May - 19h00 | Abedallah Shelbayh | derrota | Skander Mezouar | 6-0 6-1 |
14 May - 17h45 | Damien Wenger | derrota | Renzo Olivo | 6-3 2-6 7-5 |